Log In
Assos Winter Series • Jan 21 2024 • Hollywood, FL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Gomez City Bikes 1:12:03
1
2 Andre Silva Kingdom Racing 1:12:04
2
3 Antonio Guzman Squadra Miami 1:12:06
3
4 Ruben Companioni City Bikes 1:12:06
4
Teammate Win: Daniel Gomez
5 Sebastian Cano Kingdom Racing 1:12:06
5
6 Michael Hernandez Reign Storm Racing 1:12:06
6
7 Juan Hinestrosa Squadra Miami 1:12:06
7
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Guzman
8 Carlo Roche Kingdom Racing 1:12:06
8
Teammate Top 5: Andre Silva
9 Patrick Sansbury Pinnacle Coaching 1:12:06
9
10 Leonardo Torcat Miami Falcons 1:12:08
10
11 Frankel Rodriguez Miami Nights 1:12:08
11
12 Joel Candido prado Unattached 1:12:08
12
13 Yuniet Del toro Squadra Miami 1:12:08
13
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Guzman
14 Jaime Alberto castaneda Reign Storm Racing 1:12:08
14
15 Luis Gonzalez 561 titans racing team 1:12:08
15
16 Yoel Marino City Bikes 1:12:08
16
Teammate Win: Daniel Gomez
17 Emilio Perez City Bikes 1:12:09
17
Teammate Win: Daniel Gomez
18 Justin Bolde Waldo Racing 1:12:09
18
19 Dilon Hubbard Unattached 1:12:09
19
20 Jose Timaure Squadra Miami 1:12:09
20
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Guzman
21 Johan Paez Squadra Miami 1:12:09
21
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Guzman
22 Juan C hoyos Los Melos Cycling Team 1:12:09
22
23 Juan Galloza Kingdom Racing 1:12:09
23
Teammate Top 5: Andre Silva
24 Francisco Ichtay Squadra Miami 1:12:12 Teammate Top 5: Antonio Guzman
DNF Anthony Yaques Aminorip 0:00:00
DNF Antonio Munoz City Bikes 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Daniel Gomez
DNF Juan J ferreira City Bikes 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Daniel Gomez
DNF Thomas Galindez Miami Nights 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Mlujeak Top Step 1:12:06
1
2 Darling Santi 561 titans racing team 1:12:08
2
3 Pedro Medina City Bikes 1:12:08
3
4 Nelson Fumero Miami A1 Vam 1:12:08
4
5 Sean Watson Ziel Concept Store 1:12:09
5
6 Camilo Vidal Aros Cycling 1:12:09
6
7 Isaac Kovack Pioneer Mortgage Funding 1:12:09
7
8 Anthony Canon Unattached 1:12:30
9 Jose Babilonia Unattached 1:12:30
DNF Rafael Arias Aros Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Raul Alvarez Hamakan Sport Team 0:00:00
DNF Alan Carballo City Bikes 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Pedro Medina
DNF Jervis Daley Cycling Garage Lab 0:00:00
DNF Leonardo Jr. herrera 561 titans racing team 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Darling Santi
DNF Garfield Smith Down Town Bicycle 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Diaz City Bikes 0:42:15
2 Ihosvany Gutierrez Unattached 0:42:18
1
3 Netanel Hurtig Unattached 0:42:19
2
4 Jhony Jaramillo Miami A1 Vam 0:42:19
3
5 Serguey Fernandez 561 titans racing team 0:42:19
4
6 Gabriel Perez Hamakan Sport Team 0:42:19
5
7 Oilier Aguirre DOMINICAN FITNES 0:42:19
6
8 Jordy Manyoma Unattached 0:42:19
7
9 Jose M perez 561 titans racing team 0:42:19
8
Teammate Top 5: Serguey Fernandez
10 Dijoun Farquharson LC Tri Shop 0:42:19
9
11 Carlos Navarro Miami A1 Vam 0:42:20
10
Teammate Top 5: Jhony Jaramillo
12 Ben Rosenberg Unattached 0:42:20
11
13 Yohan Cabrera 88 Cycling 0:42:20
12
14 Ryan Workman Top Step 0:42:21
13
15 Daniel Sweet Unattached 0:42:22
14
16 Marcos Morales City Bikes 0:42:22
15
Teammate Win: Adrian Diaz
17 Juan D devia Miami Bikes 0:42:23
16
18 Alex Tamayo Miami Raptors 0:42:23
17
19 Tate Coverdale Unattached 0:42:24
18
20 Juan Daza Unattached 0:42:24
21 Yohan Pelayo romero Miami Raptors 0:42:25
22 Caleb Ault Unattached 0:42:29
23 Devon Chin Unattached 0:42:30
24 Erick Camacho 239 Racing Team 0:42:31
25 Kadafie Riche Break The Cycle 0:42:32
26 Daniel Garcia Unattached 0:42:34
27 Pedro A. romero Miami Raptors 0:42:34
28 Julio Espinosa Miami Raptors 0:42:34
29 Justin Lopez Miami A1 Vam 0:42:35 Teammate Top 5: Jhony Jaramillo
30 Rafael Acosta Miami A1 Vam 0:42:46 Teammate Top 5: Jhony Jaramillo
31 William Gonzalez Unattached 0:42:48
DNF Juan Ferreira City Bikes 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Adrian Diaz
DNF Jose Infante Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Idel Armenteros Miami Raptors 0:00:00
