Log In
Black Fly Challenge • Jun 10 2017
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Welch 2:04:53
2 Samuel Lasher 2:26:46
3 Dylan Anton SPANTON 2:41:37
4 Benjamin Mulvey 2:48:12
5 Sam Wilcox 2:55:51
6 Evan Kott 3:00:42
7 Ethan Debrucque 3:49:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Dubois 2:36:36
2 Michael Lamare 2:52:45
3 David Decola 3:03:52
4 Jonah Robertson 3:06:35
5 Alexander Tooker 3:08:05
6 William Douglas 3:15:28
7 Wyatt Dubois 3:17:41
8 Adam Yerden 3:17:44
9 Schuyler Thomas 3:20:16
10 Sammy Debrucque 3:25:41
11 Cameron Bernabei 3:37:32
12 Elijah Neumann 3:37:34
13 Tyler Wilkerson 3:39:44
14 Scott Puterko 3:42:05
15 Charles Lobosco iii 3:47:27
16 Trent Gloo 3:50:00
17 Steven Brown 3:55:11
18 Riley Gillis 4:01:52
19 Adin Jacobs-johnson 4:02:26
20 Sean Waddington FULL MOON VISTA 4:18:10
21 Chase Nesheiwat FULL MOON VISTA 4:19:45
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Smith 2:27:59
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Hallstead EMPIRE GARDEN BADGER 2:57:09
2 Emily Greene 3:36:48
3 Laura Levi 3:36:49
4 Emily Cheney 3:39:32
5 Rebecca Sherwood 3:56:09
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Perry 1:56:40
2 Christopher Battles 1:59:03
3 Karst Kingsley 2:10:51
4 Marko Novosel 2:12:55
5 Marcus Cox 2:13:43
6 Dustin Bessette HINCAPIE AMBASSADOR 2:16:24
7 Daniel Ruoff 2:21:06
8 Paul Nolan 2:24:52
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Kuhns 1:55:15
2 Scott Birdsey NYCROSS P/B CRAFT 1:56:26
3 Scott Stewart SYRACUSE BICYCLE 1:58:27
4 Bradford Stratton 1:59:14
5 Doug Gowen NAV 1:59:40
6 Kyle Konopnicki 1:59:40
7 Jeff Krywanczyk 2:01:56
8 Ben Reller 2:04:46
9 Glen Wallace 2:05:08
10 Andrew Mahon 2:05:36
11 David Tate SYRACUSE BICYCLE 2:05:56
12 Adam Kellerson ATLAS CYCLING 2:06:20
13 Randy Hadzor MELLO VELO RACING 2:06:22
14 Tyler Brown 2:07:39
15 Rob Chimento SYRACUSE BICYCLE 2:09:38
16 Darrick Baker NO. 22 CX TEAM 2:10:57
17 Wesley Hadzor MELLO VELO RACING 2:12:39
18 Steven Morris MELLO VELO RACING 2:19:19
19 Nicholas Groll R-CUBED 2:20:50
20 Jay Jablanski 2:21:48
21 Matej Kollar 2:23:24
22 Bruce Gugliotta 2:24:52
23 Graham Marsh 2:33:37
24 Daniel Deemer SYRACUSE BICYCLE 2:34:22
25 Marc Rebmann DTC 2:55:40
26 Matthew Costuros DTC 2:58:53
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Timmerman 1:56:04
2 Kevan Edwards MELLO VELO RACING 1:56:10
3 Jack Peltz 1:59:02
4 Zack Vogel NORTH AMERICAN VELO/ 1:59:05
5 John Compton ATLAS CYCLING TEAM 2:02:34
6 Lance Law 2:03:16
7 Michael Morris 2:03:20
8 Chris Caza TEAM 2 CYCLING 2:04:59
9 David Hansen 2:05:09
10 Scott Hannan 2:05:56
