Log In
Cameron Park Blowout • Mar 26 2022 • Waco, TX
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Lollis Oz Development Team 2:22:39
2 Dominic Garofolo 2:26:57
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Moss Baylor Cycling 1:29:50
2 Joshua Hernandez Hammer Nutrition 1:32:31
3 Jacob Turbyfill Team Fried 1:34:10
4 Christpoher Chen Williams Racing Academy 1:35:31
5 Kyle Gilbert Night Owls Racing 1:37:04
6 Nathan Vanderpool Baylor Cycling 1:38:25
7 Gustavo Martinez Lagarticos 1:41:47
8 Cody Allen 1:54:33
9 John Yim Violet Crown Racing 1:56:04
DNF Keyson Phillips Phillips Racing DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Simmons 0:46:07
2 Mac Murchison Baylor 0:48:34
3 Logan Smith Baylor Cycling 0:50:46
4 Cayce Dahmer 0:51:49
5 Brendan Burleson 0:52:11
6 Addy Hall Dripping Springs Mtb Team 0:55:02
7 Gerid Bridges Bicycle World 1:00:06
8 Luke Boman 1:01:18
9 Matthew Davenport 1:04:53
10 Auston Bilbrey Blue Agave Racing 1:05:13
11 Erik Lowell 1:08:46
12 Cameron Anderson Bicycle World 1:10:24
13 Noah Schatz 1:11:52
14 Steven Hunsucker Bicycle World Waco 1:15:27
15 Ruben Rocha 1:19:46
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Prado Blitz Racing 1:33:03
2 Alec Zogas Williams Racing Academy/Eliel Facto 1:33:13
3 Isaac Trujillo Vim Racing 1:38:52
4 Adam France Race Ready Repair 1:42:15
5 Seth Garrison Trinity Racing 1:44:46
6 Tim Southerton 1:44:55
7 Dj Lee South West Cycling Club Racing 1:56:56
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Stewart Trouble Maker! 2:19:44
2 Evan Schneider Yeah! 2:21:52
3 Arnold Haffner Jelly And Jam/ Weaver Technologies 2:23:37
4 Katriel Statman 2:26:18
5 Zach Ross Red Crank Racing 2:27:26
6 Jeremy Morris Sun And Ski 2:34:09
7 Brian Nash Team Yeah! 2:35:11
DNF Jared Schmid Madlads Cycling / Bicycle World Of DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Loya Red Crank Racing 0:48:59
2 Michael Stevens 0:49:40
3 Joe Self Bicycle World 0:50:08
4 Thomas Allen 0:53:59
5 Sergio Cardenas Tns Racing Rc_Racing 0:54:58
6 Shane Howard Otb Cyclery 0:55:41
7 Tyler London Fresh Racing 0:56:49
8 Christian Pierce Blue Agave Racing 0:57:26
9 David Poe Otb Cyclery 0:58:18
10 Gib Reynolds The Bear Mountain 1:04:10
11 Frederick Fenner 1:08:44
12 Efrain Valdez 1:23:24
13 Dylan Reneau Bicycle World Waco 1:59:22
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Odreman Southwest Cycling Club Racing 1:28:30
2 Zachary Stirling 1:29:38
3 Wes Weissgarber Texas Air Systems 1:38:45
4 Reyanthony Garcia F4 Racing 1:40:24
5 Bradley Kroll Team Pb&J 1:52:23
6 Josh Bailey Ai Coaching 2:16:08
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bennett Rogers 0:14:19
2 Nolan Bishop 0:14:20
3 Greyson Potter 0:14:22
4 Hudson Evans Hot Jr Cycling 0:15:02
5 Drew Crow Prov Admin 0:15:50
6 Harrison Stirling 0:17:01
7 John Hutzler Love Creek Orchards 0:17:25
8 Caden Conner 0:17:37
9 Larson Smith 0:17:45
10 Aiden Achten 0:20:44
11 Diego Emmanuel contreras Vailbikecenter Family Team 0:34:12
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Ronck Oz Development 0:41:11
2 Max Portier Bulldogs Development 0:42:07
3 Park Bishop Oz Development 0:43:22
4 Ethan Jenkins Hot Junior Cycling 0:45:57
5 Thijs Kortekaas Bulldog Ms Composite 0:46:51
6 Isaac Watkins NTX MTB 0:46:52
7 Matthew Logan burleson Heart Of Texas Composite Ms 0:55:31
8 Walker Carroll 0:55:31
9 Anakin Shelton Howling Sawdust 1:45:12
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corbin Gudgell Texas Devo 1:21:48
2 Reid Ronck Oz Development 1:22:08
3 Will Mertins Oz Development 1:24:16
4 Isaac Engeling We Development 1:30:03
