Log In
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI • Aug 27 2023 • Pal Arinsal, Andorra
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathias FLÜCKIGER 1:28:03
2 Thomas Griot 1:28:26
3 Thomas Pidcock 1:28:47
4 Jordan Sarrou 1:28:57
5 Luca Schwarzbauer 1:29:20
6 Lars Forster 1:29:26
7 Titouan Carod 1:29:44
8 Thomas Litscher 1:29:53
9 Vlad Dascalu 1:30:00
10 Vital Albin 1:30:14
11 Luca Braidot 1:30:21
12 Nino Schurter 1:30:21
13 Marcel Guerrini 1:30:36
14 Jose gerardo Ulloa arevalo 1:30:48
15 Martins Blums 1:30:58
16 David Domingo Campos motos 1:31:48
17 Joshua Dubau 1:31:54
18 Mathis Azzaro 1:31:58
19 Juri Zanotti 1:32:00
20 Gunnar Holmgren 1:32:05
21 Julian Schelb 1:32:33
22 Antoine Philipp 1:32:46
23 Sebastian Fini carstensen 1:32:50
24 Bartlomiej Wawak 1:33:16
25 Victor Koretzky 1:33:31
26 Filippo Colombo 1:33:36
27 Joel Roth 1:33:37
28 Mats Tubaas Glende 1:33:38
29 David List 1:33:39
30 Simon Walter 1:34:07
31 Cameron Orr 1:34:30
32 Martin Vidaurre kossmann 1:34:39
33 Charlie Aldridge 1:34:46
34 Jofre Cullell estape 1:34:55
35 Ulan Bastos galinski 1:35:09
36 David Valero serrano 1:35:14
37 Andri Frischknecht 1:35:19
38 Jens Schuermans 1:35:31
39 Loan Cheneval 1:35:36
40 Christopher Blevins 1:35:56
41 Anton Cooper 1:36:01
42 Hugo Drechou 1:36:05
43 Fabio Spena 1:36:13
44 Knut RØHME 1:36:44
45 Sean Fincham 1:36:51
46 Bradyn Lange 1:36:59
47 Pablo Rodriguez guede 1:36:59
48 Georg Egger 1:37:12
49 Timon RÜEGG 1:37:41
50 Sven Strähle 1:37:49
51 Daniele Braidot 1:38:12
52 Maxime Loret 1:38:19
53 Jan ŠKARNITZL 1:38:41
54 Mickael Brunello 1:38:42
55 Fabio PÜNTENER 1:38:55
56 Simon Andreassen 1:38:59
57 Emil Hasund Eid 1:39:00
58 Filippo Fontana 1:40:14
59 Jan Vastl
60 Niklas Schehl
61 Georwill PÉREZ ROMÁN
62 Ben Oliver
63 Lukas Baum
64 Ursin Spescha
65 Silas Graf
66 Maximilian Foidl
67 Nick Burki
68 Tyler Orschel
69 Anthony Zaragoza
70 Gil Ly Gonen
71 Jan Sommer
72 Clement Horny
73 Ever Alejandro Gomez diaz
74 Victor Verreault
75 Nathan Celie
76 Raphael Auclair
77 Peter Disera
78 Mario Sinues mico
79 Lukáš Kobes
80 Philip Buys
81 Leo Bartoletti
82 Mário Costa
83 Alessio Agostinelli
84 Thibault Daniel
85 Alex Bregenzer
86 Jaime Miranda jaime
87 Loris Rouiller
88 Manuel Sanchez aldeguer
89 Carlos Miranda jaime
90 Cameron Ivory
91 Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual
92 Cristofer Bosque ruano
93 Xavier Jove riart
94 Zdeněk VOBECKÝ
95 Amando Martinez galvan
96 Quinton Disera
97 Hugo Boulanger
98 Jan MISSÉ XANDRI
99 Micah Schmidt
100 Vincent Jonatan Beckmann
101 Kilian Folguera diaz
102 Kirill Tarassov
103 Leandre Bouchard
104 Jose Manuel Meza bucio
104 Alan Hatherly DNF
105 Ondřej Cink DNF
106 Nadir Colledani DNF
107 Maximilian Brandl DNF
108 Roberto Ferreira DNF
109 Jose Gabriel Marques de almeida DNF
110 Sam Fox DNF
111 Pierre De froidmont DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luca Schwarzbauer 0:20:13
2 Nino Schurter 0:20:14
3 Jordan Sarrou 0:20:15
4 Alan Hatherly 0:20:15
5 Mathias FLÜCKIGER 0:20:20
6 Luca Braidot 0:20:24
7 Joshua Dubau 0:20:26
8 Jose gerardo Ulloa arevalo 0:20:29
9 Vlad Dascalu 0:20:32
10 Martins Blums 0:20:34
11 Lars Forster 0:20:35
12 Gunnar Holmgren 0:20:36
13 Victor Koretzky 0:20:38
14 Thomas Griot 0:20:38
15 Thomas Litscher 0:20:40
16 Jofre Cullell estape 0:20:41
17 Thomas Pidcock 0:20:42
18 Sebastian Fini carstensen 0:20:43
19 Ondřej Cink 0:20:43
20 Titouan Carod 0:20:43
21 Maximilian Brandl 0:20:44