11 Brian Wood 2:10:41
12 Dylan Thomarie 2:13:27
13 Christopher Yates 2:16:30
14 John Scicchitano R-CUBED 2:16:58
15 John Bonetsky R-CUBED 2:21:25
16 Drew Thomas TEAM 2 CYCLING 2:22:52
17 Shawn Kelly 2:27:21
18 Ken Juster 2:27:57
19 David Ferrett 2:34:53
20 Bryan Blake TEAM 2 CYCLING 2:37:32
21 Corey Dubois CNYC/NYCM INSURANCE 2:37:57
22 Stephen Werthner 2:49:39
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 M. andrew Ruiz 1:59:02
2 Jim Nicholson TEAM 2 CYCLING 2:02:09
3 Steven Jones 2:03:16
4 Richard Karaz 2:05:04
5 Scott Parks PARK AVE BIKE SHOP 2:05:10
6 Robert Love 2:06:23
7 Scott Somers 2:06:26
8 Jeffrey Rivet 2:07:05
9 Kevin Williams 2:08:37
10 Tim Eck 2:08:46
11 Stephen Mcalpine 2:09:18
12 Douglas Morrow TEAM TOWPATH ROAD RA 2:09:41
13 Michael Duerr GREY GHOST 2:11:06
14 Dennis Williams ATLAS CYCLING TEAM 2:12:59
15 Dave Hovey US MILITARY ENDURANC 2:16:00
16 Steven Williams ADIRONDACK VELO CLUB 2:16:13
17 Raymond Falso 2:23:22
18 John Barnett 2:26:48
19 Jud Speer TEAM BREWERY OMMEGAN 2:27:51
20 Gregory Popp R-CUBED 2:31:37
21 Daniel Remington ADIRONDACK VELO CLUB 2:37:08
22 Eric Feder 2:41:06
23 Christopher Hare 2:46:53
24 Dave Baker 3:42:07
25 Tim Fortner 5:06:48
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Welch 2:15:41
2 Barry Fifield 2:26:28
3 Arthur Goedeke CBRC 2:29:09
4 Raymond Carlson 2:29:10
5 Kenneth Mcguinness R-CUBED 2:29:45
6 Donald Massonne 2:29:52
7 Joe Catalano 2:36:39
8 Phil Neisser 2:37:11
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Woodnorth #TRITECHELITE 2:11:16
2 Ryan Sullivan 2:31:52
3 Adam Karges TWIN SIX/METAL 2:34:17
4 Daniel Dubois 2:37:55
5 Adam Hahnel ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTE 2:54:46
6 Mills Manuel 3:11:25
7 David Kashimer 3:19:27
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Stritsman TEAM BREWERY OMMEGAN 2:09:08
2 Brian Furgala 2:15:33
3 Jim Wallace 2:22:48
4 Josh Misevcis 2:24:54
5 Kirby Haizmann CAPITAL BICYCLE RACI 2:25:34
6 Samuel Dana VELO RACING SOLUTION 2:29:24
7 Jason Newton ONONDAGA CYCLING CLU 2:37:17
8 Michael Reda 2:44:16
9 Marcus Debergh 2:50:48
10 Steve Goodspeed 2:54:16
11 Adam Robedee MELLO VELO 2:58:19
12 Nicholas Seleni TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:58:57
13 Neil Auty 3:02:15
14 Patrick Birdsall 3:06:53
15 Robert Schertl RAD RACING 3:07:15
16 Adam Werth BALLZ DEEP RACING 3:08:02
17 Jason Gorsage 3:08:13
18 Eric Klaben 3:13:47
19 Mark Mendez 3:16:45
20 Reed Wiman DR. DUNKERLEYS LITTL 3:19:13
21 Kevin Ditondo 3:30:23
22 Jeff Hanna HRRT 3:33:56
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Lovell GRIM REAPER FITNESS 2:11:59
