Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jul 19 2023 • Pittsburgh, PA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster Project 412
DNP Morgan Baker Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
DNP Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling Team
2 Laszlo Vasko La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
DNP Jon Carroll Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med-ProBike
4 Jake Lifson Fitt Insider
5 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Vasko
6 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
7 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
8 Tyler Eckert Fitt Insider
DNP Dan Greene East End Cycling
9 Matthew Kitchen Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
10 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
11 Steve Hunchuck Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med--ProBik
DNP Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Insider
12 Brett White La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Vasko
13 Nicholas Reinert
DNP Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
14 Jordan Snyder Freddy FU cycling
15 Joshua Friedman Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
16 John Heffner TEAM GPOA
DNP Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider
DNP Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Vasko
DNP Zachary White Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med-ProBike
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Petersen Bam elite
2 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
3 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Robert Maier Roy & Associates Racing
5 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNP Jonah Lantzy Fields Auto/UPMC Sports Med-ProBike
6 Ian Pollock La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tkacik
7 Shawn Klocek Unison Racing
8 Ryan Popple Cycle-Smart
9 Jason Graham Unison Bike Labs
10 Colin Mihalak La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tkacik
DNP Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tkacik
11 Jon Klonowski Massage Envy
12 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tkacik
13 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
DNP Steven Shaffer Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1