Log In
Davy Crockett Classic Road Race • Apr 24 2022 • Latexo, TX
Partly Cloudy, 79 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Schofield
2 Mark Bozarth-dreher
3 Trevor Kay
4 Owen Schnakenberg
5 Donoven Francis
6 Justin Lowe
7 Dennis Lastochkin
8 Antonio Rossi
9 Stuart Gardner
10 William Thompson
11 Javier Aguilar
12 Matthew Crawford
13 Andrew Martin
14 John Yoder
15 Marcus Mendoza
16 Taylor Pruet
DNF Robert Castor
DNF Eli Derr
DNF Joe Spicer
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raul Luzardo
2 Juan Ortiz
3 Gabriel Odreman
4 Niels Meissner
5 Eric Snyder
6 Nader Rezvani
7 Samuel Manzanares
8 Enoc Garza
9 Cameron Lyman
10 Christopher Hattendorf
11 Lucas Ferguson
12 Daniel Shimanski
13 Philip Heck
14 Joe Barnett
15 Andrew Martin
16 Jack Webb
17 Armando Saldivar
18 Christopher Ritter
19 Adrian Williams
20 Nicolas Fuentes
21 Bruce Smith
22 Cole Randall
23 Daniel Ramirez tamayo
24 Hugo Lozano
25 Javier Jimenez
26 Matthew Hamsa
27 Simon Vaquero
28 Gregory Guardado
29 Denise Brown
30 Bryce Billing
31 Mark Prado
32 Donald bergman ?
33 Sam Comer
34 Jeremy Wilson
35 Cesar Dominguez
36 Braxton Boyer
37 Danny Wright
38 Jonatan Ayala
39 Xavier Moss
40 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Racing
41 Jacob Broom
42 Craig Weiland
43 Noam Belkin
44 Tomas Minguell
45 Justin Lowe
46 Todd Campbell
47 Dj Lee
48 Jose Perez
49 Dj Lee
50 Dominik Rudecki
51 Kelci Molina
DNF Sydney Jim
DNF Daniel Davidson
DNF John Mcginnes
DNF Lee Mcgovern
DNF Jeff Makohon
DNF Jordan Wood
DNF Matthew Newberry
DNF Bryan Goins
DNF Eddie Gonzalez
DNF Adam Abstein
DNF Phillip Loya
DNF Cullen Darr
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Giovannelli
2 Oscar Cruz diaz
3 Paul Franco
4 Dillon Murrow
5 Jake Boykin
6 Javier Aguilar
7 Edmund Santiago
8 James Cooper
9 Chinedu Nwobu
10 Joshua Dyer
11 Mario Arroyo
12 Andrew Hounsel
13 Steven Olvera
14 Javier Chavarro montenegro
15 Pierre Valencia
16 Aldo Velazquez
17 Gavin Hyde
18 Matthew Pennock
19 Olumide Oshin
20 John Cornejo
21 Jason Haislip
22 Buddy Caskey
23 Antonio Mitchell
24 Steven Pittman
25 Juan Tapia jr
26 Carlos Traslosheros
27 Jack Vitale
28 Oliver Marte
29 Lafonza Spencer
30 Manny Pena
31 Lucas Rose
32 Antonio Mitchell
33 Peter Tomlinson
34 Jacob Villarreal
35 Graham Conway
36 Oliver Seekins
37 Jack Allen
38 Harold Bardales
39 Timothy Shaffer
40 Grant Bower
41 Wil Mercado
42 Elias Ventura
43 Sam Moseley
44 Ron Brem
45 Oscar Gomez
46 Robert Hakari
DNF Garret Hanson
DNF Venkata Appala
DNF Jacob Scott
DNF Miguel Vega
DNF Nefdavid Torres
DNF Dj Lee
DNF Nima Rohani
DNF Brian Healy
DNF Oscar James
DNF Oliver Yen-fu liu
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 20  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calla Anderson
2 Philip Bryce
3 Bryan Lemire
4 Carlos Barrios
5 Christopher James keating
6 Ryan Ridolphi
7 Matt Mundy
8 Carsten Cruse
9 Michael Fontana
10 Gabriel Canal
11 Steven Barraza
12 Eugene Schwanbeck
13 Wil Mercado
14 Oscar Barreto
15 Justin Leslie
16 Eric Evans
17 Jon Ayers
18 Jason Harper
19 Charlie Houston
20 Henry Clarke
21 Rich Terry
22 Casey Mcguire
23 Robert Pickle
24 William Bonnette