22 David List 0:20:46
23 Vital Albin 0:20:49
24 Anton Cooper 0:20:51
25 David Domingo Campos motos 0:20:51
26 Pierre De froidmont 0:20:52
27 Martin Vidaurre kossmann 0:20:56
28 Jens Schuermans 0:20:57
29 Simon Andreassen 0:20:59
30 Charlie Aldridge 0:21:00
31 Cameron Orr 0:21:01
32 David Valero serrano 0:21:04
33 Daniele Braidot 0:21:11
34 Ulan Bastos galinski 0:21:18
35 Juri Zanotti 0:21:24
36 Joel Roth 0:21:34
37 Gil Ly Gonen 0:21:57
38 Maximilian Foidl
39 Jose Gabriel Marques de almeida
40 Knut RØHME
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibaut Daprela COMMENCAL/MUC-OFF BY RIDING ADDICTI 00:02:46.4
2 Greg Minnaar SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:02:46.5
3 Finnley Iles SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 00:02:48.7
4 Antoine Vidal COMMENCAL LES ORRES 00:02:49.0
5 Bernard Kerr PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:02:49.0
6 Ethan Craik GT-CONTINENTAL FACTORY RACING 00:02:49.1
7 Angel Suarez alonso UNNO RACING 00:02:49.1
8 Luke Meier-smith GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - DH 00:02:49.1
9 Oisin O callaghan YT MOB 00:02:49.2
10 Luca Shaw CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:02:49.4
11 Oliver Davis UNION - FORGED BY STEEL CITY MEDIA 00:02:49.5
12 Laurie Greenland SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:02:49.6
13 Mark Wallace NORCO FACTORY TEAM 00:02:49.7
14 Tuhoto-Ariki Pene MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:02:50.2
15 Troy Brosnan CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:02:50.3
16 Davide Palazzari ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM 00:02:50.4
17 Dylan Maples 00:02:50.7
18 Austin Dooley COMMENCAL / SCHWALBE 00:02:50.7
19 Max Hartenstern CUBE FACTORY RACING 00:02:50.9
20 Baptiste Pierron DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:02:51.0
21 Matteo Iniguez COMMENCAL IC STUDIO 00:02:51.1
22 Loic Bruni SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 00:02:51.1
23 Simon Chapelet CUBE FACTORY RACING 00:02:51.6
24 Connor Finnis 00:02:51.7
25 Loris Revelli CANYON CLLCTV PIRELLI 00:02:51.7
26 Matt Walker MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM 00:02:51.8
27 Kye A'hern NS BIKES UR TEAM 00:02:51.9
28 Ronan Dunne CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:02:51.9
29 Jacob Dickson MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:02:52.2
30 Charlie Hatton CONTINENTAL ATHERTON 00:02:52.3
31 Gonçalo Bandeira 00:02:52.4
32 Toby Meek MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:02:52.5
33 Christopher Grice GEN-S 00:02:52.7
34 George Brannigan NS BIKES UR TEAM 00:02:52.9
35 Luke Williamson 555 GRAVITY RACING 00:02:53.0
36 Thibault Laly PINKBIKE RACING 00:02:53.2
37 Edward Masters PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:02:53.2
38 Antoine Pierron UNION - FORGED BY STEEL CITY MEDIA 00:02:53.8
39 Sascha Kim RAW RACING TEAM 00:02:53.8
40 Dylan Levesque SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:02:53.9
41 Juan MUÑOZ IJ RACING-CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO TEAM 00:02:54.2
42 Stefano Introzzi ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM 00:02:54.9
43 Dean Lucas SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:02:55.0
44 Léo Grisel LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 00:02:55.2
45 Onni Rainio POLE FACTORY RACING 00:02:55.3