2 William Solt 2:14:39
3 Patrick Hendrix 2:19:35
4 Justin Frontuto EMPIRE BREWING-SYRAC 2:20:39
5 Peter Dinolfo NORTH AMERICAN VELO 2:24:27
6 Tarrence Lasher 2:26:02
7 Marc Bigsby ROCHESTER FITNESS AN 2:30:24
8 Andrew Legg 2:30:53
9 John Stegeman 2:31:20
10 James Tsardakas 2:31:37
11 Jeffery Smith 2:33:08
12 Skye Van der laan 2:33:44
13 Brian Starer 2:33:57
14 Troy Selvaratnam 2:34:35
15 Steven Cammisa TIOGA VELO CLUB 2:36:37
16 James Peters 2:37:12
17 Lance Decker 2:40:07
18 Bill Maidment 2:40:47
19 Matthew Spring 2:40:49
20 Michael Ullberg 2:41:27
21 Scott Krazinski 2:42:49
22 Michael Spirowski 2:44:11
23 Christopher Wofford 2:49:18
24 Jarett Tighe 2:54:08
25 Joe Trimarch 3:02:15
26 Rich Sokolosky SENTIER HEALTH INFOR 3:02:35
27 Paul Guzek 3:07:19
28 Todd Carignan 3:09:55
29 Paul Lockwood 3:12:49
30 Richard Mulvey 3:15:00
31 Chris Dunkerley 3:16:54
32 Robert Burkhart 3:25:42
33 Rob Bailey 3:33:00
34 Paul Nickerson CSARCH 3:43:01
35 Ron Debrucque EMPIRE BREWING - SYR 3:49:01
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Paine 2:12:51
2 Richard Shade R-CUBED 2:15:39
3 Andrew Jillings 2:22:49
4 Frederick Bulken SYRACUSE BICYCLE 2:29:37
5 Peter Zulch 2:30:08
6 Kurt Schmidt 2:31:36
7 David Vanwie MAX POWER CYCLING 2:33:34
8 Bill Toran 2:34:47
9 Tim Palmer 2:34:54
10 Derek Porter 2:35:50
11 Dan Mclean 2:37:18
12 Ned Roulston ONONDAGA CYCLING CLU 2:42:09
13 John Waldron 2:43:11
14 Terry Spooner 2:45:36
15 Timothy Hummell 2:48:04
16 Douglas Pelsue 2:48:09
17 Joe Magliocca EMPIRE BREWING-SYRAC 2:50:12
18 Mark Surman 2:55:53
19 Henry Buchala 2:56:06
20 Michael Briggs 2:59:05
21 Ralph M greco 3:01:11
22 Charles Ashe 3:10:22
23 Michael Conroy 3:11:27
24 Russell Howe 3:13:29
25 Michael Kinsella 3:22:14
26 Thomas Huysman EAST END 3:26:04
27 George Boudman 3:30:53
28 Tim Phillips TL PHILLIPS ENTERPRI 3:32:30
29 Dana Chudzinski ADIRONDACK CYCLING T 3:48:48
30 Powell Maille HRRT 4:08:43
31 Lenny Fornabia 4:40:18
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Leach 2:25:27
2 Charlie Reller 2:29:50
3 Alan Lock 2:34:36
4 Bill Down 2:35:42
5 Jim Gordon 2:43:16
6 Michael Goodfellow 2:43:35
7 Brian Callegari 2:52:37
8 Paul Poling 2:53:18
9 John Bock 2:53:44
10 Alan Anton 2:53:47
11 Steve Gould 2:57:57
12 Michael Cashin 2:59:04
13 Albert Kumnick 2:59:18
14 Scott Gould OVERLOOK MOUNTAIN BI 3:00:38
15 Richard Lamanna MONEY PIT NUMBER ONE 3:03:22
16 Sandy Hackney CAMBRIDGE VALLEY CYC 3:07:14
17 David Hatch 3:11:33
18 Daniel Lynch 3:24:34
19 Dan Luttinger 3:33:08
20 David Burnside TEAM PEDALLERS 3:33:54
21 Dennis Rokos 4:04:29