DNF Timothy Colson Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Philip Carlsson Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Leandro Vega Unattached 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pedro Medina Kingdom Racing 0:42:20
Off The Front
2 Antonio Munoz City Bikes 0:42:20
Off The Front
3 Maikel Matos Unattached 0:42:24
Off The Front
4 Leonardo Torcat Miami Falcons 0:42:31
Off The Front
5 Eric Mcbride Kingdom Racing 0:42:31
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Pedro Medina
6 Lexter Martinez City Bikes 0:42:31
Off The Front
7 Juan J ferreira City Bikes 0:42:32
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Munoz
8 Gio Iera Miami Falcons 0:42:33
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Leonardo Torcat
9 Juan C hoyos Los Melos Cycling Team 0:42:37
Off The Front
10 Stefan Logan Unattached 0:43:01
1
11 Silvio Valesi City Bikes 0:43:01
2
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Munoz
12 Rich Ferraro Unattached 0:43:01
3
13 Kevin Stewart Unattached 0:43:01
4
14 Rodolfo Colon Kingdom Racing 0:43:01
5
Teammate Win: Pedro Medina
15 Sandy Lastres City Bikes 0:43:01
6
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Munoz
16 Jose Alamo Ghost Riders 0:43:01
7
17 Alejandro Vivas City Bikes 0:43:01 Teammate Top 5: Antonio Munoz
18 Carlos Tellez City Bikes 0:43:01 Teammate Top 5: Antonio Munoz
19 Michael Sanchez Ghost Riders 0:43:01
20 Stephen Gilligan BANG BANG RACING 0:43:01
21 Gus Salazar Miami Falcons 0:43:01 Teammate Top 5: Leonardo Torcat
22 Vinny Silva Miami Falcons 0:43:01 Teammate Top 5: Leonardo Torcat
DNF Carlos Pons RCT 0:00:00
DNF Ricardo Rodriguez Miami Falcons 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Leonardo Torcat
DNF Lionel Rodriguez Kingdom Racing 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Pedro Medina
DNF Christopher Wright Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Carlos Londono Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Roslan Rivera Somi Bike 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonardo Perez avila Unattached 0:42:41
1
2 Pedro Medina Kingdom Racing 0:42:41
2
3 Manuel Caso Globe Life Family Heritge Div. 0:42:41
3
4 Eric Mcbride Kingdom Racing 0:42:41
4
5 Steven Mlujeak Kingdom Racing 0:42:41
5
6 Cesar Sosa Globe Life Family Heritge Div. 0:42:42
6
7 Roberto Morera Team Hunters 0:42:42
7
8 Heriberto Rodriguez-gallo 88 Cycling 0:42:42
8
9 Carlos Fuentes Hialeah Gardens Bike Shop 0:42:42
9
10 Jose Solis Team Hunters 0:42:43
10
11 Joel Barros 88 Cycling 0:42:43
11
12 Jorge Fernandes Dominos p/b Luzo Fuel 0:42:43
12
13 Rich Ferraro Unattached 0:42:43
13
14 Eglis Perez Team Hunters 0:42:43
14
15 Jorge Caba Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:42:43
15
16 Daniel Sweet Unattached 0:42:44
16
17 Pablo Rojo Unattached 0:42:44
17
18 Kirk Corsello PONTE VEDRA RACING 0:42:44
18
19 Stephen Gilligan BANG BANG RACING 0:42:45
19
20 Tate Coverdale Unattached 0:42:46
21 Stephen Green BANG BANG RACING 0:42:47
22 Juan Arias Team Hunters 0:42:50
23 Amato Bucciarelli Ziel Concept Store 0:42:50
24 James Schwitalla Unattached 0:42:53
25 Romero Gill PONTE VEDRA RACING 0:42:54
26 Guillermo Ruiz Unattached 0:43:01
27 Scott Kuhnau BANG BANG RACING 0:43:14
28 Esteban Lettieres Globe Life Family Heritge Div. 0:43:16 Teammate Top 5: Manuel Caso
29 Carlos Tellez City Bikes 0:43:19
30 Jason Engle Unattached 0:43:22
31 Valentina Chacin Kingdom Racing 0:43:24 Teammate Top 5: Pedro Medina
32 Christopher Wright Unattached 0:43:39
33 Samuel Sanchez Team Hunters 0:44:04
34 Daniel Lemoine Globe Life Family Heritge Div. 0:44:04 Teammate Top 5: Manuel Caso
DNF Garfield Smith Down Town Bicycle 0:00:00
DNF Carlos Londono Unattached 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yuslaidy Diaz City Bikes 0:33:20
2 Jeanine Seeger Alpha Cycling 0:33:26
3 Madeline Wayman Kingdom Racing 0:33:27
4 Kate Stratman City Bikes 0:33:27 Teammate Win: Yuslaidy Diaz
5 Valentina Chacin Kingdom Racing 0:33:54
6 Melissa Gomez Unattached 0:33:54
7 Adonays Vera City Bikes 0:34:18 Teammate Win: Yuslaidy Diaz
8 Shannon Koch Kingdom Racing 0:34:18 Teammate Top 5: Madeline Wayman
9 Yerany Morejon Waldo Racing 0:34:29
10 Paige Montanye Unattached 0:34:29
11 Pau Romaguera llacer City Bikes 0:34:29 Teammate Win: Yuslaidy Diaz
DNF Luisa Parra Kingdom Racing 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Madeline Wayman
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2