Log In
Tuesday PIR August #2 • Aug 11 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
2 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear Teammate Win: Jeff Harwood
3 David Mccasker
4 Jeremy Garbellano
5 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle
6 Christopher Osolin Mopha
7 Benjamin Weaver
8 Trevor O'neal
9 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo
10 Chris Miller Hammer Velo
11 Marc Mueller Multnomah Athletic Club
12 Greg Kowalsky
13 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo
14 Shaun Conley
15 Jay Woodruff
16 James Harrah
17 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Stephen Fitzgerald
18 Paul Kanz Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropract
19 David German Hammer Velo
20 Mary Magnani
21 David Smith
22 Shane Rankin
23 Lana Pressey
24 Dave Groner
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Gervasi
2 Justin Roberts
3 Chris Ward
4 Lance Pugh beaverton bicycle club
5 Jason Borum
6 Alexander Clemens
7 Brandon Barnhart
8 Reily Catto
9 Brandon Macemon
10 Josh Cady
11 Ryan Branin
12 Brock Sipe
13 Alexandre Baudouin
14 Patrick Mccann
15 Michael Kamansky
16 Grant Mcelroy
17 Isaac Higgs
18 Kevin Drake
19 Michael Scalzo
20 Stephen Duffy
21 Stephen Goodman
22 James Webb
23 Marcel Radominski
24 Emerson Webb
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team
2 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing
3 Joe Martin
4 David Hemming Rapha Racing
5 Christopher Hamilton
6 David Gates Bridgetown Velo
7 Craig Hamilton
8 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com
9 Andrew Utz Ruckus Test Team presented by Zipca
10 John Leonard
11 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 Trevor O'neal
13 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com
14 Mark Damon
15 George Gardner
16 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
17 Bret Berner
18 Roger Wotton Cynergy Cycles
19 Shawn Small
20 Brent Casady Existential Velo
21 Tina Brubaker Veloforma
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10