Log In
Tiger Town Classic - Road Race • Apr 2 2022 • Central, SC
Partly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonas Walton 2:36:54.0
2 Maxwell Abner 2:36:55.2
3 Ben Mcconchie 2:37:09.7
4 Gray Barnett 2:42:42.7
5 Ethan Doherty 2:50:24.9
6 Rob Sorrell 2:51:58.7
7 Julien Ruhe 2:51:59.1
8 Owen Schnakenberg 2:19:25.1
9 Miles De sousa 2:23:36.2
10 Tj Weber 2:23:36.4
11 Xavier Moss 2:25:01.4
12 Doug Todd 2:26:08.4
13 Luke Harris 1:50:45.8
14 Patrick Homan 2:13:41.7
15 Nate Watson 1:09:03.8
16 Dyllon Gunsolus 0:34:31.2
17 Joshua Boguslofski 0:37:15.3
DNF Ben Sunde 1:37:55.5
DNF Presley Evans 1:37:47.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Corsello 1:37:29.5
Off The Front
2 Thomas Gibson 1:37:29.7
Off The Front
3 Jesse Mcentire 1:37:30.6
Off The Front
4 Jordan Tessier 1:38:35.2
1
5 Jamie Fleming ETP Cycling 1:38:35.7
2
6 Will Mcdonald 1:38:36.2
3
7 Emmett Barr 1:38:37.2
4
8 Jon Brock 1:38:39.3
5
9 Daniel Bourke 1:38:40.4
6
10 Niels Seim 1:40:29.7
11 Camden Gray 1:40:51.6
12 Elijah Culbertson 1:40:52.4
13 Jack Horton 1:40:52.4
14 Alex Balashov 1:41:16.7
15 Ben Eyckmans 1:43:09.8
16 Ryan Turk 1:43:09.9
17 Benjamin Mccall 1:44:52.6
18 Matthew Crabbe 1:46:44.8
19 Dylan Wilcox 1:57:33.6
20 John Braucher 1:57:45.0
21 Jeff Tibbetts 2:09:57.3
22 Drew Watson 1:06:47.2
Off The Front
DNF Eric Vanderford 0:32:10.7
DNF Chris Sparace 0:32:15.1
DNF Caleb Cannon 0:32:13.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pietro Sterbini 1:37:30.0
2 Stephen Wolfson 1:38:38.3
3 Scott Kramer 1:38:50.1
4 Matt Corontzes 1:38:59.0
5 Ryo Akimoto 1:40:53.8
6 Andrew Kingdom 1:47:27.4
7 Edward Kwasnick 1:56:41.4
8 Greyson Gilbert 1:57:33.3
9 Stephen Alsop-wooten 1:59:01.3
10 Miren Ivankovic 2:00:59.8
11 Michal Jerzmanowski 1:33:20.0
12 James Taylor 1:39:08.3
13 Zachary Mains 0:41:38.2
14 Charles Guggenheimer 0:42:05.1
DNF Salinas Carlos DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Bryant 2:39:32.7
Off The Front
2 Patton Sims 2:39:32.9
Off The Front
3 Colin Patterson 2:39:33.0
Off The Front
4 Matthias Herrmann 2:39:33.6
Off The Front
5 Parker Kyzer 2:39:45.9
6 Robert Comfort 2:39:49.7
7 Kyle Tiesler 2:39:53.3
1
8 Liam Flanagan 2:39:54.8
2
9 Zachary Fernau 2:39:54.9
3
10 Jaden Grimes 2:39:55.0
4
11 Michael Stocker 2:39:55.3
5
12 Emiliano Mirafuentes 2:39:57.5
6
13 Paul Vrouwenvelder 2:39:57.5
7
14 William Wilhelm 2:39:57.6
8
15 Willem Kaiser 2:39:57.8
9
16 Andrew Sparks 2:39:59.3
10
17 David Gabrick 2:39:59.4
11
18 Lanier Ash 2:39:59.5
12
19 Landry Bobo 2:40:00.3
13
20 Shay Wright 2:40:19.0
21 Grayson Wickel 2:40:23.2
22 Kyle Kimball 2:44:03.7
23 Ian Mcdonald 2:44:14.8
24 Iain Mackeith 2:44:30.0
25 Kendrick Boots 2:52:53.4
26 Gionvanni Vasta 3:08:14.7
DNF Ian Poore 0:37:26.5
DNF Brody Mcdonald 2:19:27.0
DNF Joshua Foley 2:15:55.8
DNF Jacob Kuper 1:15:28.2
DNF Eric Castillo 0:38:19.5
DNF Denzel Stephenson 1:04:04.0