22 John Newman 4:39:23
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Sirtoli 2:05:48
2 Daniel Fallon 2:06:34
3 Conor Tarbell T-SQUARED 2:15:23
4 Kyle Curry 2:17:13
5 Nick Bouton 2:21:52
6 Tucker Weaver 2:23:46
7 Ryan Recchia 2:26:50
8 Elias Glesmann 2:31:40
9 Morgan Donovan EMPIRE GARDEN BADGER 2:40:04
10 Adam Scholten 2:43:08
11 Caleb Flanders 3:10:49
12 Joshua Ross 3:37:47
13 Keith Kratchel 3:42:00
14 Corey Carrigan 4:14:44
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Fronhofer 1:58:25
2 Dan Fronhofer 2:02:22
3 Aaron Sirtoli 2:05:04
4 Jonathan Favata 2:05:28
5 Aaron Girard R - CUBED 2:06:53
6 David Warburton NORTH AMERICAN VELO 2:10:31
7 Q Jones TEAM BREWERY OMMEGAN 2:11:27
8 Joel Nashett 2:15:12
9 Andrew Gracey GROWLER PERFORMANCE 2:18:25
10 Celestino Williams 2:19:05
11 Charles Lobosco R - CUBED 2:23:46
12 Toby Heath KMMHEATH 2:25:17
13 Randy Kieffer 2:25:33
14 Justin Deming 2:26:54
15 Chris Richard 2:28:33
16 Michael Thompson 2:30:29
17 Jay Horth 2:33:35
18 Bryan Seipp 2:35:48
19 Jason Remington TEAM SAUCE 2:36:34
20 John Evansky 2:40:14
21 Steve Stearns 2:42:29
22 Tim Marley 2:48:51
23 Jesse Chartier 3:12:09
24 David Basile 3:13:51
25 Scott Kratchel 3:42:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Tortorici ii R-CUBED 2:04:08
2 Brent Findlay 2:07:36
3 Shannon Brown TEAM SOS 2:09:24
4 Raymond Willard 2:12:23
5 Chris Conklin US MILITARY ENDURANC 2:13:35
6 Christian Waddington FULL MOON VISTA 2:15:06
7 Jason Selwitz 2:16:33
8 Ryan Fiddler 2:24:30
9 Gabor Bobok R-CUBED 2:28:01
10 Aaron Austin 2:29:57
11 Todd Shapiro NORTH AMERICAN VELO 2:30:22
12 Robert Szkotak 2:30:48
13 Erik Jacobson 2:34:55
14 Jeff Hoover 2:35:46
15 Chris Chapron 2:46:39
16 Leo Linder 2:48:51
17 Derek Slayton 2:50:56
18 Tristan Burton 2:50:57
19 Andrew Lerner 2:53:15
20 Brian Mcmanus 2:53:20
21 William Lennox TMB RACING 2:58:54
22 Charles Macdougall 3:04:50
23 Joe Morris 3:09:15
24 Bradford Kosich 3:14:57
25 Brian Post 3:17:50
26 William Rabbia 3:20:19
27 Gavin Post 3:20:51
28 John Domm 3:26:04
29 James Kinney 3:38:01
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Douglas 2:01:02
2 Thierry Blanchet NORTH AMERICAN VELO 2:03:52
3 Dave Burger 2:04:37
4 Brian Campbell 2:06:39
5 James Walker 2:09:50
6 Robb Mann 2:09:58
7 Bill Mcgreevy 2:10:57
8 Douglas Southwick BIKEMAN.COM 2:15:11
9 Robert Gover 2:16:11
10 Edward Gravelle 2:20:11
11 David Grieves 2:23:55
12 Steve Winslow 2:26:30
13 Ed Ledda THURSDAY MTB CREW 2:26:48
14 Douglas Rayburn 2:26:50
15 Michael Collins THURSDAY MTB CREW 2:33:37
16 Jeff Huther 2:35:27
17 Tracy Tarbell 2:36:10
18 Thomas Schlaefer 2:41:37
