Log In
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI • Jul 2 2023 • Val di Sole Trentino, ITA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nino Schurter 1:20:22
2 Mathias FLÜCKIGER 1:20:48
3 Vlad Dascalu 1:21:00
4 Joshua Dubau 1:21:00
5 Alan Hatherly 1:21:14
6 Maxime Marotte 1:21:22
7 David Valero serrano 1:21:37
8 Jordan Sarrou 1:21:49
9 Lars Forster 1:22:00
10 Martins Blums 1:22:02
11 Luca Schwarzbauer 1:22:08
12 Daniele Braidot 1:22:10
13 Luca Braidot 1:22:19
14 Sebastian Fini carstensen 1:22:27
15 Jens Schuermans 1:22:33
16 Joel Roth 1:22:43
17 Andri Frischknecht 1:22:48
18 Maximilian Foidl 1:22:50
19 Anton Cooper 1:23:04
20 Bartlomiej Wawak 1:23:04
21 Jose gerardo Ulloa arevalo 1:23:33
22 Juri Zanotti 1:23:33
23 Antoine Philipp 1:23:35
24 Martin Vidaurre kossmann 1:23:50
25 Victor Koretzky 1:23:50
26 Thomas Litscher 1:24:00
27 Krzysztof Lukasik 1:24:00
28 Gioele Bertolini 1:24:01
29 Henrique Da silva avancini 1:24:16
30 Emil Hasund Eid 1:24:26
31 Thomas Griot 1:24:44
32 Ondřej Cink 1:25:00
33 Knut RØHME 1:25:02
34 Pierre De froidmont 1:25:03
35 Georg Egger 1:25:08
36 Titouan Carod 1:25:13
37 Alexandre Balmer 1:25:23
38 Alessio Agostinelli 1:25:32
39 Leandre Bouchard 1:25:48
40 Ulan Bastos galinski 1:25:54
41 Marcel Guerrini 1:26:01
42 Maxime Loret 1:26:06
43 Gregor Raggl 1:26:09
44 Simon Andreassen 1:26:12
45 Cameron Mason 1:26:13
46 Nadir Colledani 1:26:13
47 Leon Reinhard Kaiser 1:26:45
48 Ben Oliver 1:27:04
49 Christopher Blevins 1:27:04
50 Timon RÜEGG 1:27:06
51 Mats Tubaas Glende 1:27:09
52 Samuel Gaze 1:27:13
53 Jofre Cullell estape 1:27:23
54 Ursin Spescha 1:27:36
55 Cameron Orr 1:27:45
56 Sean Fincham 1:27:50
57 Niklas Schehl 1:27:54
58 Arne Janssens 1:28:02
59 Lukáš Kobes 1:28:03
60 Fabio PÜNTENER 1:28:14
61 Sven Olivetti 1:28:14
62 Jan ŠKARNITZL 1:28:26
63 Karl Markt 1:28:44
64 Victor Verreault 1:28:51
65 Mirko Tabacchi 1:28:52
66 Gil Ly Gonen 1:28:55
67 Rok NAGLIČ 1:29:01
68 Zsombor Palumby 1:29:19
69 David List 1:29:22
70 Tyler Orschel 1:29:47
71 Matěj PRŮDEK 1:29:50
72 Fabio Spena 1:29:52
73 Petter Fagerhaug 1:29:52
74 Clement Horny 1:30:36
75 Joris Ryf 1:31:16
76 Catriel Soto 1:31:19
77 Roberto Ferreira 1:31:58
78 Sven Strähle 1:32:18
79 Loan Cheneval 1:33:04
80 Tobias Steinhart
81 Filip Helta
82 Alberto Brancati
83 Robert Hula
84 Jan Sommer
85 Jan Vastl
86 Thibault Daniel
87 Stan Godrie
88 Jaime Miranda jaime
89 Matej ULÍK
90 Tomer Zaltsman
91 Karol Ostaszewski
92 Erik HÆGSTAD
93 Grant Ferguson
94 Logan Sadesky
95 Frank Kelvin Farfan palomino
96 Samuel Shaw
97 Kirill Tarassov
98 Tumelo Makae
99 Micah Schmidt
100 Filippo Fontana DNF
100 Vincent Jonatan Beckmann
101 Charlie Aldridge DNF
102 David Domingo Campos motos DNF
103 Vital Albin DNF
104 Pablo Rodriguez guede DNF
105 Simon Walter DNF
106 Simone Avondetto DNF
107 Nicolas Martin soto DNF
108 Maximilian Brandl DNF
109 Ricardo Marinheiro DNS
110 Nick Burki DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luca Schwarzbauer 0:19:45
2 Alan Hatherly 0:19:47
3 Joshua Dubau 0:19:48
4 Pierre De froidmont 0:19:48
5 Jens Schuermans 0:19:49
6 Christopher Blevins 0:19:50
7 Jordan Sarrou 0:19:51
8 Mathias FLÜCKIGER 0:19:51
9 Samuel Gaze 0:19:52
10 Nino Schurter 0:19:52
11 Martins Blums 0:19:53
12 Daniele Braidot 0:19:53
