Log In
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium • May 5 2012
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing
2 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
3 Cailean Carlberg Bicycles of Tulsa
4 Erin Elliott DNA Racing
5 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony
6 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
7 Bob Cummings Dallas Racing
8 Joey Mesa Team Undiscovered
9 Kurt Page US Military Cycling Team Fueled by Teammate Top 5: John Shalekbriski
10 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered
11 James Lawrence Matrix Cycling Club
12 Ben Silk Bicycles of Tulsa Teammate Top 5: Cailean Carlberg
13 James Jones Team Soundpony Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
14 Jared Christie Cycle-Smart Inc.
15 James Soto CRRC/Canadian River
16 Randy Colburn Foss1l Racing
17 Jake Schneidewind Team Athlete Forward/Fayetteville W
26 John Moore Bicycles of Tulsa Teammate Top 5: Cailean Carlberg
DNF Jeremy Miller Team Undiscovered
DNF Tony Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Ryan Fiddler Bicycles of Tulsa Teammate Top 5: Cailean Carlberg
DNF Stephen Smith Cycle-Smart, Inc.
DNF Aaron Highfill DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Erin Elliott
DNF Brady Schmiedeberg Oklahoma City Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Riecker
2 Anthony Sequera
3 Sawyer Currie Team Rad Racing Club
4 Beau Lee DNA Racing
5 Michael Sokol HammerHeadBikes.com
6 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony
7 Eugene Ilang
8 Wayne Edgar Team Undiscovered
9 Grant Hayes DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Beau Lee
10 Brian Russell Team Undiscovered
11 Ronnie Davidson
12 Jay Myers Team Rad Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Sawyer Currie
13 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony
14 Ryan Forrest Team Rad Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Sawyer Currie
15 Billy Jackson Oklahoma Bicycle Racing Union
16 Lee Walther Oklahoma City Velo Club
17 Duke Kern Foss1l Racing
18 Stan Rethford
19 Phillip Vanlandingham
20 Corey White Team Soundpony
21 Jared Ryan
22 Rian Smoak DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Beau Lee
23 Michael Smith Team PG13
24 Dallas Myers Team Rad Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Sawyer Currie
25 James Snodgrass Team Undiscovered
26 Clay Chittenden HammerHeadBikes.com Teammate Top 5: Michael Sokol
27 Joseph Mitro Team PG13
28 Brian Mackey Team Soundpony
29 Douglas George Team PG13
DNF James Puckett Team PG13
DNF Robert Reese HammerHeadBikes.com Teammate Top 5: Michael Sokol
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Candice Ramsey Bicycles of Tulsa
2 Gina Kraft Exfuze Racing
3 Amelie Seneker Tom's Bicycles
4 Lynna Hunt Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot/Tulsa
5 Christa Gray Charlies Angels
6 Dee Smith Tom's Bicycles
7 Monica Mullins Exfuze Racing Teammate Top 5: Gina Kraft
8 Corie Davis Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Amelie Seneker
DNF Gabrielle Vonrumpf
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5