Log In
Assos Winter Series • Jan 14 2024 • Hollywood, FL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Mullis Kingdom Racing 1:06:18
1
2 Robert Sierra Miami Nights 1:06:18
2
3 Patrick Sansbury Best Buddies Racing 1:06:18
3
4 Jaime Alberto castaneda Reign Storm Racing 1:06:18
4
5 Frankel Rodriguez Miami Nights 1:06:19
5
6 Ruben Companioni City Bikes 1:06:19
6
7 Leonardo Torcat Miami Falcons 1:06:19
7
8 Luis Rivera Kingdom Racing 1:06:19
8
Teammate Win: Luke Mullis
9 Carlo Roche Kingdom Racing 1:06:19
9
Teammate Win: Luke Mullis
10 Yuniet Del toro Squadra Miami 1:06:19
10
11 Juan Hinestrosa Squadra Miami 1:06:20
11
12 Juan Galloza Kingdom Racing 1:06:20
12
Teammate Win: Luke Mullis
13 Dilon Hubbard Unattached 1:06:20
13
14 Antonio Guzman Squadra Miami 1:06:20
14
15 Nick Springer National Capital Velo Club 1:06:21
15
16 Francisco Ichtay Squadra Miami 1:06:21
16
17 Yoel Marino City Bikes 1:06:21
17
18 Juan C hoyos Los Melos Cycling Team 1:06:21
18
19 Johan Paez Squadra Miami 1:06:23
19
20 Christian Perpinan Kingdom Racing 1:06:24 Teammate Win: Luke Mullis
21 Sergio Sanchez moruno Kingdom Racing 1:06:39 Teammate Win: Luke Mullis
22 Emilio Perez City Bikes 1:06:39
23 Jose Timaure Squadra Miami 1:06:44
24 Israel Daniel City Bikes 1:06:51
25 Andre Silva Kingdom Racing 1:06:51 Teammate Win: Luke Mullis
DNF Thomas Galindez Miami Nights 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Robert Sierra
DNF Felipe Aros Aros Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Daniel Gomez City Bikes 0:00:00
DNF Luke Harris Kingdom Racing 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Luke Mullis
DNF Anthony Yaques Aminorip 0:00:00
DNF Luis Gonzalez 561 titans racing team 0:00:00
DNF Shimran Ali ORR Factory Racing 0:00:00
DNF Justin Bolde Waldo Racing 0:00:00
DNF Gunter Hermanni Ziel Concept Store 0:00:00
DNF Maikel Matos Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Heriberto Rodriguez-gallo 88 Cycling 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Mlujeak Mr Greens P/S Top Step 1:06:18
1
2 Darling Santi 561 titans racing team 1:06:20
2
3 Pedro Medina City Bikes 1:06:20
3
4 Freddie Drummond Top Step Development 1:06:20
4
5 Nelson Fumero Miami A1 Vam 1:06:20
5
6 Dariel Ramirez Unattached 1:06:21
6
7 Sean Watson Ziel Concept Store 1:06:21
7
8 Anthony Canon Unattached 1:06:21
8
9 Leonardo Jr. herrera 561 titans racing team 1:06:26 Teammate Top 5: Darling Santi
10 Javier Bomnin Unattached 1:06:44
11 Raul Alvarez Hamakan Sport Team 1:06:47
12 Jose Babilonia Unattached 1:06:52
DNF Rafael Arias Aros Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Oscar Stangoni Aros Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Carlos Gonzalez Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Michael Green Miami A1 Vam 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Nelson Fumero
DNF Herian Martinez 561 titans racing team 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Darling Santi
DNF Garfield Smith Down Town Bicycle 0:00:00
DNF Cesar Sosa Globe Life Family Heritge Div. 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ihosvany Gutierrez Unattached 0:42:10
1
2 Jose Infante Unattached 0:42:11
2
3 Oilier Aguirre DOMINICAN FITNES 0:42:11
3
4 Jaime Rodriguez FloridaVelo 0:42:11
4
5 Reinier Gomez Miami Raptors 0:42:12
5
6 Yohan Cabrera 88 Cycling 0:42:12
6
7 Serguey Fernandez 561 titans racing team 0:42:12
7
8 Dijoun Farquharson LC Tri Shop 0:42:12
8
9 Jhony Jaramillo Miami A1 Vam 0:42:12
9
10 Albert Gonzalez p Unattached 0:42:12
10
11 Erick Orozco Unattached 0:42:12
11
12 Jose M perez 561 titans racing team 0:42:12
12
13 Idel Armenteros Miami Raptors 0:42:12
13
Teammate Top 5: Reinier Gomez
14 Ryan Workman Top Step 0:42:13
14
15 Jhon Mendez RCT 0:42:13
15
16 Kurt Getz Unattached 0:42:14
16
17 Yasmany Garcia Pinnacle Coaching 0:42:15
17
18 Yuliel Garcia Miami Raptors 0:42:16
18
Teammate Top 5: Reinier Gomez
19 Caleb Ault Unattached 0:42:16
19
20 Carlos Pons RCT 0:42:16
20
21 Julio Espinosa Miami Raptors 0:42:16
21