13 Vital Albin 0:19:53
14 Lars Forster 0:19:55
15 Thomas Griot 0:19:55
16 Luca Braidot 0:19:56
17 Thomas Litscher 0:19:56
18 Martin Vidaurre kossmann 0:19:59
19 Maxime Marotte 0:19:59
20 Ondřej Cink 0:19:59
21 David Valero serrano 0:20:00
22 Marcel Guerrini 0:20:01
23 Vlad Dascalu 0:20:01
24 Knut RØHME 0:20:03
25 Bartlomiej Wawak 0:20:04
26 Anton Cooper 0:20:04
27 Simon Andreassen 0:20:06
28 Juri Zanotti 0:20:07
29 Henrique Da silva avancini 0:20:13
30 Charlie Aldridge 0:20:16
31 Simone Avondetto 0:20:17
32 David Domingo Campos motos 0:20:17
33 Jofre Cullell estape 0:20:20
34 Maximilian Brandl 0:20:31
35 Titouan Carod 0:20:32
36 Pablo Rodriguez guede 0:20:43
37 Maximilian Foidl 0:20:46
38 Nadir Colledani 0:20:59
39 Jose gerardo Ulloa arevalo 0:21:17
40 Sebastian Fini carstensen
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Goldstone SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:03:34.9
2 Finnley Iles SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 00:03:37.1
3 Thibaut Daprela COMMENCAL/MUC-OFF BY RIDING ADDICTI 00:03:37.3
4 Troy Brosnan CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:03:38.7
5 Loris Vergier TREK FACTORY RACING GRAVITY 00:03:39.1
6 Andreas Kolb CONTINENTAL ATHERTON 00:03:39.3
7 Bernard Kerr PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:03:40.9
8 Benoit Coulanges DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:03:42.3
9 Danny Hart CUBE FACTORY RACING 00:03:42.6
10 Remy Meier-smith GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - DH 00:03:42.9
11 Ronan Dunne CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:03:43.6
12 Antoine Pierron UNION - FORGED BY STEEL CITY MEDIA 00:03:43.6
13 Luca Shaw CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:03:43.8
14 Loic Bruni SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 00:03:43.9
15 Rémi Thirion GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - DH 00:03:45.1
16 Thomas Estaque COMMENCAL IC STUDIO 00:03:45.7
17 Matt Walker MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM 00:03:45.9
18 Matteo Iniguez COMMENCAL IC STUDIO 00:03:47.0
19 Simon Chapelet CUBE FACTORY RACING 00:03:47.1
20 Baptiste Pierron DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:03:47.3
21 Laurie Greenland SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:03:49.0
22 Oliver Zwar CANYON CLLCTV FMD 00:03:49.2
23 Greg Williamson MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM 00:03:49.5
24 Dylan Levesque SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:52.2
25 Mark Wallace NORCO FACTORY TEAM 00:03:53.1
26 Jakob Jewett PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:03:53.7
27 Antoine Rogge LAPIERRE ZIPP COLLECTIVE 00:03:55.3
28 Greg Minnaar SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:03:56.4
29 Gonçalo Bandeira 00:03:59.2
30 Angel Suarez alonso UNNO RACING 00:04:02.8
31 Jordan Williams SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 00:04:10.9
31 Dante Silva CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Williams SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 00:03:36.1
2 Laurie Greenland SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:03:38.0
3 Jackson Goldstone SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:03:38.3