46 Loris Vergier TREK FACTORY RACING GRAVITY 00:02:55.4
47 Adam ROJČEK 00:02:55.4
48 Joshua Arcus FUSION RACING 00:02:55.5
49 Ian Guionnet 00:02:56.0
50 Taylor Vernon 00:02:56.5
51 Roger Vieira IMPACT RACING 00:02:56.7
52 Valentin Chatanay 00:02:56.8
53 Cédric Taillefer 00:02:57.1
54 Dakotah Norton INTENSE FACTORY RACING 00:02:57.5
55 Danny Hart CUBE FACTORY RACING 00:02:58.8
56 Jack Reading 00:02:59.8
57 Jackson Goldstone SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:03:01.1
58 Benoit Coulanges DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:03:02.9
59 Remy Meier-smith GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - DH 00:03:02.9
60 Jordan Williams SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 00:03:04.0
61 Andreas Kolb CONTINENTAL ATHERTON 00:03:05.7
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loic Bruni SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 00:02:46.7
2 Loris Vergier TREK FACTORY RACING GRAVITY 00:02:47.1
3 Jackson Goldstone SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:02:48.7
4 Jordan Williams SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 00:02:49.0
5 Benoit Coulanges DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:02:49.7
6 Dakotah Norton INTENSE FACTORY RACING 00:02:50.0
7 Danny Hart CUBE FACTORY RACING 00:02:50.1
8 Andreas Kolb CONTINENTAL ATHERTON 00:02:50.5
9 Ronan Dunne CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:02:51.0
10 Finnley Iles SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 00:02:51.3
11 Thibaut Daprela COMMENCAL/MUC-OFF BY RIDING ADDICTI 00:02:51.8
12 Gonçalo Bandeira 00:02:52.0
13 Greg Minnaar SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:02:52.1
14 Luca Shaw CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:02:53.0
15 Angel Suarez alonso UNNO RACING 00:02:53.2
16 Jacob Dickson MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:02:53.6
17 Oliver Davis UNION - FORGED BY STEEL CITY MEDIA 00:02:53.6
18 Laurie Greenland SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:02:53.7
19 Bernard Kerr PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:02:53.8
20 Troy Brosnan CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:02:54.1
21 Matt Walker MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM 00:02:54.2
22 Remy Meier-smith GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - DH 00:02:54.2
23 Charlie Hatton CONTINENTAL ATHERTON 00:02:54.5
24 Matteo Iniguez COMMENCAL IC STUDIO 00:02:54.5
25 Joshua Arcus FUSION RACING 00:02:54.7
26 Dylan Maples 00:02:54.8
27 Oisin O callaghan YT MOB 00:02:54.9
28 Toby Meek MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:02:55.0
29 Loris Revelli CANYON CLLCTV PIRELLI 00:02:55.0
30 Antoine Vidal COMMENCAL LES ORRES 00:02:55.1
31 Ethan Craik GT-CONTINENTAL FACTORY RACING 00:02:55.2
32 Sascha Kim RAW RACING TEAM 00:02:55.3
33 Juan MUÑOZ IJ RACING-CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO TEAM 00:02:55.5
34 Max Hartenstern CUBE FACTORY RACING 00:02:55.6
35 Adam ROJČEK 00:02:55.7
36 George Brannigan NS BIKES UR TEAM 00:02:55.7
37 Austin Dooley COMMENCAL / SCHWALBE 00:02:56.0
38 Mark Wallace NORCO FACTORY TEAM 00:02:56.0
39 Luke Meier-smith GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - DH 00:02:56.1
40 Luke Williamson 555 GRAVITY RACING 00:02:56.2
41 Davide Palazzari ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM 00:02:56.2
42 Thibault Laly PINKBIKE RACING 00:02:56.2