Teammate Top 5: Reinier Gomez
22 Rafael Acosta Miami A1 Vam 0:42:17
22
23 Leandro Vega Unattached 0:42:17
23
24 Daniel Sweet Unattached 0:42:17
24
25 Juan Ferreira City Bikes 0:42:18
25
26 Erick Camacho 239 Racing Team 0:42:18
26
27 Jordan Sneddon BANG BANG RACING 0:42:19
27
28 Yohan Pelayo Miami Raptors 0:42:25 Teammate Top 5: Reinier Gomez
29 Francis Alexander serrano hernandez Hamakan Sport Team 0:42:25
30 William Gonzalez Unattached 0:42:25
31 Devon Chin Unattached 0:42:25
32 Juan Galvez Unattached 0:42:26
DNF Gabriel Perez Hamakan Sport Team 0:00:00
DNF Jordy Manyoma Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Pedro A. romero Miami Raptors 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Reinier Gomez
DNF Joshua Guzman Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Justin Lopez Miami A1 Vam 0:00:00
DNF Alex Tamayo Miami Raptors 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Reinier Gomez
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pedro Medina Kingdom Racing 0:42:48
1
2 Vinny Silva Miami Falcons 0:42:49
2
3 Gio Iera Miami Falcons 0:42:49
3
4 Ricardo Rodriguez Miami Falcons 0:42:49
4
5 Juan J ferreira City Bikes 0:42:50
5
6 Lexter Martinez City Bikes 0:42:50
6
7 Leonardo Torcat Miami Falcons 0:42:50
7
Teammate Top 5: Vinny Silva
8 Kevin Stewart Unattached 0:42:50
8
9 Larry Bolano BANG BANG RACING 0:42:50
9
10 Antonio Munoz City Bikes 0:42:51
10
Teammate Top 5: Juan J ferreira
11 John Davis DCC 0:42:52
11
12 Jose Alamo Ghost Riders 0:42:52
12
13 Michael Sanchez Ghost Riders 0:42:52
13
14 Gus Salazar Miami Falcons 0:42:52
14
Teammate Top 5: Vinny Silva
15 Alejandro Vivas City Bikes 0:42:53
15
Teammate Top 5: Juan J ferreira
16 Silvio Valesi City Bikes 0:42:53
16
Teammate Top 5: Juan J ferreira
17 Rodolfo Colon Kingdom Racing 0:42:54
17
Teammate Win: Pedro Medina
18 Shimran Ali ORR Factory Racing 0:42:54
18
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pedro Medina Kingdom Racing 0:42:14
Off The Front
2 Cesar Sosa Globe Life Family Heritge Div. 0:42:14
Off The Front
3 Gio Iera Miami Falcons 0:42:15
Off The Front
4 Carlos Fuentes Hialeah Gardens Bike Shop 0:42:15
Off The Front
5 Manuel Caso Globe Life Family Heritge Div. 0:43:01
1
6 Steven Mlujeak Kingdom Racing 0:43:01
2
Teammate Win: Pedro Medina
7 Leonardo Perez avila Unattached 0:43:01
3
8 Roberto Morera Team Hunters 0:43:02
4
9 Jorge Fernandes Dominos p/b Luzo Fuel 0:43:03
5
10 Amato Bucciarelli Ziel Concept Store 0:43:03
6
11 Larry Bolano BANG BANG RACING 0:43:04
7
12 Daniel Sweet Unattached 0:43:04
8
13 Kevin Abbate Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:43:16
14 Yoel Borego Globalbike Racing Team 0:43:07
15 Garfield Smith Down Town Bicycle 0:43:16
16 Esteban Lettieres Globe Life Family Heritge Div. 0:43:16 Teammate Top 5: Cesar Sosa
17 Stephen Green BANG BANG RACING 0:43:16
18 Jose Solis Team Hunters 0:43:16
DNF James Schwitalla Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Samuel Sanchez Team Hunters 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Koch Kingdom Racing 0:30:36
Off The Front
2 Jeydy Pradera Miami Nights 0:30:37
Off The Front
3 Adonays Vera City Bikes 0:30:37
Off The Front
4 Jeanine Seeger Alpha Cycling 0:30:37
Off The Front
5 Kate Stratman City Bikes 0:30:40
Off The Front
6 Madeline Wayman Kingdom Racing 0:30:40
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Shannon Koch
7 Yuslaidy Diaz City Bikes 0:31:03
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adonays Vera
8 Yerany Morejon Waldo Racing 0:31:27
9 Valentina Chacin Kingdom Racing 0:31:37
1
Teammate Win: Shannon Koch
10 Melissa Gomez Unattached 0:31:36
2
11 Melsey Perez Miami Nights 0:31:36
3
Teammate Top 5: Jeydy Pradera
12 Paige Montanye Unattached 0:31:36
4
13 Yanilka Vega Unattached 0:31:36
5
14 Adormarie Martinez Unattached 0:31:36
6
15 Kayla Sosa 561 titans racing team 0:31:36
7
16 Luisa Parra Kingdom Racing 0:31:36
8
Teammate Win: Shannon Koch
17 Becca Brown FloridaVelo 0:31:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1