4 Benoit Coulanges DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:03:38.7
5 Charlie Hatton CONTINENTAL ATHERTON 00:03:38.9
6 Remy Meier-smith GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - DH 00:03:39.1
7 Andreas Kolb CONTINENTAL ATHERTON 00:03:39.2
8 Danny Hart CUBE FACTORY RACING 00:03:39.6
9 Loris Vergier TREK FACTORY RACING GRAVITY 00:03:39.8
10 Thomas Estaque COMMENCAL IC STUDIO 00:03:40.0
11 Matt Walker MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM 00:03:40.0
12 Ronan Dunne CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:03:40.4
13 Luca Shaw CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:03:41.1
14 Troy Brosnan CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:03:41.5
15 Philip Atwill PROPAIN POSITIVE 00:03:42.3
16 Loic Bruni SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 00:03:42.4
17 Rémi Thirion GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - DH 00:03:42.4
18 Dylan Levesque SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:42.5
19 Thibaut Daprela COMMENCAL/MUC-OFF BY RIDING ADDICTI 00:03:43.2
20 Oliver Zwar CANYON CLLCTV FMD 00:03:43.2
21 Max Hartenstern CUBE FACTORY RACING 00:03:43.3
22 Gonçalo Bandeira 00:03:43.9
23 Mark Wallace NORCO FACTORY TEAM 00:03:44.3
24 Finnley Iles SPECIALIZED GRAVITY 00:03:44.4
25 Pau Menoyo busquets COMMENCAL / SCHWALBE 00:03:44.6
26 Simon Chapelet CUBE FACTORY RACING 00:03:44.6
27 Loris Revelli CANYON CLLCTV PIRELLI 00:03:44.8
28 Matteo Iniguez COMMENCAL IC STUDIO 00:03:45.2
29 Sascha Kim RAW RACING TEAM 00:03:45.6
30 Joe Breeden INTENSE FACTORY RACING 00:03:45.6
31 Oliver Davis UNION - FORGED BY STEEL CITY MEDIA 00:03:45.8
32 Tuhoto-Ariki Pene MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:03:46.0
33 Greg Williamson MADISON SARACEN FACTORY TEAM 00:03:46.0
34 Roger Vieira IMPACT RACING 00:03:46.2
35 Baptiste Pierron DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:03:46.4
36 Davide Cappello ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM 00:03:47.2
37 Antoine Pierron UNION - FORGED BY STEEL CITY MEDIA 00:03:47.2
38 Stefano Introzzi ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM 00:03:47.2
39 Adam Brayton 00:03:47.5
40 Angel Suarez alonso UNNO RACING 00:03:47.6
41 Jakob Jewett PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:03:47.6
42 Dylan Maples 00:03:47.7
43 Brook Macdonald MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:03:47.8
44 Matthew Walker PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:03:47.9
45 Hugo Frixtalon COMMENCAL IC STUDIO 00:03:47.9
46 Kade Edwards TREK FACTORY RACING GRAVITY 00:03:48.0
47 Austin Dooley COMMENCAL / SCHWALBE 00:03:48.1
48 Benjamin Zwar kvist UNIOR-SINTER FACTORY RACING 00:03:48.3
49 Dante Silva CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:03:48.3
50 Antoine Rogge LAPIERRE ZIPP COLLECTIVE 00:03:48.4
51 James Macdermid THE ALLIANCE 00:03:48.7
52 Jack Reading 00:03:49.0
53 Johan Garcin SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:49.7
54 Preston Williams 00:03:50.1
55 Lucas Cruz NORCO FACTORY TEAM 00:03:50.1
56 Juan MUÑOZ IJ RACING-CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO TEAM 00:03:50.1
57 Samuel Blenkinsop 00:03:50.3
58 Jack Piercy COMMENCAL LES ORRES 00:03:50.5
59 Luke Mumford 00:03:51.0