43 Jack Reading 00:02:56.4
44 Léo Grisel LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 00:02:56.4
45 Baptiste Pierron DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:02:56.5
46 Stefano Introzzi ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM 00:02:56.5
47 Roger Vieira IMPACT RACING 00:02:56.7
48 Dean Lucas SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:02:56.7
49 Connor Finnis 00:02:56.7
50 Simon Chapelet CUBE FACTORY RACING 00:02:56.8
51 Valentin Chatanay 00:02:56.9
52 Onni Rainio POLE FACTORY RACING 00:02:57.1
53 Ian Guionnet 00:02:57.4
54 Kye A'hern NS BIKES UR TEAM 00:02:57.4
55 Christopher Grice GEN-S 00:02:57.5
56 Edward Masters PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:02:57.5
57 Tuhoto-Ariki Pene MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:02:57.5
58 Antoine Pierron UNION - FORGED BY STEEL CITY MEDIA 00:02:57.7
59 Cédric Taillefer 00:02:57.9
60 Taylor Vernon 00:02:58.0
61 Loïc Martin 00:02:58.0
62 Kade Edwards TREK FACTORY RACING GRAVITY 00:02:58.0
63 Sebastian Holguin villa IJ RACING-CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO TEAM 00:02:58.2
64 Davide Cappello ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM 00:02:58.3
65 Jack Piercy COMMENCAL LES ORRES 00:02:58.3
66 Douglas Goodwill 555 GRAVITY RACING 00:02:58.4
67 James Macdermid THE ALLIANCE 00:02:58.6
68 Thomas Estaque COMMENCAL IC STUDIO 00:02:58.7
69 Benjamin Zwar kvist UNIOR-SINTER FACTORY RACING 00:02:58.7
70 Preston Williams 00:02:58.7
71 Sokratis Aris Zotos PROPAIN POSITIVE 00:02:58.8
72 Tyler Ervin 00:02:59.0
73 Johan Garcin SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:02:59.0
74 Alex Iscla grandvallet 00:02:59.0
75 Eliott Baud K BIKE 00:02:59.1
76 Hugo Frixtalon COMMENCAL IC STUDIO 00:02:59.2
77 Emile Rilat 00:02:59.3
78 Alix Francoz SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:02:59.4
79 Simen Smestad 00:02:59.5
80 Greg Williamson MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM 00:02:59.5
81 Jackson Connelly TEAM HIGH COUNTRY 00:02:59.6
82 Raphael Iniguez COMMENCAL IC PROCESS 00:02:59.7
83 Kilian SCHNÖLLER MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:02:59.7
84 Joe Breeden INTENSE FACTORY RACING 00:02:59.9
85 Philip Atwill PROPAIN POSITIVE 00:03:00.1
86 Lino Lehmann GAMUX FACTORY RACING 00:03:00.3
87 Theo Erlangsen 00:03:00.3
88 Forrest Riesco 00:03:00.6
89 Sam Gale 00:03:00.6
90 Ike Klaassen UNNO RACING 00:03:00.7
91 Matthew Walker PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:03:00.8
92 Tristan Lemire TRANSITION FACTORY RACING 00:03:00.8
93 Luke Mumford 00:03:00.9
94 Gus Kyme 00:03:01.0
95 David Trummer MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:03:01.0
96 Dani Tell sanchez 00:03:01.0
97 Riccardo Gramatica 00:03:01.1
98 Connor Fearon FORBIDDEN SYNTHESIS TEAM 00:03:01.3
99 Gee Atherton CONTINENTAL ATHERTON 00:03:01.5
100 Rory Kirk 00:03:01.8
101 Elliot Vallon SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:01.9
102 Samuel Blenkinsop 00:03:02.1
103 Alex Wayman THE ALLIANCE 00:03:02.5
104 Harry Molloy CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:03:02.5
105 Christopher Cumming CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:03:02.7
106 Colin Mcelyea EVOLVE RACING 00:03:02.7
107 Thore Hemmerling 00:03:02.9
108 Jim Monro CONTINENTAL ATHERTON 00:03:02.9
109 Dylan Levesque SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:03.1