19 David Meemken 2:42:50
20 Stephen Gilbert 2:43:04
21 Tad Norton 2:45:28
22 Brian Dansin CAMBRIDGE VALLEY CYC 2:45:32
23 Scott Desimone 2:51:00
24 Jim Hans 2:51:25
25 Mike Edwards 2:52:23
26 Richard Williams 2:54:29
27 Jiri Pisansky 2:54:56
28 Sven Heinen 2:54:59
29 Michael Taylor 2:56:43
30 Dean Widay 2:56:51
31 Jeffrey Lent 2:59:09
32 Stephen Rodriguez 3:01:17
33 Darren Simmons ONEIDA MOUNTAIN BIKE 3:08:05
34 Craig Stewart 3:09:12
35 Bruce Setter 3:25:55
36 Richard Suwek 3:33:48
37 Michael Mannino 3:41:58
38 Leo Dadey 4:04:19
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hodgman 2:21:37
2 Bryce Button 2:26:46
3 Daniel Defrees 2:28:12
4 Bob Ketchell 2:34:10
5 Michael Tucker 2:42:11
6 David Karl 2:42:57
7 David Sauter 2:45:28
8 Michael Feldman 3:00:36
9 Jim Lonergan 3:00:38
10 Jim Belknap 3:04:02
11 Richard Carlson 3:04:36
12 Thomas Duffy 3:08:01
13 Richard Huntley 3:27:44
14 Raoul Castaneda 3:31:42
15 Rod Murdock 3:32:37
16 Sandy Rice 3:46:04
17 Bruce T prendergast 4:54:53
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj Beers CLARKSON CYCLING CLU 2:16:18
2 Eric Turberg 2:36:39
3 Glen Cappozzo 2:37:08
4 Kevin Sabine ADVANCE CYCLERY 2:39:07
5 Josh Mahoney 2:40:08
6 Sean Doran 2:45:46
7 Evan Newbold EMPIRE GARDEN BADGER 2:48:47
8 Brian Guntharp 2:48:49
9 Stephen Schappert EMPIRE GARDEN BADGER 2:53:48
10 Joe Ortiz REBS 2:59:04
11 Simon Thompson 3:00:48
12 Joshua Mullen 3:00:49
13 Nicholas Mayo 3:05:47
14 Owen Littlefield 3:08:31
15 Ben Burris 3:12:49
16 Thomas Jarrold 3:14:42
17 Brad Sahl 3:22:44
18 Zachary Delurey 3:25:24
19 John Stratton 3:25:40
20 Jake Phillips TL PHILLIPS ENTERPRI 3:32:30
21 John E mierek 3:34:12
22 Zach Popp 3:45:06
23 Noah Pine 3:49:15
24 Tyler Popp 3:52:54
25 Matthew Schindler CREATION RECREATION 4:06:02
26 Ryan Brockway 4:20:29
27 Eric White 4:20:33
28 Brian Munroe 4:20:36
29 Aleks Litynski 4:32:50
30 Eric Vollick 4:57:59
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Sointio 2:07:17
2 Robert Anderson HRRT 2:26:20
3 Brendan Obrien RAD RACING 2:28:37
4 James Porambo R-CUBED 2:30:25
5 Dylan Reeves 2:30:44
6 Matthew Nentarz 2:37:08
7 Benjamin Freer ROTH RACING 2:40:06
8 Adam Carr BMMBC 2:40:15
9 Wayne Plumadore MANAGEMENT 2:43:01
10 Tyler Chenel 2:44:19
11 Timothy Rowland 2:45:18
12 George Wagner ONEIDA MOUNTAIN BIKE 2:47:43
13 Matt Vanslyke CYCLE ADIRONDACKS 2:51:08
14 Doug Haney CYCLE ADIRONDACKS 2:56:43
15 Mike Isles 2:57:44
16 Brian Stitt 2:59:00
17 Michael Mayo 2:59:19
18 Kyle Esposito 3:03:09
19 Mike Dacosta 3:05:03
20 Bart Cheney 3:07:21
21 Michael Chenel 3:07:25
22 Chris Salvas 3:07:37