60 Thibault Laly PINKBIKE RACING 00:03:51.1
61 Reece Wilson TREK FACTORY RACING GRAVITY 00:03:51.3
62 George Brannigan NS BIKES UR TEAM 00:03:51.4
63 Valentin Chatanay 00:03:51.5
64 Forrest Riesco 00:03:52.0
65 Tyler Ervin 00:03:52.2
66 Janis Lehmann BACKYARD RACING FACTORY TEAM 00:03:52.2
67 Harry Molloy CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:03:52.5
68 Theo Erlangsen 00:03:52.7
69 Sam Gale 00:03:52.8
70 Jackson Connelly TEAM HIGH COUNTRY 00:03:53.0
71 Cédric Taillefer 00:03:53.1
72 Toby Meek MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:03:53.5
73 Dean Lucas SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:53.5
74 Francesco Colombo 00:03:53.7
75 Tristan Botteram 00:03:54.0
76 Felipe Agurto galleguillos 00:03:54.2
77 Connor Finnis 00:03:54.3
78 William Hynes RAW RACING TEAM 00:03:54.4
79 Adam ROJČEK 00:03:54.5
80 Andrew Driscoll 00:03:54.6
81 Christopher Grice GEN-S 00:03:54.7
82 Hannes Lehmann CHILI RACING BRIGADE 00:03:54.9
83 Alix Francoz SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:54.9
84 Simen Smestad 00:03:54.9
85 Brendan Fairclough SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:55.2
86 Colin Mcelyea EVOLVE RACING 00:03:55.3
87 Emile Rilat 00:03:55.6
88 Yuki Kushima TEAM HIGH COUNTRY 00:03:55.7
89 Rory Kirk 00:03:55.7
90 Thomas Ollier PINKBIKE RACING 00:03:56.0
91 Finn Hawkesby-browne 00:03:56.2
92 Onni Rainio POLE FACTORY RACING 00:03:56.2
93 Žak GOMILŠČEK 00:03:56.3
94 Lino Lehmann GAMUX FACTORY RACING 00:03:56.8
95 Riccardo Gramatica 00:03:57.8
96 Junior Paroz 00:03:57.8
97 Rafael Luis Bascon cesar 00:03:57.9
98 Florian Sirieix 00:03:58.2
99 Luke Williamson 555 GRAVITY RACING 00:03:58.5
100 Bernard Kerr PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:03:58.8
101 Davide Palazzari ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM 00:03:58.9
102 Gabin Bergel 00:03:58.9
103 Jobe Gentle TEAM HIGH COUNTRY 00:03:59.0
104 Gonzalo Gajdosech 00:03:59.2
105 Elliot Vallon SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:03:59.3
106 Nuno Reis 00:03:59.3
107 Raphael Iniguez COMMENCAL IC PROCESS 00:03:59.4
108 Lachlan Blair 00:03:59.6
109 Simon Maurer 00:03:59.8
110 Stefan Garlicki 00:04:00.2
111 Peter Knott 00:04:00.7
112 Rémi Goyau 00:04:01.4
113 Denis KOHÚT 00:04:02.1
114 Douglas Goodwill 555 GRAVITY RACING 00:04:02.2
115 Marcus Goguen OUTLAW UNITED 00:04:02.5
116 Cameron Beck KIWIDH 00:04:02.6
117 Marius Perraudin 00:04:03.2
118 Léo Guichard LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 00:04:05.2
119 Duke Millington FUSION RACING 00:04:05.4
120 Oskar Bouffioux LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 00:04:06.1
121 Robin NOVOTNÝ CHILI RACING BRIGADE 00:04:07.0
122 Ross Ennis 00:04:07.6
123 Garrett Macintosh 00:04:08.5
124 Cameron Clemett KIWIDH 00:04:08.6
125 Sebastian Gomez lasalle 00:04:08.7
126 Nico Arnold 00:04:09.6
127 Arnau Graslaub miro 00:04:09.9
128 Gareth Burgess 00:04:10.3
129 Matthew Empey SYNERGY 37 00:04:10.6
130 Robert Johanson 00:04:11.1
131 Tetsuma Haguchi 00:04:11.3
132 Bergen O'neill RAW RACING TEAM 00:04:11.6
133 Orion Kirchmayer lopez 00:04:13.6
134 Adam Biggins 00:04:14.5
135 Dakotah Norton INTENSE FACTORY RACING 00:04:15.4
136 William Macdermid THE ALLIANCE 00:04:16.7
137 Valentin Ricca 00:04:18.6
138 Juan Ason 00:04:20.5
