Log In
Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 • May 22 2022 • Fayetteville, AR
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Steve gomez pe Best Buddies Racing 01:24:21
1
2 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 01:24:21
2
3 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Cycling 01:24:21
3
4 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bike Bro 01:24:21
4
5 Juan Arango Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE 01:24:21
5
6 Torbjorn Andre roed Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 01:24:21
6
7 Alexander White CS Velo Racing 01:24:21
7
8 David Dube TORONTO HUSTLE 01:24:25
9 ? Alexander L39ION of Los Angeles 01:24:27 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
10 Tyler Magner L39ION of Los Angeles 01:24:34
1
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
11 Eder Frayre moctezuma L39ION of Los Angeles 01:24:34
2
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
12 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Best Buddies Racing 01:24:34
3
Teammate Win: Bryan Steve gomez pe
13 Scott Mcgill Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 01:24:34
4
14 Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 01:24:34
5
15 Michael Foley TORONTO HUSTLE 01:24:34
6
16 George Brian jackson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 01:24:34
7
17 Clever Martinez Miami Blazers 01:24:34
8
18 Isaac Bryant Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 01:24:34
9
19 Tyler Stites Project Echelon Cycling 01:24:34
10
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
20 Robert Sierra Best Buddies Racing 01:24:34
11
Teammate Win: Bryan Steve gomez pe
21 Jonathan Clarke Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 01:24:34
12
22 Sergio Luis henao montoya Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE 01:24:34
13
Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
23 Josh Burnett MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 01:24:34
14
24 Kaler Marshall Expeditors 01:24:34
15
25 Freddy Ovett L39ION of Los Angeles 01:24:34
16
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
26 William Hardin Project Echelon Cycling 01:24:34
17
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
27 Jose Alfredo aguirre MANI ZABALA-JAGAFA 01:24:34
18
28 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 01:24:34
19
29 Conor White CS Velo Racing 01:24:34
20
30 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing 01:24:34
21
Teammate Win: Bryan Steve gomez pe
31 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles 01:24:34
22
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
32 Dillon Geary First Internet Bank Cycling 01:24:34
23
33 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 01:24:34
24
34 Jonathan Brown Miami Blazers 01:24:34
25
35 Patton Sims Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 01:24:34
26
36 Tanner Ward Best Buddies Racing 01:24:34
27
Teammate Win: Bryan Steve gomez pe
37 Greg Talpey Expeditors 01:24:34
28
38 Joshua Kelly Miami Blazers 01:24:34
29
39 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 01:24:34
30
40 Edward Walsh TORONTO HUSTLE 01:24:34
31
41 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 01:24:34
32
42 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 01:24:34
33
43 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 01:24:45
44 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 01:24:45
45 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:24:45
46 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 01:24:45
47 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:24:48
48 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 01:24:51 Teammate Win: Bryan Steve gomez pe
49 Matteo Dal-cin TORONTO HUSTLE 01:25:24
50 Cristian Rios rojas Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE 01:25:24 Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
51 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Cycling 01:25:27 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
52 Brendan Rhim Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 01:25:33
53 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 01:25:33
54 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Cycling 01:25:33 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
55 Jordan Cheyne Project Echelon Cycling 01:25:51 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
56 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 01:25:51
57 Caleb Langley First Internet Bank Cycling 01:30:26
58 Jaime Castaneda Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE 01:30:33 Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
59 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 01:30:41
60 Sam Morris Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 01:30:41
61 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 01:30:41
62 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing 01:32:05
63 Samuel Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 01:32:05
64 Lewis Whiley Expeditors 01:32:05
65 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 01:33:01
66 Daniel Kalichman TORONTO HUSTLE 01:33:05
67 Preston Glace Ride Bike Bro 01:33:05 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
68 Christopher Hardee jr. Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 01:36:12
69 Kobe Godts Team Novo Nordisk Development 01:36:17
DNP Luke Mcdermott MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 01:37:48
70 Jeremy Obrand TORONTO HUSTLE 01:36:19
DNP Louis Evans Team Novo Nordisk Development 01:38:23
DNP Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 01:37:46