110 William Hynes RAW RACING TEAM 00:03:03.1
111 Finn Hawkesby-browne 00:03:03.2
112 Oliver Zwar CANYON CLLCTV FMD 00:03:03.7
113 Oskar Bouffioux LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 00:03:04.1
114 Rafael Luis Bascon cesar 00:03:04.3
115 Christopher Philogene 00:03:04.6
116 Denis KOHÚT 00:03:04.8
117 Jonathan Philogene 00:03:04.8
118 Matthew Empey SYNERGY 37 00:03:05.2
119 Wyn Masters GT-CONTINENTAL FACTORY RACING 00:03:05.5
120 Darcy Coutts 00:03:05.8
121 Julian Steiner 00:03:05.9
122 Yelco Romero boulandier 00:03:05.9
123 Arnau Graslaub miro 00:03:05.9
124 Marius Perraudin 00:03:06.0
125 Stefan Garlicki 00:03:06.3
126 Ryan Brannen 555 GRAVITY RACING 00:03:06.5
127 Noah Hofmann 00:03:06.7
128 Mateo Negri - ferreyros 00:03:07.0
129 Léo Guichard LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 00:03:07.1
130 Nico Arnold 00:03:07.6
131 Dante Silva CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:03:07.8
132 Jobe Gentle TEAM HIGH COUNTRY 00:03:08.0
133 Bryn Dickerson 00:03:09.6
134 Nico Schlebes 00:03:09.9
135 Nicolas Baechler 00:03:10.3
136 Bergen O'neill RAW RACING TEAM 00:03:11.4
137 Cameron Clemett SYNERGY 37 00:03:11.7
138 Tomás Barreiros 00:03:12.3
139 William Macdermid THE ALLIANCE 00:03:12.8
140 Lucio Vellutino malaga 00:03:12.9
141 Thomas Guibal 00:03:14.9
142 Brook Macdonald MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:03:15.1
143 Alvaro Martinez haro 00:03:15.9
144 Vasco Vasconcelos 00:03:17.0
145 Calum Booth 00:03:18.9
146 Luis Zarco jimenez 00:03:21.2
147 Oliver Scholey 00:03:21.3
148 Miran Vauh DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:03:26.5
149 Carter Wiffin KIWIDH 00:03:27.3
150 Camilo Sanchez salazar 00:03:32.5
151 Josh Barry KIWIDH 00:03:39.9
152 Carlos Alcala arriaran 00:03:40.5
153 Thomas Ollier PINKBIKE RACING 00:04:06.7
154 Gaëtan Vige GEN-S 00:04:39.3
155 Antoine Rogge LAPIERRE ZIPP COLLECTIVE 00:05:12.3
155 Jakob Jewett PIVOT FACTORY RACING DNF
156 Hannes Lehmann CHILI RACING BRIGADE DNF
157 Nico Lamm DNF
158 Dean Lindsey EVOLVE RACING DNF
159 Rémi Thirion GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - DH DNS
160 Pau Menoyo busquets COMMENCAL / SCHWALBE DNS
161 Yuki Kushima TEAM HIGH COUNTRY DNS
162 Lucas Cruz NORCO FACTORY TEAM DNS
163 Yannick Baechler SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY DNS
164 Niko Velasco UNNO RACING DNS
165 Jamie Edmondson CHILI RACING BRIGADE DNS
166 Kelian Vanreusel LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Pinkerton GT-CONTINENTAL FACTORY RACING 00:02:49.0
2 Christian Hauser UNION - FORGED BY STEEL CITY MEDIA 00:02:50.1
3 Nathan Pontvianne PINKBIKE RACING 00:02:50.4
4 Evan Medcalf EVOLVE RACING 00:02:50.7
5 Bodhi Kuhn TREK FACTORY RACING GRAVITY 00:02:50.9
6 Hugo Marini COMMENCAL/MUC-OFF BY RIDING ADDICTI 00:02:53.0
7 Ryan Griffith PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:02:55.6
8 Mylann Falquet PINKBIKE RACING 00:02:55.7
9 Léo Abella COMMENCAL LES ORRES 00:02:56.3
10 Luke Wayman THE ALLIANCE 00:02:56.7
11 Rafaël Pelletier CANYON CLLCTV PIRELLI 00:02:57.0
12 Dom Platt CONTINENTAL ATHERTON 00:02:57.6
13 Mike Leon Huter GAMUX FACTORY RACING 00:02:57.6
14 Dane Jewett PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:02:57.9
15 Daniel Castellanos liberal 00:02:57.9
16 Luca Thurlow MUC-OFF YOUNG GUNS 00:02:58.0
17 Jon Mozell FORBIDDEN SYNTHESIS TEAM 00:02:59.0
18 Juan Guillamon fabregat 00:02:59.6
19 Mae Rogier 00:03:00.2