139 Nico Schlebes 00:04:23.3
140 Velin Doychev 00:04:29.2
141 Oliver Scholey 00:04:32.1
142 Matias Loydi 00:04:46.1
143 Josh Barry KIWIDH 00:05:01.4
144 Samuel Zbinden DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:05:51.4
145 Kilian SCHNÖLLER MS MONDRAKER TEAM 00:05:59.6
146 Elliot Lees COMMENCAL IC PROCESS 00:06:10.7
147 Kelian Vanreusel LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 00:06:37.4
148 Tyler Zenoni 00:06:43.0
148 Greg Minnaar SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE DNF
149 Oisin O callaghan YT MOB DNF
150 Joshua Arcus FUSION RACING DNF
151 Raimundo Guzman montesinos DNF
152 Gabriel KVÅLSETH DNF
153 Antoine Vidal COMMENCAL LES ORRES DNS
154 Ian Guionnet DNS
155 Dan Slack DNS
156 Jamie Edmondson CHILI RACING BRIGADE DNS
157 Léo Grisel LES ARCS MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM DNS
158 Sebastian Holguin villa IJ RACING-CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO TEAM DNS
159 Noel Niederberger BACKYARD RACING FACTORY TEAM DNS
160 Christopher Cumming CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN DNS
161 Ole-Herman Bergby DNS
162 Niko Velasco UNNO RACING DNS
163 Alex Wayman THE ALLIANCE DNS
164 Miran Vauh DORVAL AM COMMENCAL DNS
165 Liam Vonderach DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bodhi Kuhn TREK FACTORY RACING GRAVITY 00:03:43.7
2 Kenneth Pinkerton GT-CONTINENTAL FACTORY RACING 00:03:44.7
3 Henri Kiefer CANYON CLLCTV PIRELLI 00:03:45.6
4 Lucas Lagneau CANYON CLLCTV PIRELLI 00:03:46.3
5 Léo Abella COMMENCAL LES ORRES 00:03:48.9
6 Kimi Viardot K BIKE 00:03:49.7
7 Mike Leon Huter GAMUX FACTORY RACING 00:03:50.0
8 Lewis Allbon TEAM HIGH COUNTRY 00:03:50.8
9 Owen Rick 00:03:50.8
10 Mylann Falquet PINKBIKE RACING 00:03:50.9
11 Dom Platt CONTINENTAL ATHERTON 00:03:51.4
12 Dane Jewett PIVOT FACTORY RACING 00:03:51.6
13 Evan Medcalf EVOLVE RACING 00:03:52.3
14 Tegan Cruz ROCKSHOX TREK RACE TEAM 00:03:53.0
15 Callum Morris 00:03:54.7
16 Daniel Castellanos liberal 00:03:55.0
17 Kael Foale FUSION RACING 00:03:55.0
18 Rudi Eichhorn CANYON CLLCTV FMD 00:03:55.2
19 Luca Thurlow MUC-OFF YOUNG GUNS 00:03:59.2
20 Ryan Hastings KIWIDH 00:03:59.7
21 Caden Gray OUTLAW UNITED 00:04:00.9
22 Hugo Marini COMMENCAL/MUC-OFF BY RIDING ADDICTI 00:04:02.4
22 Christian Hauser UNION - FORGED BY STEEL CITY MEDIA DNF
23 Will Haines DNF
24 Oscar Griffiths RESOLUTE RACING DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Woods 1:08:57
2 Adrien Boichis 1:09:28
3 Riley Amos 1:09:42
4 Jente Michels 1:09:46
5 Mario Bair 1:09:47
6 Luke Wiedmann 1:09:53
7 Lennart-Jan Krayer 1:10:03
8 Mathis Guay 1:10:09
9 Andreas Emanuele Vittone 1:10:13
10 Bjorn Riley 1:10:15
11 Luca Martin 1:10:30
12 Dario Lillo 1:10:41
13 Finn Treudler 1:10:52
14 Tobias Lillelund 1:10:58
15 Janis Baumann 1:11:12
16 Alex Junior Malacarne 1:11:26
17 Tom Schellekens 1:11:38
18 Rens Teunissen van manen 1:11:52
19 Paul Schehl 1:11:55
20 Chris Van dijk 1:11:55
21 Ole Sigurd Rekdahl 1:12:14
22 Lucas Grieco 1:12:29
23 Gustavo Xavier de oliveira pereira 1:12:33
24 Clement Izquierdo 1:12:34
25 Roman Holzer 1:12:34
26 Luke Moir 1:12:43
27 Maxime Lhomme 1:12:44
28 Nathan Cornillon 1:12:47
29 Joseph Blackmore 1:13:05
30 Matthew Wilson 1:13:12
31 Adair Gutierrez prieto 1:13:14