5 Isaac Might Texas Devo 1:30:17
6 Beckett Sharp Williams Racing Academy 1:33:27
DNF Luke Duvall Bcbs DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Gibson Hot Jr. Cycling 1:25:33
2 Alex Keeling East Texas Fresh Racing 1:26:18
3 Isaac Bailey Texas Devo 1:27:10
4 Maddox Conner 1:27:13
5 Colby Crow 1:27:25
6 Alexander Sevart Oz Development 1:29:32
7 Oliver Krey Heart Of Texas Jr. Cycling 1:31:38
8 Samuel B pole vi Heart Of Texas Junior Cycling 1:31:40
9 Jack Winskowicz Bulldog Development Team 1:31:48
10 Ty Brasuell Oz Development Team 1:35:14
11 Gavin Spencer Bulldog Mtb Development Team 1:35:27
12 Monty Pomykal Hot Jr Cycling 1:37:06
13 Damian Torres Bicycle World Waco 2:01:15
DNF Carson Gant Matrix/Rbm DNF
DNF Adam Engeling H.O.T. Junior Cycling DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Keeling East Texas Fresh Racing 0:43:38
2 Isaac Anzalone Oz Trails Development 0:45:01
3 Evan Leclair Georgetown Cyclewerx 0:45:32
4 Eli Young Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:45:50
5 Nikolas Milanovic Highland Park Scots Cycling 0:47:15
6 Brody Lane Dripping Springs Mtb Team 0:47:35
7 Taylor Strickland Heart Of Texas Jr. Cycling 0:48:03
8 Edmond Niederman Oz Trails Development 0:48:22
9 Connor Clark Oz Development 0:49:06
10 Dawson Bullock Hot Junior Cycling 0:49:48
11 Kelan Hooker Redbirds Houston Composite 0:50:37
12 Aaron Anderson Oz Development 0:51:30
13 Nathan Douglas W5Tn 0:53:13
14 Keegan Ballard Dripping Springs Mtb 0:55:59
15 Chad Thomas 1:05:25
16 Tyler Yordy Dsmb Team 1:07:54
DNF Robert Mayfield DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Barton Hill Country Bicycle Works 0:09:34
2 Lucas Rogers 0:09:35
3 Hugo Sharp Blue Agave Racing 0:11:25
4 Eli Davidson Davidson Racing 0:11:28
5 Asa Davidson Davidson Racing 0:13:17
6 Quinton Stirling 0:13:17
7 Aidan Jordaan Blue Agave Racing 0:14:12
8 Eli Kling Team Project 0:14:21
9 Campbell Fanning 0:14:58
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kortekaas 1:30:24
2 Kevin Longo Blue Agave 1:32:37
3 Colby Rivet Blue Agave Cycling 1:33:19
4 Santiago Aguirre Blue Agave 1:34:12
5 Jose Casas Bicicleteros 1:34:20
6 Tom Virant Texas A/C And Heating 1:36:25
7 Jaime Sandoval Dragons Cycling Team 1:37:59
8 Francisco Roman Los Panzones 1:38:01
9 Ricardo Moncada Dragonz Team 1:39:09
10 James Bailey Blue Agave Racing 1:39:36
11 Brian Bowe Team Pb&J 1:40:26
12 Eric Davidson Davidson Racing 1:44:04
13 Justin Cross 1:53:17
14 Timothy Boise 2:16:31
DNF Brian Hood DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Schaller 2:06:36
2 Brent Turner Red Crank Racing 2:10:53
3 Chris Funk West End Cycles/Mafia Racing South 2:12:40
4 Mike Aguayo Race Ready Repair 2:22:11
5 Marc Cook Texas A/C & Heating 2:22:19
6 Dave Bellante Yeah ! 2:29:09
7 Cayce Mcneill Team Pb&J 2:31:47
8 Lynn Gray Blue Agave Racing 2:34:14
9 Chad Conner 2:38:25
10 James Webb Team Yeah 2:56:35
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Lopez Atx 0:48:44
2 Brandon Rogers 0:49:32
3 J.c. Crow 0:50:16
4 Robert Lickerman Laredo Lightning Cycling Team 0:50:28
5 Craig Harris West Houston Composite 0:51:25
6 Brian Althoff 0:52:15
7 John Trupiano 0:53:07
8 Ricardo Juarez 0:53:32
9 Raul Luzardo High Point Access 0:53:33
10 David Young Moon Rock Racing 0:53:33
11 Conner Krey 0:53:38
12 Emmanuel Contreras Vailbikecenter Family Team 0:54:52
13 Jon Ballard Dripping Springs Mtb 0:55:08
14 Nathan Cox Team N8 0:57:52
15 Shane Waites 0:57:59
16 Anthony Wikswo 0:58:23
17 Fernando Young Mad Duck Racing 0:59:43
18 Joel Strickland Heart Of Texas Jr. Cycling 0:59:57
19 Praxis Mata Race Ready Repair 1:04:15