20 Vincent Jouvenal SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:01.1
21 Alfie Heming IMPACT RACING 00:03:02.1
22 Jack Macleod OUTLAW UNITED 00:03:02.2
23 Rudi Eichhorn CANYON CLLCTV FMD DNF
23 Kimi Viardot K BIKE 00:03:13.9
24 Lucas Lagneau CANYON CLLCTV PIRELLI DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Amos 1:01:14
2 Adrien Boichis 1:01:27
3 Luca Martin 1:01:45
4 Dario Lillo 1:02:15
5 Bjorn Riley 1:02:28
6 Adair Gutierrez prieto 1:03:37
7 Tobias Lillelund 1:03:48
8 Luke Wiedmann 1:04:12
9 Mathis Guay 1:04:13
10 Maxime Lhomme 1:04:20
11 Alberto Barroso gomez 1:04:41
12 Lennart-Jan Krayer 1:04:44
13 Paul Schehl 1:04:57
14 Jente Michels 1:05:11
15 Alex Junior Malacarne 1:05:18
16 Yannis Musy 1:05:23
17 Paul Magnier 1:05:26
18 Finn Treudler 1:05:26
19 Oleksandr Hudyma 1:05:40
20 Mario Bair 1:06:01
21 Carter Woods 1:06:30
22 Andrin Walter 1:06:30
23 Luke Moir 1:06:31
24 Nathan Cornillon 1:06:43
25 Rory Mcguire 1:06:49
26 Ethan Rose 1:06:52
27 Ole Sigurd Rekdahl 1:07:01
28 Andreas Emanuele Vittone 1:07:08
29 Matteo Siffredi 1:07:10
30 William Handley 1:07:36
31 Matthew Wilson 1:07:36
32 Thibaut Francois 1:07:45
33 Andrin Gees 1:08:03
34 Gustav Pedersen 1:08:16
35 Emanuele Bocchio vega 1:08:38
36 Ben Schweizer 1:08:41
37 Oscar Lind 1:08:42
38 Alexandre Martins 1:08:52
39 Lars Sommer 1:08:54
40 Fabian Eder 1:09:01
41 Benjamin KRÜGER 1:09:14
42 Corran Carrick-anderson 1:09:20
43 André Eriksson 1:09:29
44 Antoine Tran van 1:09:35
45 Filip KONEČNÝ 1:09:43
46 Romano PÜNTENER 1:09:45
47 Luis Francisco Perez martinez 1:09:46
48 Yann Chaptal 1:09:49
49 Roman Holzer 1:09:53
50 Lubin Monteil 1:09:58
51 Miguel Diaz perez 1:09:59
52 Hugo Andres Rodriguez aguilar 1:10:00
53 Viktor Lindqvist 1:10:28
54 Camilo andres Gomez gomez 1:10:39
55 Esteban Herrera ochoa 1:10:44
56 Jules Rossel 1:10:46
57 Gexan Albisu etxebeste 1:10:51
58 Lars GRÄTER 1:10:58
59 Nicolas Richard Kaiser 1:10:58
60 Charles Marchandise 1:11:17
61 Caleb Bottcher 1:11:18
62 Igor Bilbao perez 1:11:29
63 Emanuele Huez 1:11:41
64 Martin HRTÁNEK 1:12:20
65 Vicent Zaragoza pascual 1:12:45
66 Alex Alaman mier 1:12:59
67 Daniel Van der walt 1:12:59
68 Angelo Zancan pardo 1:13:22
69 Jules Cormier 1:14:01
70 Matteo Paget
71 Alexander Woodford
72 Finn Kahl
73 Jaume Bosch pico
74 Théo Demarcin
75 Benjamin Muth
76 Elias Edler
77 Joel Dodds
78 Fernando Vilaplana aran
79 Joosep Mesi
80 Erik ZÄLLE
81 Nuno Miguel Gomes duarte
82 Maxime GLÖCKNER
83 Iñaki Fernandez contin
83 Noah Ramsay DNF
84 Jean-Luc Halter DNF
85 Tom Schellekens DNF
86 Chris Van dijk DNF
87 Dario Silvestre pascual DNF
88 Roger Ferrer vidal DNF
89 Guillaume Alexandre Deurweilher DNF
90 Bailey Fredericksen DNF
91 Janis Baumann DNS
92 Morris Gruiters DNS
93 Mathis Tonneau DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrien Boichis 0:20:37
2 Riley Amos 0:20:39
3 Alex Junior Malacarne 0:20:46
4 Luke Wiedmann 0:20:47
5 Carter Woods 0:20:52
6 Dario Lillo 0:20:59
7 Bjorn Riley 0:21:02
8 Andreas Emanuele Vittone 0:21:05
9 Luca Martin 0:21:13
10 Mathis Guay 0:21:20
11 Tobias Lillelund 0:21:22
12 Adair Gutierrez prieto 0:21:26
13 Maxime Lhomme 0:21:28
14 Lennart-Jan Krayer 0:21:29
15 Nathan Cornillon 0:21:30
16 Jente Michels 0:21:34
17 Oscar Lind 0:21:38
18 Finn Treudler 0:21:39
19 Ole Sigurd Rekdahl 0:21:39
20 Matthew Wilson 0:21:44
21 Gustav Pedersen 0:21:46
22 Tom Schellekens 0:21:48
23 Ethan Rose 0:21:50
24 Mario Bair 0:21:55