DNF Joseph Penley 1:11:03.3
DNF Christian Perpinan 0:00:08.6
DNF Matthew Owen 1:40:57.8
DNF Ethan Sanchez 2:09:04.5
DNF Jason Tinkov 1:10:29.8
DNF Freddie Shashaty 0:36:42.3
DNF Eugenio Mirafuentes 2:08:59.5
DNF Lucas Poupard 1:04:03.7
DNF Samuel Rideout 0:00:09.6
DNF Adin Papell 2:11:51.2
DNF Billy Taylor 1:35:10.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Johnson
2 Matthew Amano
3 Dylan Lindsey
4 Eliot Spector
5 Justin Frambes
6 Avery Seip
7 Lucas Moyer
8 Elias Dietrich
9 Collin Boule
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Hockstra
2 Miles Bilbe
3 Brady Castellano
4 Tyler Fallon
5 Mikhail Kachurin
6 Thomas Scarboro
7 Ethan Walker
8 Evan Kraft
DNF William Hove
DNF Smith Mcneill
DNF Nathan Reymann
DNF Kevin Stanhope
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reilly Oberding 1:38:34.4
2 Colin Mathern 1:38:37.7
3 Beckett Black 1:38:37.8
4 Enzo Hincapie 1:38:38.0
5 Noah Smith 1:47:22.7
6 Matthew Hanson 1:54:55.1
7 Jasmine Honea 1:34:47.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Dore 2:10:35.7
2 Ryan Robinson 2:10:37.3
3 Peter Mathern 2:10:38.4
4 Matthew Emerick 2:10:46.0
5 Phil Wikoff 2:10:50.0
6 Alexander Zambrana 2:12:11.5
7 Ophir Sefiha 2:12:18.4
8 Mike King 2:14:25.9
9 Greg Reynolds 2:14:31.9
10 Brian Derose 2:14:46.2
11 Cody Buford 2:15:43.7
12 Corey Mccracken 2:17:29.4
13 David Lovell 2:17:31.9
14 Darren Fuller 2:17:35.5
15 Erik Peterson 2:17:36.3
16 Todd Knight 2:17:37.3
17 Michael Grigat 2:17:40.7
18 Debbie Milne 2:17:45.8
19 Erik Ostergaard 2:17:53.5
20 Neal Arnett 2:17:53.6
21 Matt Tebbe 2:23:00.1
22 Christopher Harkey 2:30:22.4
23 Hans Halaixt 2:31:25.0
24 Brandon Highsmith 2:43:20.3
25 Jeff Hendricks 3:00:09.2
DNF Brandon Orear 0:34:06.3
DNF Nicholas Able 1:10:39.7
DNF Jonathan Husk 1:05:39.0
DNF Brendan Canty 1:10:44.3
DNF Anthony Perdrix 2:22:49.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Carney 2:14:00.4
2 Brendan Sullivan 2:14:00.9
3 Matthew Maddox 2:14:01.6
4 Igor Rudalev 2:14:05.3
5 Cayce Tiesler��� 2:21:21.0
6 Charlie Putnal 2:21:21.3
7 William Jenkins 2:21:21.4
8 Roy Simmons 2:25:58.1
9 Tim Tobbe 2:26:02.0
10 Gregg Cromer 2:26:12.6
11 Marcus Jones 2:26:41.6
12 Gordon Stiel 2:26:57.6
13 Jefferson Parker 2:27:08.9
14 Clayton Griffin 2:27:21.7
15 Sammy Clary 2:31:56.7
16 Mark Kevorkian 2:37:02.4
17 Yuans Halaixt 2:41:16.0
18 Andrew Turman 2:36:50.4
19 Polo Fernandez 3:00:49.4
DNF Lucas Morand DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James G wenzel 2:36:32.4
2 Mark White 2:36:35.8
3 Robert Brnilovich 2:36:42.2
4 David Hiatt 2:52:36.8
5 Ray Cipollini Hilton Head Cycling 2:21:06.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rolly Weaver 2:35:35.4
Off The Front
2 Owen Shott 2:35:35.4
Off The Front
3 Forrest Howard 2:36:54.3
1
4 Gregory Grosicki 2:36:54.5
2
5 Jerome Gauthier 2:36:54.6
3
6 Brock Mason 2:36:54.9
