Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • May 25 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Partly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kitchen Project 412
2 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
3 Shawn Litster Project 412 Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
4 Keith Hower Primal-Audi Denver
5 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Dan Greene East End Cycling
7 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
8 Valentin Sulzer Massage Envy Racing
9 Matt Humeston UPMC Pro Bike + Run
10 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
11 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing
12 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
13 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Insider
14 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
15 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars
16 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu
17 Aaron Bovalino Margie Bars/Jmac Cycling
18 Joshua Sayre Fitt Insider
19 John Heffner TEAM GPOA
20 E Hubstenberger iii Team BG Cycling Club
21 Jordan Villella Cycle-Smart
22 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run
23 Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
24 Joshua Friedman Project 412 Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
25 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
26 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
27 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
28 Ramy Nubani Fitt Insider
29 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
30 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
31 Craig Merritts GPOA
32 Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
33 Robert Gottlieb
34 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
DNF Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling
DNF Patricia Buerkle Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
DNF Jon Carroll UPMC- ProBikeRun
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentin Sulzer Massage Envy Racing
2 Jon Carroll UPMC- ProBikeRun
3 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Valentin Sulzer
5 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Donald Splitstone Massage Envy Racing/Koeles
7 Chris Helbling east end cycling club
8 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing
9 Patricia Buerkle Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
10 Stephen Antonishen
DNF Andrew Hilling UPMC Pro Bike Run Teammate Top 5: Jon Carroll
DNF Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Leonard
DNF Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3