23 Michael Farber WHEEL DICKS 3:07:51
24 Eric Hamilton 3:08:53
25 Matthew Mayo 3:09:24
26 Spencer Horton 3:10:11
27 Adam Wallis 3:23:27
28 Donald Dew 3:25:16
29 Rick Gloo WHEEL DICKS 3:34:20
30 Dzenan Selimovic 3:36:44
31 Dave Everson 3:37:36
32 Doug Benedict CREATION RECREATION 3:40:57
33 Daniel Cash 3:41:02
34 Todd Gloo 3:50:00
35 Jason Vidmar 3:52:20
36 Justin Beldock 3:53:36
37 Kevin Chlad 4:02:59
38 Ian Brucker TEAM TIMBERWOLF/ZIGG 4:03:38
39 Greg Parry 4:03:50
40 Steve Wilkinson 4:04:27
41 Clint Garrigan 4:08:57
42 Mike Romanowski FREEDOM MACHINES 4:11:44
43 Pat Brien 4:11:45
44 Daniel Ingalls 4:14:15
45 Ryan Fuller 4:14:16
46 Matt Nichols 4:20:33
47 Evan Williams 4:31:37
48 Keelan Chu for 4:35:48
49 Matthew Gauthier 4:41:17
50 Michael Gauthier 4:41:21
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Gardner GREY GHOST / ADIROND 2:15:20
2 Rodrigo Solar 2:19:59
3 David Smith TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:21:35
4 Gordon Webster 2:34:11
5 Todd Eicher GREY GHOST BICYCLES/ 2:38:13
6 J Wozniak RAD RACING 2:40:58
7 Jon Kosich 2:41:26
8 Christian Augliera TEAM BREWERY OMMEGAN 2:43:36
9 Thomas Tryon 2:44:12
10 Peter Wicik 2:45:15
11 Matthew Fairbank 2:46:04
12 Brad Platt 2:47:10
13 Scott Rosecrans 2:52:29
14 Jeffrey Palka 2:52:31
15 Seth Fowler OLD CRANKS 2:55:54
16 Darren Tabechian 2:58:27
17 Dave Taylor MOHAWK VALLEY BIKE C 2:58:28
18 Jonah Marshall 2:58:30
19 Paul Cross 2:59:04
20 Mark Colgan 2:59:05
21 J. Scott kraeger 3:00:36
22 Corey Eastman ONEIDA MOUNTAIN BIKE 3:04:40
23 Perry Tooker ONEIDA MOUNTAIN BIKE 3:06:30
24 Tom Chenel 3:06:31
25 Earl Gregory 3:08:14
26 John Bubb 3:08:28
27 Jason Munger OMBR 3:09:15
28 Steven Klepadlo 3:09:23
29 Fred Dimaggio 3:09:49
30 Peter Nichols 3:11:29
31 Eric Benedict BIG MOOSE MOUNTAIN B 3:12:27
32 Gary Grimsey GLM SERVICES 3:13:34
33 Michael Brien 3:14:35
34 Scott Daskiewich 3:15:00
35 Steven J kane 3:17:35
36 Howard Layer 3:17:41
37 Travis Dubois 3:17:42
38 Rob Wicik 3:18:44
39 Mark Macneil 3:18:47
40 F. Brian hidy SYRACUSE BICYCLE 3:21:06
41 Daniel Sahl 3:22:17
42 Andy Kieffer 3:22:43
43 Nate Keefe 3:25:00
44 John Gallacher 3:26:22
45 Gary Hobbs 3:27:23
46 Paul Winter 3:27:48
47 Gene Vetter 3:28:12
48 Zachary Farrar 3:29:09
49 William Broomfield 3:30:55
50 Gerald Wilkinson 3:32:18
51 Joshua Wilcox 3:33:51
52 David Wilcox 3:33:51
53 Stinius Dahl 3:34:00
54 Chris Lesko 3:34:11
55 Greg Lang 3:34:43
56 Scott Hale 3:37:24
57 Ezekial Vaughn 3:38:27
58 Tuan Vo 3:39:18
59 Christopher Collins FREEDOM MACHINES 3:39:51
60 Scott Banagan 3:41:16
61 Andrzej Kielbiowski 9176272857 3:42:02
62 Michael Baker 3:42:22