25 Luke Moir 0:22:02
26 Alberto Barroso gomez 0:22:02
27 Chris Van dijk 0:22:02
28 Janis Baumann 0:22:07
29 Emanuele Huez 0:22:09
30 André Eriksson 0:22:12
31 William Handley 0:22:18
32 Oleksandr Hudyma 0:22:22
33 Caleb Bottcher 0:22:29
34 Corran Carrick-anderson 0:22:35
35 Luis Francisco Perez martinez 0:22:46
36 Viktor Lindqvist
37 Noah Ramsay
38 Paul Schehl DNF
38 Daniel Van der walt
39 Andrin Gees DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mona Mitterwallner 1:14:09
2 Alessandra Keller 1:14:43
3 Pauline Ferrand prevot 1:15:37
4 Loana Lecomte 1:15:43
5 Evie Richards 1:15:49
6 Martina Berta 1:16:13
7 Puck Pieterse 1:16:25
8 Anne Terpstra 1:17:06
9 Savilia Blunk 1:17:40
10 Kate Courtney 1:18:01
11 Jenny Rissveds 1:18:19
12 Rebecca Henderson 1:18:31
13 Jolanda Neff 1:18:38
14 Nicole Koller 1:18:50
15 Gwendalyn Gibson 1:19:12
16 Caroline BOHÉ 1:19:15
17 Laura Stigger 1:19:32
18 Anne Tauber 1:20:14
19 Linda Indergand 1:20:24
20 Malene Degn 1:20:30
21 Janika LÕIV 1:20:34
22 Steffi HÄBERLIN 1:20:59
23 Ramona Forchini 1:21:15
24 Nina Benz 1:21:29
25 Candice Lill 1:21:35
26 Jennifer Jackson 1:21:40
27 Léna Gerault 1:21:40
28 Sina Frei 1:21:50
29 Jitka ČÁBELICKÁ 1:22:09
30 Greta Seiwald 1:22:18
31 Tanja Žakelj 1:22:29
32 Paula Gorycka 1:22:36
33 Chiara Teocchi 1:22:57
34 Vita Movrin 1:23:17
35 Isla Short 1:23:35
36 Lia Schrievers 1:24:12
37 Ronja Eibl 1:24:26
38 Sophie Von berswordt 1:24:40
39 Line Burquier 1:24:43
40 Annie Last 1:24:49
41 Yana Belomoina 1:25:03
42 Seraina Leugger 1:25:45
43 Leonie Daubermann 1:26:05
44 Giada Specia 1:26:43
45 Raquel QUEIRÓS 1:27:11
46 Lotte Koopmans 1:27:50
47 Rebekka Estermann 1:28:01
48 Laurie Arseneault 1:28:11
49 Virág BUZSÁKI 1:29:09
50 Linn Gustafzzon
51 Isaure Medde
52 Lucie Urruty
53 Rocio Del Alba Garcia martinez
54 Jana CZECZINKAROVÁ
55 Sandra Walter
56 Naama Noyman
57 Erika monserrath Rodriguez suarez
58 Constance Valentin
59 Anna Yamauchi
60 Alice Pirard
61 Chrystelle Baumann
62 Romana Carfora
63 Joana Monteiro
64 Hercilia Najara Ferreira de souza
65 Merili Sirvel
66 Nuria Bosch pico
67 Githa Michiels
68 Elena Lloret llinares
69 Erin Osborne
70 Noemi MORENO CASTAÑEDA
71 Jessica Cruz carrera
72 Ana ruth Clark infante
72 Ainara Elbusto arteaga DNF
73 Josefina Casadey DNS
74 Raiza Goulao henrique DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandra Keller 0:20:36
2 Evie Richards 0:20:42
3 Puck Pieterse 0:20:53
4 Martina Berta 0:21:00
5 Anne Terpstra 0:21:09
6 Pauline Ferrand prevot 0:21:11
7 Rebecca Henderson 0:21:12
8 Loana Lecomte 0:21:15
9 Mona Mitterwallner 0:21:17
10 Gwendalyn Gibson 0:21:23
11 Kate Courtney 0:21:25
12 Savilia Blunk 0:21:32
13 Jenny Rissveds 0:21:43
14 Sina Frei 0:21:46
15 Nicole Koller 0:21:51
16 Anne Tauber 0:22:02
17 Caroline BOHÉ 0:22:07
18 Linda Indergand 0:22:11
19 Malene Degn 0:22:14
20 Chiara Teocchi 0:22:15
21 Steffi HÄBERLIN 0:22:16
22 Ronja Eibl 0:22:16
23 Lia Schrievers 0:22:22
24 Candice Lill 0:22:22
25 Virág BUZSÁKI 0:22:26
26 Giada Specia 0:22:39
27 Laura Stigger 0:22:43
28 Greta Seiwald 0:22:45
29 Jitka ČÁBELICKÁ
30 Jennifer Jackson
31 Jolanda Neff
32 Linn Gustafzzon
33 Nina Benz
34 Line Burquier
35 Léna Gerault DNF
35 Raquel QUEIRÓS
36 Paula Gorycka DNF
37 Leonie Daubermann DNF
38 Naama Noyman DNF
39 Raiza Goulao henrique DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nina Hoffmann SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:03:09.7