32 Martin Groslambert 1:13:15
33 Jan Zatloukal 1:13:16
34 Francesc Barber arguimbau 1:13:26
35 Nils Aebersold 1:13:28
36 Frits Biesterbos 1:13:29
37 Brayden Johnson 1:13:31
38 Andrin Walter 1:13:45
39 André Eriksson 1:13:52
40 Andrin Gees 1:13:52
41 Raphaël Pottier 1:13:58
42 Yann Chaptal 1:14:07
43 Noah Ramsay 1:14:15
44 Tom Perrin 1:14:21
45 Ethan Rose 1:14:25
46 Gustav Pedersen 1:14:25
47 Emil Herzog 1:14:26
48 Rory Mcguire 1:14:54
49 Kilian Feurstein 1:14:58
50 Alberto Barroso gomez 1:15:04
51 Cristian Bernardi 1:15:07
52 Jan SÁSKA 1:15:08
53 Sjur Holm GRØNENG 1:15:17
54 João Cruz 1:15:18
55 Viktor Lindqvist 1:15:21
56 Benjamin KRÜGER 1:15:21
57 Lubin Monteil 1:15:21
58 Romano PÜNTENER 1:15:37
59 Romain Debord 1:15:37
60 Dario Silvestre pascual 1:16:09
61 William Handley 1:16:15
62 Antoine Tran van 1:16:20
63 Domenic Paolilli 1:16:23
64 Samuel ÖRNBORG 1:16:23
65 Alberto Capoia 1:16:27
66 Marco Betteo 1:16:27
67 Daniel Van der walt 1:16:30
68 Ben Schweizer 1:16:31
69 Athys Bedini 1:16:37
70 Fabian Eder 1:16:43
71 Oleksandr Hudyma 1:17:27
72 Sven Gerig 1:17:44
73 Jaedon Terlouw 1:17:46
74 Luis Francisco Perez martinez 1:18:03
75 Nathan Bommenel 1:18:17
76 Guillaume Alexandre Deurweilher 1:18:22
77 Ignatius Du preez 1:18:24
78 Michael Pecis 1:18:25
79 Elia Nascarella 1:18:26
80 Diogo Neves 1:18:37
81 Adam Francis 1:18:46
82 Lars Sommer 1:18:53
83 Hugo Hahn 1:19:13
84 Hannes Degenkolb 1:19:22
85 Martin E. Farstadvoll 1:19:25
86 Filip Holub 1:19:42
87 Matic KRANJEC ŽAGAR 1:19:45
88 Jacob Turner 1:20:02
89 Carson Beard 1:20:22
90 Martin HRTÁNEK 1:20:34
91 Caleb Bottcher 1:21:24
92 Angelo Zancan pardo
93 Thibaut Francois
94 Patrik Černý
95 Janis Spescha
96 Théo Demarcin
97 Julius Scherrer
98 Jules Rossel
99 Yannis Musy
100 Áron Mihály HORVÁTH
101 Lars Wit
102 Remo Egli
103 Dean Harvey
104 James Officer
105 Joosep Mesi
106 Livio Stefani
107 Fadri Bernet
108 Finn Kahl
109 Maxime GLÖCKNER
110 Bailey Fredericksen
111 Rafael Beghelli schirato assis
111 Matteo Siffredi DNF
112 Lukas Malezsewski DNF
113 Jean-Luc Halter DNF
114 Yannick Parisi DNF
115 Morris Gruiters DNF
116 Lars GRÄTER DNF
117 Oscar Lind DNS
118 Cayden Parker DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Woods 0:19:53
2 Luca Martin 0:19:54
3 Adrien Boichis 0:19:55
4 Riley Amos 0:19:55
5 Dario Lillo 0:20:03
6 Joseph Blackmore 0:20:05
7 Luke Wiedmann 0:20:06
8 Andreas Emanuele Vittone 0:20:11
9 Ole Sigurd Rekdahl 0:20:12
10 Ethan Rose 0:20:13
11 Tom Schellekens 0:20:13
12 Tobias Lillelund 0:20:14
13 Jan Zatloukal 0:20:14
14 Francesc Barber arguimbau 0:20:14
15 Lukas Malezsewski 0:20:15
16 Alex Junior Malacarne 0:20:16
17 Mathis Guay 0:20:16
18 Rens Teunissen van manen 0:20:17
19 Finn Treudler 0:20:18
20 Martin Groslambert 0:20:18
21 Gustavo Xavier de oliveira pereira 0:20:22
22 Matthew Wilson 0:20:22
23 Mario Bair 0:20:24
24 Alberto Barroso gomez 0:20:25
25 Lennart-Jan Krayer 0:20:26
26 Paul Schehl 0:20:41
27 Lucas Grieco 0:20:44
28 Caleb Bottcher 0:20:45
29 Luke Moir 0:20:53
30 Nathan Cornillon 0:20:53
31 Janis Baumann 0:20:53
32 Jan SÁSKA 0:21:11
33 André Eriksson 0:21:16
34 Gustav Pedersen 0:21:27
35 Hugo Hahn
36 Oleksandr Hudyma
37 Brayden Johnson
38 Oscar Lind
39 Bjorn Riley DNF
39 Daniel Van der walt
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Puck Pieterse 1:19:49