63 Jared Teter 3:42:25
64 Ryan Hoke 3:43:06
65 Mark Grimard THE FLYING DUTCHMEN 3:45:10
66 Christos Karras 3:46:03
67 Matthew Maciariello 3:46:38
68 Douglas Hillman 3:51:38
69 Peter Vandenengel FLYING DUTCHMEN AND 3:53:19
70 Matthew Fuller 3:53:52
71 Phillip Keida 3:54:58
72 Dariusz Jamiolkowski 3:55:02
73 Brett Sherwood 3:56:13
74 Steven Brown 3:56:27
75 Jason Noel 3:57:21
76 Chris Weiskerger SCREAMING GOATS 4:00:08
77 Michael Sloma 4:08:49
78 Raymond Mere 4:11:52
79 Mike Duke OANB RACING 4:23:13
80 Steve Sawyer OANB RACING 4:23:14
81 John Byrne 4:28:39
82 Dan Winchester 4:36:29
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Paterson GREY GHOST BICYCLES 2:16:29
2 David Thornton 2:23:46
3 James Putnam 2:29:20
4 Steve Rousseau ROCHESTER FITNESS AN 2:30:30
5 James Sabatino 2:33:40
6 Mike Fenlon 2:33:53
7 Brian White 2:38:12
8 Jeffrey Mahoney 2:40:30
9 Rich Armstrong 2:41:26
10 Paul Hogan 2:43:15
11 Lawrence Cathcart 2:43:27
12 Tom Hutchins 2:45:13
13 Gary Schiavi 2:45:25
14 Bill Blood 2:45:28
15 Edward Keplinger MAXPOWER 2:45:38
16 Mark Knoeller 2:46:38
17 Eric Hallstead EMPIRE GARDEN BADGER 2:48:32
18 Barry Cherney GRIM REAPER FITNESS 2:49:36
19 Joseph Julian 2:50:52
20 Paul Bialobok 2:50:52
21 Nick Lamando 2:51:49
22 Tom Napier 2:52:12
23 Chip Kilduff 2:52:28
24 Robert Mitchell 2:52:40
25 David Scholl ONEIDA MOUNTAIN BIKE 2:52:58
26 Matthew Pearsall 2:53:20
27 John Balog 2:56:07
28 Mark Bryant 2:56:14
29 Mark Evans 2:56:17
30 Peter Ryckaert 2:56:52
31 Larry Reeger 2:56:58
32 Todd Brockway 2:57:32
33 Mark Evans 2:57:45
34 Tim Littlefield 2:59:11
35 John Hutchison 2:59:30
36 Timothy Mcelrath 3:00:37
37 Douglas Miller 3:00:43
38 Frederick Jaquish SUFFERING BASTARDS 3:00:44
39 Mike Lapoint 3:02:17
40 William Jerome 3:03:07
41 Douglas Sahl 3:03:10
42 Kenneth Merkey 3:04:01
43 James Vanwormer 3:04:30
44 Richard Rogler 3:04:34
45 Rick Schenosky 3:05:15
46 Dan Mahany 3:07:07
47 Peter Semerad 3:07:24
48 John Hersey 3:08:04
49 Mark Tanner 3:09:43
50 Steven Treadway OMBR 3:09:46
51 Gary Wilson 3:09:47
52 Peter Gilbertson 3:09:48
53 Kurt Werner SYRACUSE BICYCLE 3:10:02
54 Ian Davis 3:11:21
55 Erick Mogollon 3:11:29
56 Joe Butcher 3:11:30
57 Andrew Simoneaux 3:12:52
58 Craig Potter 3:13:09
59 Craig Goetzmann 3:13:30
60 Tom Crilly 3:14:43
61 Andy Frelick WESTPORT WRANGLERS 3:16:47
62 Joe Colburn 3:16:52
63 Mark Feinour 3:16:53
64 Andrew Schmid ROTH RACING 3:18:48
65 Stephen Ficarra 3:18:48
66 Richard Howe 3:18:49
67 Stephen Balser 3:19:20
68 Bob Kilmartin MIKES NIGHT 3:20:04
69 David Bureau 3:20:53
70 Steve Dumas 3:21:17
71 Bif Saxby 3:23:17