4
7 Clayton Travis 2:36:55.8
5
8 Seth Jones 2:36:57.8
6
9 Zachary Rivenbark 2:37:00.5
7
10 Devin Jones 2:37:01.0
8
11 Lang Reynolds 2:37:03.8
9
12 Will Jessup 2:37:06.0
10
13 Andrew Knight 2:43:17.0
14 Zach Berend 2:43:17.3
15 Christopher Ames 2:50:58.2
16 Caleb Landgrebe 2:51:58.8
17 Christopher Hardee 2:05:50.3
Off The Front
18 Justin Pak 2:24:53.9
Off The Front
19 Brian Hale 2:25:07.4
Off The Front
20 Dennis Ramirez 1:36:24.8
Off The Front
21 Henry Brandes 1:37:24.7
Off The Front
22 Taylor Little 1:50:10.7
Off The Front
23 David Davenport 1:02:48.2
Off The Front
24 Andrew Robinson 1:50:10.2
Off The Front
25 Andrew Crater 0:31:51.0
Off The Front
DNF Marc Boults 1:40:30.3
DNF Caleb Smith 1:39:55.1
DNF Baird Sills 0:34:29.2
DNF Zachary Mccullough 1:27:08.6
DNF Daniel Lausin 1:03:02.2
DNF Justin Bowes 0:33:48.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alice Hoskins 1:14:04.3
2 Bea Galbreath 1:15:20.0
3 Hannah Gibson 1:15:32.4
4 Bridget Ciambotti 1:16:59.0
5 Julia Kwasnick 1:20:59.7
6 Madeline Kimbrough 1:21:07.8
7 Katie Peterson 1:21:08.2
8 Sydney Dowd 1:21:09.2
9 Amelia Hicks 1:21:20.2
10 Elena Keller 1:22:27.0
11 Anna-lisa Keller 1:22:27.1
12 Diane Schleicher 1:23:54.5
13 Sarah Banks 1:24:35.2
14 Ivana Seric 1:30:58.4
DNF Jess Hall 0:49:35.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bethany Matsick 2:34:42.8
2 Florence Howden 2:34:43.6
3 Sara Tussey 2:34:47.1
4 Hannah Dalsing 2:35:35.5
5 Ruth Allen 2:36:56.1
6 Katy Brown 2:37:29.6
7 Carlie Cooper 2:46:00.0
8 Amanda Smith 2:46:02.0
9 Sophie Zents 2:46:03.3
10 Jessica Sorenson 3:15:28.0
DNF Merrill Thierman 0:00:00.0
DNF Azyra Franklin 1:00:21.9
DNF Cara King 0:52:51.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Bemis 2:34:44.3
Off The Front
2 Marjie Bemis 2:34:48.5
Off The Front
3 Anna Christian 2:34:50.1
Off The Front
4 Samantha Runnels 2:35:35.5
Off The Front
5 Rhylee Wittrock 2:38:52.2
Off The Front
6 Brittany Parffrey 2:45:53.3
1
7 Sara Yusto sanchez 2:45:55.7
2
8 Dagny Palmer 2:45:57.0
3
9 Madysen Rails 2:45:59.5
4
10 Zoe Eckman 2:46:01.1
5
11 Heidi Martin 2:46:02.5
6
12 Maria Jose segura quesada 2:46:03.7
7
13 Lauren Dodge 2:46:24.5
14 Samantha Maldonado 3:15:47.5
15 Tessa Greep 3:16:23.2
16 Madelline Mendoza 3:17:48.6
DNF Carlee Hemmerlein 1:05:03.3
DNF Summer Gilbert 1:11:11.0
DNF Maria Doering 0:13:57.2
DNF Gabriella Dixon 0:00:00.0
DNF Sommers Creed 0:00:00.0
DNF Abby Hobbs 0:00:00.0
DNF Elizabeth Harden 0:54:09.0
DNF Genevieve Plum 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mariana Rinaldo 1:14:07.8
2 Elanor Finlayson 1:21:03.4
3 Morgan Johnston 1:21:39.2
4 Anya Peregrino 1:27:34.7
DNF Emma Freymann 0:41:09.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Derry 1:21:10.9
2 Emma Frost 1:27:29.9
3 Sumiko Yuki 1:33:05.7
4 Jasmin Lopez 1:49:31.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 4