Log In
Augusta Training Series • May 7 2013
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Arace » Brace
» Masters
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Ferreira Five Four Sports 50:00
1
2 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling 50:00
2
3 Michael Degeorge Watchung Wheelmen 50:00
3
4 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 50:00
4
5 David Martin Five Four Sports 50:00
5
Teammate Win: Glenn Ferreira
6 Keith Hala Finkraft 50:00
6
7 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 50:00
7
8 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 50:00
8
9 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery 50:00
9
10 Raymond Reisen Skylands Cycling 50:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Logiudice
11 Cam Mancuso 0 50:00
11
12 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc 50:00
12
13 Jared Strowbridge Five Four Sports 50:00
13
Teammate Win: Glenn Ferreira
14 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery 50:00
14
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery 50:00
1
2 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 50:00
2
3 Mark Brueche Skylands Cycling 50:00
3
4 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle 50:00
4
5 John Jackson Skylands Cycling 50:00
5
6 Tim Saxon Skylands Cycling 50:00
6
7 Vin Mancuso 0 50:00
7
8 Andrew Mauro Colavita Racing Inc. 50:00
8
Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
9 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen 50:00
9
10 Mark Salvagin Team Bicycle Doctor 50:00
10
11 Mike Watch Team Bicycle Doctor 50:00
11
12 Christopher Sullivan Team Montclair Bikery 50:00
12
Teammate Win: Didier Forero
13 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing Inc. 50:00
13
Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
14 Craig Blake Skylands Cycling 50:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Mark Brueche
15 Jon Boub Skylands Cycling 50:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Mark Brueche
16 Douglas Junkins Speedwell Racing 50:00
16
17 Jason Konn Please send me your info 50:00
17
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Hala Finkraft 30:00
1
2 Brian Margarum 30:00
2
3 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling 30:00
3
4 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc 30:00
4
5 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 30:00
5
6 Vin Mancuso 0 30:00
6
7 Robert Logiudice Skylands Cycling 30:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
8 John Autore Skylands Cycling 30:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
9 Tim Saxon Skylands Cycling 30:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
10 Jon Boub Skylands Cycling 30:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
11 Christopher Sullivan Team Montclair Bikery 30:00
11
12 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen 30:00
12
13 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery 30:00
13
14 Daniel Mitchell Skylands Cycling 30:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
15 Mark Salazar Skylands Cycling 30:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
16 Nicole Ragonese Team Marty's 30:00
16
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2