20 Robert Cardenas Rc Racing 1:05:00
21 Aaron Fanning Bicycles Outback P/B Jubilee Mitsub 1:06:49
22 Brian Moore 1:08:09
23 Henrry Velez Mtb Drifters 1:08:45
24 Jeff Cooke Bearded Women Racing 1:09:33
25 Matthew Thomas 1:11:42
26 Derek Key Angry Monkeys 1:15:33
27 Enrique Morote 1:22:35
28 Richard Henry 1:34:26
29 Juan Diaz 3:00:11
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mario Romo Twin City Cyclery Racing 1:37:59
2 Keith Barron 1:41:08
3 Ernesto Farfan Dragon'S Cycling Team 1:44:12
4 Carlos Mendez Dragons Cycling Team 1:51:38
5 Jovanne Hecita Blue Agave Racing / Pinoy Power Rac 1:52:17
6 Michael Diehl Sassy Dragons 1:57:30
7 Isaac Gonzalez Dragons Cycling Team 2:08:41
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Gibson Bear Mountain 1:36:43
2 Michael Girard L.A.M.E 1:39:47
3 Cristian Colonello Blue Agave Racing 1:40:58
4 Harry Wallace Smithdish Architecture 1:44:08
5 Travis Meharg Blue Agave Racing 1:45:23
6 Thomas Aardahl Blue Agave 1:45:32
7 Jeffrey Thompson Lyniate/Bike Mart 1:46:17
8 Scott Long 1:48:48
9 Doug Descheneaux Texas State Rugby 1:51:53
10 Luis Villasenor South Houston Cycling 1:53:26
11 Brad Bain Blue Agave - Clear Lake 1:53:37
12 Frederic Wilson Canyon Cycles-Dripping Springs 1:54:01
13 David Martin Simpson'S Fitness And Adventure Spo 1:54:13
14 Kopi Vogiatzis 1:56:13
15 Sean O'neill Team San Juan Huts 1:59:49
16 Brent Phillips Madlads Cycling / Bicycle World Wac 2:00:57
17 Scott Daley Nemesis 210 2:02:51
DNF Ruben Dupertuis Smithdish Architecture DNF
DNF Oscar Hoyt Rusty'Sbodywerks DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Weis Pickle Juice 1:28:03
2 Brian Kuehl Blur 1:30:15
3 Forist David Specialized/Bicycle Heaven 1:32:15
4 Mick Mcdonald 1:32:37
5 David Mackey Race Ready Repair 1:34:59
6 David Knight Mckinney Velo Club 1:35:42
7 David Dederichs Lyniate/Bike Mart 1:36:34
8 Adolfo Alzate Blue Agave Cycling 1:37:08
9 Jamie Bell 1:37:55
10 Mike Schlageter Lake Travis High School 1:38:01
11 John Walker Blue Agave Racing 1:45:16
12 Ben Blank Lyniate / Bike Mart Racing Team 1:49:06
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Perry 0:47:42
2 Ivan Campos Team Life Cyclers 0:48:28
3 Jason Pinchback Canyon Cycles 0:48:53
4 John Mann Lyniate/Bike Mart Racing 0:51:35
5 Oscar Fumero 0:51:55
6 Bryan Hutzler Love Creek Orchards 0:53:20
7 Curtis Birtcher 0:56:17
8 Carlos Santiago 1:01:04
9 Mike Blazek Cycle Therapy 1:04:08
10 Jerry Black Lom 1:07:45
11 Jordan Duerksen 1:13:32
12 Chris Higgins 1:16:15
13 Mike Eckel Phoenix Prime Racing 1:17:53
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Pryor Bicycle World Of Texas 0:54:13
2 Bruce Debolt 1:05:23
3 Hank Hodes Lame 1:09:02
4 Robert Inserni Bicycle Heaven 1:38:34
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Zettner Zettner Bros. Racing 1:33:29
2 Todd Fox Mad Duck- Fox Rental 1:35:39
3 Robert Coreale Red Crank Racing 1:37:59
4 Kevin Barton Hill Country Bicycle Works 1:39:20
5 Scott Williamson Blue Agave 1:45:03
6 Bill Prater Blue Agave Racing 1:50:12
7 Steven Presmyk Blue Agave Cycling 1:58:32
8 Jeff Westerheide Dallas Bike Works 2:02:09
9 James Cammack Red Crank Racing 2:22:10
DNF Bill Newman DNF
DNF Roel Chapa DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Uhl Cycle Progression Racing Team 1:57:52
2 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo Tt P/B 4Mind Project 1:58:35
3 Colton Sacket Riders Inc. 1:59:33
4 Canyon Emmott Team Emmott Racing 2:01:00
5 Hudson Hale G3 Foundation 2:01:11
6 Dylan Schlageter Lake Travis High School 2:01:45
7 Joel Carroll Yeah! 2:06:51
8 Oakley Griffin Oz Development 2:09:20
