Log In
Augusta Training Series • Jul 2 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Arace » Brace
» Masters
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 60:00
2 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 60:00
3 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 60:00
4 Apolinar Luis acevedo Colavita Racing Inc. 60:00
5 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling 60:00
6 Keith Hala Finkraft 60:00
7 Mark Light Liberty Cycle 60:00
8 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery 60:00
9 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing Inc. 60:00 Teammate Top 5: Apolinar Luis acevedo
10 Robert Bonelli Black Tie Sports/Spine 60:00
11 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 60:00
12 James Pitman Skylands Cycling 60:00 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Logiudice
13 John Berg Skylands Cycling 60:00 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Logiudice
14 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing Inc. 60:00 Teammate Top 5: Apolinar Luis acevedo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Meier Team Marty's 50:00
1
2 Andrew Da silva Kissena Cycling Club 50:00
2
3 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 50:00
3
4 Larry Chapman 0 50:00
4
5 Brandon King Skylands Cycling 50:00
5
6 Evan Fineman Century Road Club Assoc 50:00
6
7 Mike Watch Team Bicycle Doctor 50:00
7
8 Christopher Tuthill 0 50:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Larry Chapman
9 Andrew Mauro Colavita Racing Inc. 50:00
9
Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
10 Pj Bottoms 0 50:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Larry Chapman
11 Robert Trafford 0 50:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Larry Chapman
12 Jeffrey Baringer Team Bicycle Doctor 50:00
12
13 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 50:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
14 Richard Cruet Team Bicycle Doctor 50:00
14
15 Leo Kolshorn Skylands Cycling 50:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Hala Finkraft 40:00
1
2 Glenn Babikian SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games 40:00
2
3 Brian Margarum Black Bear 40:00
3
4 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling 40:00
4
5 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 40:00
5
6 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc 40:00
6
7 Robert Perlee Jaeger Wheelmen 40:00
7
8 John Autore Skylands Cycling 40:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
9 John Auer Somerset Wheelmen 40:00
9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1