DNP Nathan Smith Team Novo Nordisk Development 01:37:27
DNP Robbe Ceurens Team Novo Nordisk Development 01:37:17
DNP Philippe Jacob Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 01:37:23
DNP Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 01:37:33
DNP Nicholas Baird Ride Bike Bro 01:42:53 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
DNP Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:42:35
DNP Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:38:01
DNP Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:40:28
DNP Ignacio Sarabia MANI ZABALA-JAGAFA 01:37:43
DNF Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNF Nicolas Cote Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND
DNF Thomas Nadeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve
DNF William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve
DNF Erik Hammerquist Expeditors
DNF Augusto Sanchez beriguete Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
DNF Frank Travieso Miami Blazers
DNF Angel Munoz Miami Blazers
DNF Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Cycling Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
DNF Ethan Moyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
DNF Roberto Rai munoz MANI ZABALA-JAGAFA
DNF Jose Santoyo gonzalez MANI ZABALA-JAGAFA
Finishers: Cat 1: 47   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 42  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team 00:50:46
2 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 00:50:46
3 Shayna Powless L39ION of Los Angeles 00:50:49
4 Heidi Franz InstaFund Racing 00:50:51
5 Emma Langley EF Education TIBCO SVB 00:50:51
6 Rylee Mcmullen InstaFund Racing 00:50:51
7 Olivia G cummins LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 00:50:51
8 Austin Killips ATX Wolfpack 00:50:55
1
9 Clara Honsinger EF Education TIBCO SVB 00:50:55
2
Teammate Top 5: Emma Langley
10 Maddy Ward InstaFund Racing 00:50:55
3
Teammate Top 5: Heidi Franz
11 Ngaire Barraclough The Cyclery Racing 00:50:55
4
12 Jacqueline Larouche 3T / Q+M Team 00:50:55
5
13 Emily Marcolini 3T / Q+M Team 00:50:55
6
14 Erica Clevenger DNA Pro Cycling Team 00:50:55
7
Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
15 Diana Penuela martinez DNA Pro Cycling Team 00:50:55
8
Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
16 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack 00:50:55
9
17 Sara Poidevin EF Education TIBCO SVB 00:50:55
10
Teammate Top 5: Emma Langley
18 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack 00:50:55
11
19 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack 00:50:55
12
20 Marjie Bemis Roxo Racing 00:51:01
1
21 Emily Gass Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:51:01
2
22 Anet Barrera esparza DNA Pro Cycling Team 00:51:03
3
Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
23 Maeghan Easler ATX Wolfpack 00:51:03
4
24 Allison Mrugal Cardinal-Classic Cycling 00:51:03
5
25 Yael Klein The Cyclery Racing 00:51:03
6
26 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:51:06
27 Camille Primeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 00:51:06
28 Coralie Levesque Robson Forensic pb Extra Sweet 00:51:06
29 Isabella Bertold InstaFund Racing 00:51:06 Teammate Top 5: Heidi Franz
30 Aubrey Drummond LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 00:51:06
31 Annie Scott The Cyclery Racing 00:51:10
1
32 Sara Rains Cardinal-Classic Cycling 00:51:10
2
33 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team 00:51:10 Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
34 Lauren Stephens EF Education TIBCO SVB 00:51:10 Teammate Top 5: Emma Langley
35 Kira Payer DNA Pro Cycling Team 00:51:10 Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
36 Hannah Dalsing Roxo Racing 00:51:10
37 Florence Chardon Fount Cycling Guild 00:51:15
38 Emily Newsom EF Education TIBCO SVB 00:51:16 Teammate Top 5: Emma Langley
39 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 00:51:22
40 Victoria Dupont Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:51:36
41 Doris Schweizer InstaFund Racing 00:51:38 Teammate Top 5: Heidi Franz
42 Alexis Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 00:52:07 Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
43 Samantha Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 00:52:07 Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
44 Stefanie Sydlik 3T / Q+M Team 00:53:20
45 Florence Howden Cardinal-Classic Cycling 00:53:27
46 Hannah Allen Fount Cycling Guild 00:53:27
47 Leah Thorvilson 3T / Q+M Team 00:53:27
48 Staci Mccudden Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:53:29
49 Rachel Jordan 3T / Q+M Team 00:53:31
50 Brenna Pauly Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes 00:57:00
51 Morgan Stern Cardinal-Classic Cycling 00:57:00
52 Jane Tullis Robson Forensic pb Extra Sweet 00:57:00
53 Haley Smith Fount Cycling Guild 00:57:00
54 Caitlin Lovelace Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:57:00
55 Zoe Ta-perez LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 00:58:06
DNP Emma Delisle Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 01:01:47
DNP Mitca Betsabee salomon valenzuela Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 01:00:20
DNP Nadia Gontova Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes 01:00:26
DNP Lilly Ujfalusi Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes 00:59:04
DNP Jaime Larmer Roxo Racing 00:59:27
DNF Helena Coney InstaFund Racing Teammate Top 5: Heidi Franz
DNF Loren Morgan Robson Forensic pb Extra Sweet
DNF Sommers Creed Roxo Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 23