Log In
KMS Time Trial • Apr 23 2014
Series: NECL
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 0:18:38
2 Alden Suoko KMS 0:18:59 Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
3 Noah Barrow KMS 0:19:30 Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
4 Ian Clarke KMS 0:19:36 Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
5 Speight Drummond Proctor 0:20:03
6 Trevor Blampied Profile 0:20:22
7 Ian Whittall Phillips Andover 0:20:31
8 Sean Burkitt Phillips Andover 0:21:05
9 Garrett Phillips Holderness 0:21:14
10 Max Southam Gould 0:21:21
11 Erick Friis Exeter 0:21:23
12 Rohan Pavuluri Exeter 0:21:28
13 Joey Exton KUA 0:21:36
14 Kyler Walker Gould 0:21:43
15 Evan Landon Gould 0:22:01
16 Asher Merrill Profile 0:22:08
17 Logan Blaine Phillips Andover 0:22:56
18 Niklas Bergill Exeter 0:22:56
19 Nick Swenson Phillips Andover 0:23:35
20 Marcello Deluca Gould 0:25:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Borden KMS 0:20:18
2 Andrew Siegel Gould 0:21:27
3 Jack Greene Profile 0:21:38
4 Paxton Hyde Phillips Andover 0:22:11
5 Carter Merrill Profile 0:22:19
6 Ryan Znamarowski KMS 0:22:23 Teammate Win: Andrew Borden
7 Scott Johannen Proctor 0:22:48
8 Angus Allan Proctor 0:23:15
9 Killian Dickson Exeter 0:23:32
10 Parker Densmore Holderness 0:23:39
11 Donnie Seib Gould 0:23:49 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Siegel
12 Preston Jones Profile 0:23:56 Teammate Top 5: Jack Greene
13 Reed Woolfson-jarvis Exeter 0:24:22
14 Nathan Sampo Holderness 0:24:29
15 Felix Liu Phillips Andover 0:24:37 Teammate Top 5: Paxton Hyde
16 Scott Macdonald Phillips Andover 0:24:58 Teammate Top 5: Paxton Hyde
17 Hunter Conway KUA 0:25:06
18 Stuart Hull Proctor 0:25:20
19 Henry Connolloy Exeter 0:25:21
20 Nick Martin Gould 0:25:51 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Siegel
21 Alex Van raalte Proctor 0:25:54
22 Liam Gillis Gould 0:26:00 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Siegel
23 Ethan Peters Profile 0:26:00 Teammate Top 5: Jack Greene
24 Aiden Clarke Gould 0:27:39 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Siegel
25 Tom Rooney Holderness 0:29:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Hall KUA 0:22:31
2 Logan Brown Profile 0:23:28
3 Nathaniel Perkins Proctor 0:24:18
4 Samuel Mcmillan Gould 0:24:53
5 James Roan Proctor 0:25:29
6 Josh Heminatkoon Exeter 0:25:53
7 Robin Roanov Profile 0:26:29 Teammate Top 5: Logan Brown
8 Abe Studler KMS 0:26:37
9 Lucas Webb Exeter 0:27:21
10 Dan Hall KUA 0:27:24 Teammate Win: Sam Hall
11 Rudi Ying Exeter 0:27:53
12 Jack Sampo Profile 0:27:58 Teammate Top 5: Logan Brown
13 Jun Park Exeter 0:28:11
14 Miles Kittell Proctor 0:28:37 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Perkins
15 Peter Geller Gould 0:28:49 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Mcmillan
16 Jack Conners KUA 0:28:51 Teammate Win: Sam Hall
17 Chris Kovalinka Gould 0:28:56 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Mcmillan
18 Kevin Lee Proctor 0:28:56 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Perkins
19 Patrick Christofferson Profile 0:31:21 Teammate Top 5: Logan Brown
20 Hayden Alden Profile 0:31:25 Teammate Top 5: Logan Brown
21 Jay Yun Proctor 0:31:53 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Perkins
22 Colm Coyle Profile 0:32:19 Teammate Top 5: Logan Brown
23 Marshall Doughty Profile 0:32:19 Teammate Top 5: Logan Brown
24 Jesse Ransford Holderness 0:32:46
25 Patrick Zhou KUA 0:34:48 Teammate Win: Sam Hall
26 Niles Sheply Gould 0:36:08 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Mcmillan
27 Ricky Lee Exeter 0:36:15
28 Bill Shan KUA 0:36:22 Teammate Win: Sam Hall
29 David Song KUA 0:40:43 Teammate Win: Sam Hall
30 Luke Liu Gould 0:41:19 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Mcmillan
31 Chandler Song KUA 0:43:24 Teammate Win: Sam Hall
32 Isaac Wang KUA 0:44:10 Teammate Win: Sam Hall
33 Sean Xie Gould 0:44:32 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Mcmillan
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Chazen Phillips Andover 0:24:09
2 Melissa Seib Gould 0:24:22
3 Turner Ramsay KMS 0:25:30
4 Hazel Brewster Proctor 0:25:40
5 Christine Hu Exeter 0:26:35
6 Johanna Pastoriza White Mountain School 0:27:01
7 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 0:27:05 Teammate Top 5: Christine Hu
8 Eleanor Holland Holderness 0:27:10
9 Hannah Slattery Holderness 0:27:25
10 Eliana Mallory Holderness 0:27:34
11 Elizabeth Duffy Holderness 0:28:06
12 Cornelia Smith Exeter 0:28:12 Teammate Top 5: Christine Hu
13 Rose Goldberg Gould 0:28:36 Teammate Top 5: Melissa Seib
14 Leela Hornbach Gould 0:28:53 Teammate Top 5: Melissa Seib
15 Hadley Starer Holderness 0:29:44
16 Izzy Layman Gould 0:30:21 Teammate Top 5: Melissa Seib
17 Ali Parker Gould 0:31:11 Teammate Top 5: Melissa Seib
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Naomi Kirsch moritz Proctor 0:29:31
2 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 0:29:35
3 Emma Walsh Proctor 0:29:40 Teammate Win: Naomi Kirsch moritz
4 Stephanie Chen Exeter 0:30:15
5 Hailey Blatchford Proctor 0:30:27 Teammate Win: Naomi Kirsch moritz
6 Cayla Penny Holderness 0:30:30
7 Raven Larcom Profile 0:31:17
8 Carly Leman Gould 0:32:19
9 Sarah Blampied Profile 0:32:40
10 Allie Clarke Proctor 0:33:24 Teammate Win: Naomi Kirsch moritz
11 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 0:34:23 Teammate Top 5: Sawyer Gardner
12 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 0:35:45
13 Racheal Erhard Holderness 0:35:52 Teammate Top 5: Sawyer Gardner
14 Julie Chung Exeter 0:35:55 Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Chen
15 Maddie Simard Gould 0:36:53
16 Liesl Magnus Holderness 0:38:25 Teammate Top 5: Sawyer Gardner
17 Elizabeth Osuchowski Holderness 0:40:15 Teammate Top 5: Sawyer Gardner
18 Evelyn Moss Profile 0:40:24
19 Liana Borges-sotero Exeter 0:41:43 Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Chen
20 Alexandra Leff Gould 0:42:17
21 Bao Ngoc ha Proctor 0:44:07 Teammate Win: Naomi Kirsch moritz
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 20