9 Harrison Hale G3 Foundation 2:09:30
10 Bryce Coulter Oz Development 2:11:37
11 Joshua Mathis Team Josh 2:16:53
12 Josh Heimbach 2:21:11
13 Michael Fooshee 2:31:50
DNF Victor Cashes DNF
DNF Conor Steward Williams Racing Academy DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Pilolli Bitter Zen Racing 1:24:59
2 Josh Haver Jam Tools Llc 1:32:59
3 Art Exum Colonel'S 1:36:26
4 Jason Wipf Blue Agave Racing 1:40:20
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Witherspoon Race Ready Repair 1:36:09
2 Dylan Strickland Heart Of Texas Jr. Cycling 1:37:19
3 Craig Maatta 1:40:33
4 Freddie Pereyra Fast Cholo Racing / Fast Cholo Seal 1:44:25
5 Bradley Johnston Dana Peak 1:44:56
6 Thomas Smith´┐Ż Off Road Peddler (Orp)/Fast Cholo R 1:53:39
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Higgins 1:14:39
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deanna Mathis Bicycles Outback 1:49:46
2 Ash Duban Cycle Progression Racing Team 1:58:34
3 Meagan Alpha Zerouno Bikes 2:00:38
4 Katelynne Marsan Atx Sirens Driveway Sheros 2:14:54
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Knight Betty Squad 1:54:01
2 Brittany Bridgers Karbach 2:01:47
3 Michelle Casper Blue Agave Racing 2:40:57
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Candelaria 1:37:02
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jocelyn Jenkins Hot Junior Cycling 0:21:37
2 Camila Morote 0:23:13
3 Holly Thomas 0:26:47
4 Adelaide Tooley Swift/Choice Media 0:29:37
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keelan Christman 0:53:48
2 Jenna Leclair 0:55:13
3 Elizabeth Bailey Bulldog Ms Composite 1:27:20
DNF Aubrie Thomas DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landrie Mclain Oz Devo 1:36:29
2 Sara Shannon Bikemart/Liv 1:45:55
3 Harper Moore Lebore Youth Development Team 1:55:35
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reese Walker Bulldog Developmental Team 1:45:37
2 Besch Mertins Oz Development 1:48:06
3 Reilley Jones Houston Composite 1:49:21
4 Avery Roberts Oz Devo Team 1:49:25
5 Hattie Mertins Oz Development 1:51:13
6 Alyssa Candanosa Hay County Composite Stingers 2:04:43
DNF Grace Woods Lake Travis Mountain Bike DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Evans Hot Jr Cycling 1:08:03
2 Sarah Hutzler Love Creek Orchards 1:11:44
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petra Young Moon Rock 0:12:15
2 Luna Young Moon Rock Racing 0:13:43
3 Mckinley Alpha 0:13:55
4 Avery Bachelder 0:13:55
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Lutz 0:56:25
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Jordaan Blue Agave Racing 1:52:26
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Vecellio Blue Agave 1:01:12
2 Charlotte Burleson Heart Of Texas Composite Ms 1:01:34
3 Bonnie Collier 1:05:21
4 Mary Beth keeling East Texas Fresh Racing 1:09:30
5 Brandi Greathouse Team Greathousr 1:14:12
6 Vanessa Skerhut Ride Away Cycling Club 1:21:21
7 Lori Wheatley Valhalla/Valkyrie 1:23:37
8 Tressa Strickland Heart Of Texas Jr. Cycling Moms 1:26:56
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Volek Blue Agave 1:03:36
2 Liz Dominguez 3:03:44
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Tischler Bike Mart/Liv 1:59:46
2 Debbie Randall Red Crank Racing 2:04:02
3 Jonna Blank Betty Designs Squad 2021 2:20:02
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Chance Bike Mart / Liv 1:49:06
2 Elizabeth Kaufman Dirt Side Sisters 2:30:49
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Green Bettysquad Elite Racing Team 2:18:52
2 Samantha Campbell Texas Devo 2:30:39