2 Martina Berta 1:20:41
3 Rebecca Henderson 1:20:49
4 Laura Stigger 1:20:55
5 Mona Mitterwallner 1:21:42
6 Jolanda Neff 1:21:50
7 Jenny Rissveds 1:22:19
8 Pauline Ferrand prevot 1:22:37
9 Evie Richards 1:22:40
10 Anne Terpstra 1:22:43
11 Alessandra Keller 1:22:53
12 Gwendalyn Gibson 1:23:26
13 Kate Courtney 1:23:43
14 Sina Frei 1:24:03
15 Léna Gerault 1:24:09
16 Janika LÕIV 1:24:21
17 Caroline BOHÉ 1:24:23
18 Linda Indergand 1:24:37
19 Emeline Detilleux 1:25:11
20 Ramona Forchini 1:25:40
21 Anne Tauber 1:25:49
22 Candice Lill 1:26:12
23 Nicole Koller 1:26:25
24 Giada Specia 1:26:29
25 Isla Short 1:26:32
26 Leonie Daubermann 1:26:33
27 Malene Degn 1:27:15
28 Virág BUZSÁKI 1:27:20
29 Nina Benz 1:27:45
30 Yana Belomoina 1:27:52
31 Jennifer Jackson 1:28:13
32 Steffi HÄBERLIN 1:28:20
33 Chiara Teocchi 1:28:36
34 Tanja Žakelj 1:28:51
35 Jitka ČÁBELICKÁ 1:29:03
36 Kelsey Urban 1:29:12
37 Aleksandra Podgorska 1:29:26
38 Daniela Campuzano chavez peon 1:29:47
39 Lucie Urruty 1:30:01
40 Sophie Von berswordt 1:30:22
41 Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen 1:30:37
42 Isaure Medde 1:32:53
43 Rebekka Estermann
44 Chrystelle Baumann
45 Theresia Schwenk
46 Tina ZÜGER
47 Greta Seiwald
48 Gabriela Wojtyla
49 Linn Gustafzzon
50 Lotte Koopmans
51 Klaudia Czabok
52 Naama Noyman
53 Barbora Vojta
54 Faranak Partoazar
55 Nuria Bosch pico
56 Nina Mosser
57 Tereza TVARŮŽKOVÁ
58 Erika monserrath Rodriguez suarez
59 Maria Zarantonello
60 Giorgia Stegagnolo
61 Emma Olson
62 Romana Carfora
63 Eva Lechner
64 Maria Sherstiuk
65 Mary-Ann Moller
66 Marcela Lima braga matos
67 Ronja Eibl DNF
67 Lauren Zimmer
68 Line Burquier DNF
69 Ceylin del carmen Alvarado DNF
70 Lia Schrievers DNF
71 Raquel QUEIRÓS DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Stigger 0:19:37
2 Puck Pieterse 0:19:37
3 Pauline Ferrand prevot 0:19:43
4 Alessandra Keller 0:19:44
5 Jenny Rissveds 0:19:46
6 Rebecca Henderson 0:19:48
7 Jolanda Neff 0:19:51
8 Ramona Forchini 0:19:55
9 Sina Frei 0:19:56
10 Kate Courtney 0:19:56
11 Gwendalyn Gibson 0:20:01
12 Mona Mitterwallner 0:20:03
13 Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen 0:20:04
14 Linda Indergand 0:20:04
15 Anne Terpstra 0:20:04
16 Martina Berta 0:20:04
17 Nicole Koller 0:20:07
18 Jennifer Jackson 0:20:09
19 Steffi HÄBERLIN 0:20:09
20 Candice Lill 0:20:14
21 Malene Degn 0:20:15
22 Greta Seiwald 0:20:18
23 Léna Gerault 0:20:19
24 Caroline BOHÉ 0:20:21
25 Evie Richards 0:20:29
26 Janika LÕIV 0:20:31
27 Nina Benz 0:20:31
28 Lia Schrievers 0:20:32
29 Giada Specia 0:20:41
30 Jitka ČÁBELICKÁ 0:20:44
31 Virág BUZSÁKI 0:20:48
32 Chiara Teocchi 0:20:56
33 Leonie Daubermann 0:20:56
34 Emeline Detilleux 0:20:57
35 Kelsey Urban 0:20:58
36 Line Burquier
37 Linn Gustafzzon
37 Lotte Koopmans DNF
38 Isla Short DNS
39 Daniela Campuzano chavez peon DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentina HÖLL ROCKSHOX TREK RACE TEAM 00:04:07.4
2 Camille Balanche DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:04:10.3
3 Jess Blewitt GT-CONTINENTAL FACTORY RACING 00:04:12.2
4 Marine Cabirou SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:04:12.4
5 Nina Hoffmann SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:04:12.6