25 Greg Gibbs
26 Jaime Gutierrez
27 Scott Weismann
28 Brian Weidmann
29 Jay Raymund meca
30 Cesar Dominguez
31 Luis Sanchez
32 Edgar Jimenez
DNF Chris Tutt
DNF Billy Leigh
DNF Guillermo Ordenana
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Tucker
2 Phillip Clark
3 Richard Gabel
4 Michael Vitale The Meteor
5 Jeannette Harris
6 Andrew Martin
7 Jesper Skov
8 Michael Homan
9 Andrew Maidment
10 Joseph Burda
11 Adrian Campos
12 Kelley Grafton
13 John Peacock
14 Luis E rosero
15 Jeffry Fene
16 Calvin Buntin
17 William Plumlee
18 Mario Gloria
DNF Grady Hodge
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maurizio Topini
2 Ramsey Foster
3 Chris Lowry
4 Gary Derheim
5 Eric Burkhart
6 David Hinson
7 Brent Hartsell
8 Joel Hawks
9 Jeffrey Skokan
10 John Murazak
11 James Barnett
12 Brian Schow
13 Cullen Darr
14 Kevin Pate
15 Gerry Douglas
16 Ed Lao
17 Brad Fortner
18 Ed Buenaventura
19 Thomas Aardahl
20 David Cabe
21 Todd Hurtubise
22 James Slauson
23 Eric Warnsman
24 Scott Munroe
25 Jimmy Olsen
26 David Golden
27 Paul Waller
28 Tony Hopkins
29 Clint Westhoff
30 James Freeman
31 Stephen Borski
32 Marc Coppedge
33 Patrick Dougherty
34 Josue Ramos
35 Antonio Mitchell
36 Christopher Hill
DNF Sean Hamilton
DNF Carlos Landron
DNF Andrey Marushkin
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Ereli
2 Ken Corby
3 Dan Dandrea
4 Peter Erdoes
5 Erwin Vanhaecke
6 Darrell Hull
7 Christopher Rossow
8 Jim Payne
9 Francois Leroux
10 Michael Moloney
11 David Kim
12 James Hintz
13 Eric Knuth
14 Dennis Robinson
15 Steven Dallas
DNF Charles Cox
DNF Rich Terry
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Mcquirk
2 Jefferey May
3 Cesar Serna
4 Jay Cronje
5 Michael Jones
6 Evan Kemppainen
7 Chris Carlson
8 Jaime Gutierrez
9 Justin Greenfield
10 Dj Lee
11 Brady Reed
12 Nick Rogers
13 Michael Jones
14 Reggie Jonaitis
15 Grayson Keppler
16 Pablo Cruz
17 Guadalupe Ontiveros
18 Calla Anderson
19 Camille Walker
20 Ron Francoise tuazon
21 Kevin Solomon
22 Andrew Gonzales
23 Kevin Lorinc
24 David Gaona
25 Mark Baerd
26 John Ryan
27 Zach Stein
28 Jeremy Schwab
29 Bryce Ward
30 Maximiliano Alvarez
DNF Corey Ray
DNF Andy Heuser
DNF Fred Vincent
DNF Seth Inurrigarro
DNF Mario Arroyave
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Slack
2 Lydia Brough
3 Kelci Molina
4 Karyn Stern
5 Rosalina Barragan
6 Kellie Nelson
7 Tamra Roberts
8 Sydney Patton
9 Briana Denney
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Haglund
2 Gregory Dillon
3 Aimi Mlekoday
4 Brandee Brunot
5 Allison Le compte
6 Allison Bordovsky
7 Guadalupe Ontiveros
8 Camille Walker
9 Myrna Ramirez
10 Audrey Maness
11 Jennifer Booth
12 Maggie Chan-roper
13 Shanna Durr
14 Roz Theesfeld
15 Areil Mancillas
16 Yvette Martinez
17 Bruce Smith
18 Michaelle White
19 Audrey Lefebvre
20 Geanina King
21 Patty Pena
22 Jeannette Harris
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber smolik Shama cycles
2 Sara Youmans
3 Nicole Mertz
4 Jenny Park
5 Sanna Younger
6 Sarah Startz
7 Marjorie Monroy
8 Annie Bathalter
9 Tamra Roberts
10 Melanie Clancy
11 Margaux Salas
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3