Log In
Crawdad Kermesse • May 19 2012
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Jensen
2 Stephen Tilford
3 Janne Hamalainen
4 Levi Baker
5 Trevor Johnson
6 Wes Wolfenbarger
7 Steve Pascoe
8 Jim Farasy
9 Josh Estes
10 Nick Rogers
11 Larry Yancey
12 Ryan Mccormick
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Cody Goettl
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 68  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Jensen Tradewind Energy
2 Stephen Tilford Tradewind Energy Teammate Win: Brian Jensen
3 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Tough
4 Levi Baker Team Athlete Forward
5 Trevor Johnson US Military Cycling
6 Wes Wolfenbarger OKC Velo
7 Steve Pascoe Team Athlete Forward Teammate Top 5: Levi Baker
8 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
9 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward Teammate Top 5: Levi Baker
10 Nick Rogers Walmart BMC
11 Larry Yancey Walmart BMC
12 Ryan Mccormick Mercy Kuat
DNF Cody Goettl Korte Hammer Down
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Walnofer Snapple
2 Andrew Moffitt Carve
3 Chad Payne BRC
4 John Robertson Walmart BMC
5 Kevin Murphy 901 Racing
6 Dathan Atchison BRC
7 Vincent Ferguson Simplex Q
8 Ryan Mccormick Mercy Kuat
9 Robin Grunnagle Snapple Teammate Win: Scott Walnofer
10 James Gillum Carve Teammate Top 5: Andrew Moffitt
11 Christopher Degarmo Carve Teammate Top 5: Andrew Moffitt
12 Ben Upchurch Snapple Teammate Win: Scott Walnofer
13 Robert Newell Snapple Teammate Win: Scott Walnofer
14 Keegan Knapp Carve Teammate Top 5: Andrew Moffitt
15 Nathan Bowers Snapple Teammate Win: Scott Walnofer
16 Jason Evans Walmart BMC Teammate Top 5: John Robertson
DNF Lance Hughey Snapple Teammate Win: Scott Walnofer
DNF Ben Rowell Walmart BMC Teammate Top 5: John Robertson
DNF Kurt Tweedy Korte Hammer Down
DNF Andrew Murphy 901 Racing Teammate Top 5: Kevin Murphy
DNF Charlie Roberts Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
DNF Patrick Emery Carve Teammate Top 5: Andrew Moffitt
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Frizzell Team Sub-4
2 Jason Reed Carve
3 Ty Cofer Unattached
4 Mike Byrum The Ride
5 Keegan Knapp Carve
6 Ben Rowell Walmart BMC
7 Stephen Heard Competitive Industries/Team HF
8 Charlie Roberts Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
9 Colby Webb Team Athlete Forward
10 Erik Dulaney Team Athlete Forward
11 Jeff Hill BRC
12 Hart Sanders Colavita
13 Bill Sowers Walmart BMC
14 Shanely Mullikin Competitive Industries/Team HF
15 John Neihouse Team Athlete Forward
16 Bryon Sauter The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
17 Neil Chanter Springfield Brewing Co.
18 Andrew Wingerter Competitive Industries/Team HF
19 Tyler Kidder BRC
20 Scott Mcmurtrey Walmart BMC
21 John Nieters CBRC
22 Gregory Hiestand Team Athlete Forward
23 Mike Mcdonald Walmart BMC
24 Josh Hayes Team Athlete Forward
25 Roger Turner BRC
26 Richard Ake Unattached
27 Jonathan Mulligan BRC
DNF John Strathdee Black Oak Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Tilford Tradewind Energy
2 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Tough
3 Larry Yancey Walmart BMC
4 John Jones My Wife Inc
5 Dan Griesse Snapple
6 Michael Suminski Walmart BMC
7 John Kelly Carve
8 Paul Komarek Carve
9 Roman Strnad Carve
10 Bill Sowers Walmart BMC Teammate Top 5: Larry Yancey
DNF Jim Mcdonald OKC Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Walberg Tulsa Tough
2 Dori Hornbaker Team Athlete Forward
3 Lindsay Custer Walmart BMC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1