72 Charlie Colligan 3:23:52
73 Eric Piper 3:26:50
74 John Rebisz REBS 3:27:13
75 Steve Lachacz 3:27:39
76 Barrie Byrne 3:27:51
77 Dan Palermo MIDNIGHT CLOWN POSSE 3:28:17
78 Charles Kane 3:28:25
79 Donald Reeves 3:28:40
80 Sean Stewart 3:29:55
81 Bill Beitzel THE MULBERRIES 3:29:56
82 Eric Gustafson TEAM WEAR ON EARTH 3:29:56
83 Doug Smith 3:31:51
84 Tim Vogelsang EMPIRE GARDEN BADGER 3:32:35
85 David Delurey 3:33:30
86 Michael Marmillo 3:33:32
87 Howard Dorn 3:33:58
88 John Harvey 3:34:13
89 Tom Schweder 3:35:49
90 Daniel Fischer CVC 3:36:06
91 Dudley Hallstead EMPIRE GARDEN BADGER 3:37:24
92 Brian Neumann 3:37:39
93 John Michne DIRAD TECHNOLOGIES 3:38:27
94 John David 3:38:30
95 Robert Lenhart 3:40:44
96 Michael Battisti 3:42:04
97 John Root 3:42:13
98 Jim Kuhr 3:44:18
99 Daniel Decola 3:44:18
100 Don Reid 3:44:30
101 Brian Howser 3:44:42
102 Jonathan Benn MHCC 3:49:02
103 Ronald Newbold EMPIRE GARDEN BADGER 3:49:43
104 Tim Pine 3:49:54
105 Paul Izyk MURDOCKS MUD DAWGS 3:50:01
106 Gary Mccartney 3:50:03
107 Steve Ludwig 3:51:41
108 Daniel Stewart 3:52:17
109 David Shaw 3:54:58
110 Kevin Gardner 3:55:23
111 Scott Sherwood 3:56:28
112 Dennis Manion TEAM MAUI NORTH 3:59:53
113 Tony Scarozza SCREAMING GOATS 4:00:07
114 David Mcdaniel 4:01:17
115 Dan Gilheney 4:02:26
116 S Benson hans 4:03:31
117 John Wall TEAM TIMBERWOLF/ZIGG 4:03:39
118 Ed Bernabei 4:05:15
119 Marty Kott EMPIRE GARDEN BADGER 4:07:47
120 Jessie Romano 4:16:41
121 Martin Petrella 4:23:30
122 James Litynski HRRT 4:32:55
123 Robert Alexander 4:46:29
124 John Clack 4:58:57
125 Paul Conley 5:03:40
126 John Gabree 5:38:58
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Wohlrabe CONGLOMERATE 2:30:59
2 Mark Harmon 2:36:25
3 Don Mccarty 2:38:00
4 Jim Lewis 2:41:27
5 Ronald Kingsley 2:42:36
6 Robert Mcnamara 2:44:09
7 Andrew Lake 2:45:23
8 Steve Empie 2:52:30
9 William Sheldon TEAM OVERLOOK 2:55:25
10 Dennis Uhlig 2:56:45
11 Will Luke 2:58:28
12 Michael Mead 3:02:23
13 Ed Orr 3:02:54
14 Thomas Lynk ENTHALPY 3:03:08
15 Eric Leskovec 3:10:04
16 Tom Kingsley 3:13:50
17 John Ders 3:17:46
18 John Cheney 3:20:16
19 William Leahey 3:21:18
20 Grover Cook N/A 3:23:24
21 Art Haas CAMBRIDGE VALLEY CYC 3:26:11
22 Josef Hansen 3:26:15
23 Joe Popp 3:27:30
24 Tony Mangano 3:29:00
25 Jim Lofthouse 3:29:53
26 Tom Scorse 3:31:41
27 Kelvin Wildman 3:32:29
28 Michael Rozell 3:34:00
29 George Peck 3:34:09
30 Dick Gloo WHEEL DICKS 3:34:19
31 Michael Taman TEAM TIMBERWOLF/ZIGG 3:37:33
32 Mike Weinpress 3:46:12
33 Jim Vidmar 3:53:11
34 Gerard Remsen iii BLACK BEAR CYCLING 3:53:17
35 Dave Stitt 3:55:24
36 Kelvin Keraga