2 Valentina HÖLL ROCKSHOX TREK RACE TEAM 00:03:12.5
3 Tahnee Seagrave CANYON CLLCTV FMD 00:03:13.9
4 Marine Cabirou SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:14.3
5 Eleonora Farina MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:03:15.5
6 Mille Johnset CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:03:16.2
7 Louise-Anna Ferguson CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:03:17.9
8 Gracey Hemstreet NORCO FACTORY TEAM 00:03:19.2
9 Phoebe Gale CANYON CLLCTV FMD 00:03:20.8
10 Lisa Baumann COMMENCAL LES ORRES 00:03:21.9
11 Monika Hrastnik DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:03:22.2
12 Anna Newkirk BEYOND RACING 00:03:25.9
13 Sian A'hern YT MOB 00:03:26.1
14 Veronika Widmann CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:03:26.5
15 Vicky Clavel SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:29.2
16 Camille Balanche DORVAL AM COMMENCAL DNS
16 Kalani Muirhead KIWIDH 00:03:36.0
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentina HÖLL ROCKSHOX TREK RACE TEAM 00:03:11.9
2 Nina Hoffmann SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:03:15.8
3 Mille Johnset CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:03:20.6
4 Monika Hrastnik DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:03:20.8
5 Marine Cabirou SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:21.7
6 Tahnee Seagrave CANYON CLLCTV FMD 00:03:22.6
7 Louise-Anna Ferguson CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:03:23.2
8 Lisa Baumann COMMENCAL LES ORRES 00:03:24.0
9 Phoebe Gale CANYON CLLCTV FMD 00:03:26.3
10 Sian A'hern YT MOB 00:03:30.0
11 Gracey Hemstreet NORCO FACTORY TEAM 00:03:30.1
12 Anna Newkirk BEYOND RACING 00:03:30.7
13 Veronika Widmann CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:03:31.8
14 Kalani Muirhead KIWIDH 00:03:35.7
15 Vicky Clavel SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:36.3
16 Ellie Smith FUSION RACING 00:03:37.2
17 Jenna Hastings PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:03:38.5
18 Ramona Kupferschmied 00:03:39.9
19 Mathilde Bernard 00:03:39.9
20 Stacey Fisher RBF RACING 00:03:40.4
21 Elise Empey SYNERGY 37 00:03:43.6
22 Adelina Fontaine 00:03:45.4
23 Mikayla Parton RESOLUTE RACING 00:03:49.4
24 Léona Pierrini UNIOR-SINTER FACTORY RACING 00:03:50.7
25 Jonna Johnsen 00:04:00.5
26 Zoe Zamora novales 00:04:05.6
27 Mireia Pi madrenas 00:04:06.1
28 Arabella Green 00:04:07.4
29 Frances Du toit 00:04:08.4
30 Laura Peythieu 00:04:22.4
31 Abigail Hogie BEYOND RACING 00:04:23.0
32 Camille Balanche DORVAL AM COMMENCAL DNF
32 Nara Faria da silva 00:04:31.2
33 Eleonora Farina MS MONDRAKER TEAM DNF
34 Frida helena Rønning UNION - FORGED BY STEEL CITY MEDIA DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erice Van leuven COMMENCAL LES ORRES 00:03:21.0
2 Valentina Roa sanchez TRANSITION FACTORY RACING 00:03:26.4
3 Lisa Bouladou 00:03:34.2
4 Emma Iten 00:03:34.6
5 Sacha Mills 00:03:39.6
6 Lais Bonnaure 00:03:40.2
7 Poppy Lane 00:03:47.4
8 Abigail Ronca 00:03:57.5
9 Amelia Dudek DNF
9 Taylor Ostgaard TRANSITION FACTORY RACING 00:04:09.9
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noëlle Buri 0:59:56
2 Ronja BLÖCHLINGER 1:00:20
3 Noemie Garnier 1:00:54
4 Samara Maxwell 1:01:14
5 Adéla HOLUBOVÁ 1:01:14
6 Emilly Johnston 1:01:23
7 Madigan Munro 1:01:34
8 Sofie Pedersen 1:02:04
9 Patricie SRNSKÁ 1:03:11
10 Ginia Caluori 1:03:33
11 Zoe Cuthbert 1:04:12
12 Finja Lipp