Log In
Santa Barbara County Road Race • Apr 16 2022 • Santa Maria, CA
Overcast, 59 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Nute
2 Han Zhang
3 David Gong
4 Jan Wignall
5 Dennis Gavrilenko
6 Sean Middleton
7 Jingren Xu
8 Cole Hendricks
9 Chengtian Tang
10 Seth Dubridge
11 Erfan Zeraat
12 Fangqiu Gao
13 Surya Ganesan
14 Max Vink
15 Charlie Xiao
16 Unknown Rider
17 Henry Mendoza
18 Ryan Kaufmann
19 Denis Koush
20 Leon Lambruschini
21 Jacky Liu
22 Henry Lin
23 Erik Bruenner
24 Alex Chen
25 Kevin Ng
26 Tony O'halloran
27 William Lee
28 Weidian Kuang
29 Jay Patriarca
30 Patrick Staudt
31 Simar Ghumman
32 David Villasenor
33 Jack Newcomb
34 Jianan Wang
DNF Blaise Baker
DNF Lucas Nieto
DNF Shaunak Kale
DNF Vide Cheng
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Shepherd
2 Jan Starman
3 Danny Lee
4 Ryan Chromy
5 Darryl Mcclanahan
6 Kris Ulibarri
7 Jeff Haller
8 Jesse Weinberg
9 Christopher Evans
10 Roman Lopez
11 Kerry Classen
12 Ryan Luongo
DNF Cory Greever
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Parker
2 Brendon Bolin
3 Travis Mccarty
4 Dustin Armstrong
5 Michael Gibbs
6 Nicholas Bishop
7 Robert Easley
8 Seth Huggins
9 John Echeveste
10 Kirk Nordgren
DNF Michael Reese
DNF Robert Krohn
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ludovic Hilde
2 Espen Kateraas
3 Tony Brady
4 John Garbo
5 Jorge Hernandez
6 Michael Spangler
7 John Hatchitt
8 Andrew Lanyi
9 Byron Davis
10 Charles Hogan
11 Shan Nowroozani
12 Jon Alejo
13 James Pappe
14 Paul Chia
DNF Anthony Brantley
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Zimmerman
2 Wilson Gorrell
3 Chris Stephenson
4 David Moore
5 Michael Penta
6 David Moore
7 John Hawkins
8 Charles Whalen
DNF Robert Easley
DNF Doug Urbach
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Nadel
2 Alan Flores
3 Eugene Raphaelian
4 William Wiggs
5 Peter Dufour
6 Matthew Peters
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Hayes
2 Giovanni Romero
3 Brendan Luongo
4 Jake Cohen
5 Max Halpern
6 Christopher Ackerman
7 Michele Lisi
8 Louis Tejeda
9 Aaron Miranda
DNF Sviatoslav Gudzenko
DNF Mateo Diaz
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Carr
2 Dylan Anderson
3 Thomas Reed
4 Samuel Seibel
5 Benjamin Patton
6 Christian Zollner
7 Attila Reisz Subaru Santa Monica
8 ? Dnp
9 Eric Rodriguez
10 Max Eisenberg
11 Yichen Xu
12 Pascal Ackermann-karam
13 Zachary Colwell
14 Kyle Mcnair
15 Donald Hersam
16 Frankie Mecono
17 Noah Moyer
18 Cory Greever
DNF Ray Vega
DNF Jordy Malmberg
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Wehner Stanford University
2 Dominic Orlando
3 Vamsi Subraveti
4 Brooks Benard
5 Alessandro Cirulli
6 Luke Sheltraw
7 Alexander Derry
8 Abraham Arteaga
9 Christian Ramos
10 Dennis Liang
11 Unknown Rider
12 Conor Douglass
13 Chad Wong
14 Will Patton
15 Jorge Saucedo-daniel
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Wiggs
2 Jorge Alejandro zapata rincon
3 Kai Wiggins
4 Blake Anton
5 Bobby Lozoya
6 Frank Wyer
7 Jaka Starman
8 Ruben Saatjian
9 Reed Williams
10 Jason Francia
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Steinmetz
2 Naomi Bisagno
3 Jennifer Mettler
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trinity Mak
2 Sophia Krivoruchko
3 Izabella Slosberg
4 Anna Lee
5 Lena Wigger
6 Martina Blumenthal
7 Samantha Nuss
8 Sarah Merriweather
9 Isabella Heinemann
10 Jessica Garner
11 Audrey Williams
12 Elise Cypher
13 Sofia Hamrin
14 Liana Engie
15 Julia Bridges
16 Sarah Valette
17 Andrea Chandler
18 Neha Joshi
19 Haya Chehada
DNF Shoshana Harlem
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebekah Potter
2 Charity Chia
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1