6 Monika Hrastnik DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:04:14.0
7 Gracey Hemstreet NORCO FACTORY TEAM 00:04:14.6
8 Lisa Baumann COMMENCAL LES ORRES 00:04:21.4
9 Veronika Widmann CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:04:24.1
10 Sian A'hern YT MOB 00:04:27.7
11 Tahnee Seagrave CANYON CLLCTV FMD 00:06:15.0
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camille Balanche DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:04:11.3
2 Valentina HÖLL ROCKSHOX TREK RACE TEAM 00:04:13.8
3 Jess Blewitt GT-CONTINENTAL FACTORY RACING 00:04:14.1
4 Marine Cabirou SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:04:21.9
5 Lisa Baumann COMMENCAL LES ORRES 00:04:24.3
6 Gracey Hemstreet NORCO FACTORY TEAM 00:04:25.4
7 Nina Hoffmann SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 00:04:25.6
8 Tahnee Seagrave CANYON CLLCTV FMD 00:04:28.0
9 Monika Hrastnik DORVAL AM COMMENCAL 00:04:28.3
10 Anna Newkirk BEYOND RACING 00:04:28.4
11 Veronika Widmann CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:04:28.6
12 Mille Johnset CANYON CLLCTV FACTORY TEAM 00:04:29.6
13 Siel Van der velden COMMENCAL IC PROCESS 00:04:31.9
14 Sian A'hern YT MOB 00:04:34.9
15 Frida helena Rønning UNION - FORGED BY STEEL CITY MEDIA 00:04:35.1
16 Vicky Clavel SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY 00:04:36.3
17 Jolanda Kiener 00:04:36.8
18 Stacey Fisher RBF RACING 00:04:38.1
19 Louise-Anna Ferguson CONTINENTAL NUKEPROOF FACTORY RACIN 00:04:38.9
20 Kalani Muirhead KIWIDH 00:04:44.5
21 Rachel Pageau 00:04:45.1
22 Mikayla Parton RESOLUTE RACING 00:04:46.0
23 Ramona Kupferschmied 00:04:46.8
24 Phoebe Gale CANYON CLLCTV FMD 00:04:47.3
25 Julie Duvert 00:04:48.2
26 Mélanie Chappaz 00:04:49.3
27 Ellie Smith FUSION RACING 00:04:52.0
28 Abigail Hogie BEYOND RACING 00:04:54.6
29 Elise Empey SYNERGY 37 00:04:56.2
30 Delphine Bulliard 00:04:59.1
31 Jonna Johnsen 00:05:00.7
32 Adelina Fontaine 00:05:08.4
33 Justine Welzel 00:05:17.6
33 Mathilde Bernard DNS
34 Léona Pierrini UNIOR-SINTER FACTORY RACING DNS
35 Anna Charlotte Germann CHILI RACING BRIGADE DNS
36 Zoe Zamora novales DNS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sacha Earnest KIWIDH 00:04:21.1
2 Erice Van leuven COMMENCAL LES ORRES 00:04:33.6
3 Lisa Bouladou 00:04:35.9
4 Valentina Roa sanchez TRANSITION FACTORY RACING 00:04:40.1
5 Lais Bonnaure 00:04:43.1
6 Taylor Ostgaard TRANSITION FACTORY RACING 00:04:43.1
7 Aimi Kenyon PINKBIKE RACING 00:04:43.4
8 Abigail Ronca 00:04:46.3
9 Amelia Dudek 00:04:48.1
10 Sofia Priori viale ROGUE RACING - AFTER SKULL TEAM 00:04:55.4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sofie Pedersen 1:07:09
2 Samara Maxwell 1:07:47
3 Ronja BLÖCHLINGER 1:09:11
4 Noemie Garnier 1:09:30
5 Sina Van thiel 1:09:46
6 Ella Maclean-howell 1:09:50
7 Noëlle Buri 1:10:06
8 Sara Cortinovis 1:10:10
9 Ginia Caluori 1:10:37
10 Tamara Wiedmann 1:11:04
11 Matylda Szczecinska 1:11:24
12 Zoe Cuthbert 1:11:28
13 Andrea Kravanja 1:11:30
14 Lauriane Duraffourg 1:11:52
15 Emilly Johnston 1:12:08
16 Finja Lipp 1:12:30
17 Luisa Daubermann 1:13:23
18 Madigan Munro 1:13:52
19 Patricie SRNSKÁ 1:14:07
20 Electa Gallezot 1:14:35
21 Elina Benoit 1:14:36
22 Zuzana ŠAFÁŘOVÁ 1:14:59
23 Aneta NOVOTNÁ 1:15:08
24 Maria Flores garcia 1:15:18
25 Alexa Fuchs 1:15:30