Log In
The Easton Team Time Trial • May 7 2014
Series: NECL
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Barrow KMS 0:31:01
1 Ian Clarke KMS 0:31:01 Teammate Win: Noah Barrow
2 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 0:31:11 Teammate Win: Noah Barrow
2 Andrew Borden KMS 0:31:11 Teammate Win: Noah Barrow
3 Rohan Pavuluri Exeter 0:32:21
3 Erick Friis Exeter 0:32:21
4 Sean Burkitt Phillips Andover 0:32:59
4 Ian Whittall Phillips Andover 0:32:59
5 Speight Drummond Proctor 0:33:09
5 Scott Johannen Proctor 0:33:09
6 Asher Merrill Profile 0:33:30
6 Trevor Blampied Profile 0:33:30
7 Matthew Daiter Exeter 0:34:00 Teammate Top 5: Rohan Pavuluri
7 Niklas Bergill Exeter 0:34:00 Teammate Top 5: Rohan Pavuluri
8 Logan Blaine Phillips Andover 0:34:08
8 Nick Swenson Phillips Andover 0:34:08
9 Evan Landon Gould 0:34:33
9 Marcello Deluca Gould 0:34:33
10 Kyler Walker Gould 0:35:28
10 Liam Gillis Gould 0:35:28
11 Joey Exton KUA 0:35:44
11 Hunter Conway KUA 0:35:44
12 Parker Densmore Holderness 0:37:32
12 Garrett Phillips Holderness 0:37:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Killian Dickson Exeter 0:34:31
1 Reed Woolfson-jarvis Exeter 0:34:31 Teammate Win: Killian Dickson
2 Donnie Seib Gould 0:35:02
2 Andrew Siegel Gould 0:35:02
3 Carter Merrill Profile 0:35:17
3 Jack Greene Profile 0:35:17
4 Scott Macdonald Phillips Andover 0:35:37
4 Paxton Hyde Phillips Andover 0:35:37
5 Ronnie Berlack BMA 0:36:16
5 Jack Blanchard BMA 0:36:16
6 Ryan Znamarowski KMS 0:36:21
6 Abe Studler KMS 0:36:21
7 Eric Kwon Exeter 0:36:45 Teammate Win: Killian Dickson
7 Alan Guo Exeter 0:36:45 Teammate Win: Killian Dickson
8 Tom Rooney Holderness 0:37:09
8 Nathan Sampo Holderness 0:37:09
9 Nathaniel Perkins Proctor 0:37:20
9 Angus Allan Proctor 0:37:20
10 David Bamforth Proctor 0:37:32
10 Alex Van raalte Proctor 0:37:32
11 Felix Liu Phillips Andover 0:37:34
11 Gardner Wilson Phillips Andover 0:37:34
12 Preston Jones Profile 0:37:56 Teammate Top 5: Carter Merrill
12 Ethan Peters Profile 0:37:56 Teammate Top 5: Carter Merrill
13 Nick Martin Gould 0:39:43 Teammate Top 5: Donnie Seib
13 Aiden Clarke Gould 0:39:43 Teammate Top 5: Donnie Seib
14 Will Havens Gould 0:41:24 Teammate Top 5: Donnie Seib
14 Nick Cote Gould 0:41:24 Teammate Top 5: Donnie Seib
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Brown Profile 0:37:20
1 Robin Roanov Profile 0:37:20 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
2 Jun Park Exeter 0:38:41
2 Rudi Ying Exeter 0:38:41
3 David Shamritsky Phillips Andover 0:39:17
3 Will Reid Phillips Andover 0:39:17
4 Chris Kovalinka Gould 0:39:22
4 Samuel Mcmillan Gould 0:39:22
5 Lucas Webb Exeter 0:39:50 Teammate Top 5: Jun Park
5 Josh Heminatkoon Exeter 0:39:50 Teammate Top 5: Jun Park
6 Erik Carlson Exeter 0:40:29 Teammate Top 5: Jun Park
6 Ricky Lee Exeter 0:40:29 Teammate Top 5: Jun Park
7 Sam Hall KUA 0:40:34
7 Dan Hall KUA 0:40:34
8 Miles Kittell Proctor 0:41:14
8 Kevin Lee Proctor 0:41:14
9 Peter Geller Gould 0:41:16
9 Niles Sheply Gould 0:41:16
10 Matt Hanus BMA 0:41:19
10 Yale Flanagan BMA 0:41:19
11 Jack Sampo Profile 0:41:40 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
11 Marshall Doughty Profile 0:41:40 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
12 Jesse Ransford Holderness 0:44:37
12 Patrick Christofferson Profile 0:44:37 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
13 Luke Liu Gould 0:45:59
13 Sean Xie Gould 0:45:59
14 Colm Coyle Profile 0:46:24 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
14 Hayden Alden Profile 0:46:24 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
15 Jack Conners KUA 0:46:41
15 Isaac Wang KUA 0:46:41
16 Chandler Song KUA 0:50:16
16 David Song KUA 0:50:16
17 Taylor Fisher Profile 0:48:01 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leela Hornbach Gould 0:39:17
1 Melissa Seib Gould 0:39:17 Teammate Win: Leela Hornbach
2 Hazel Brewster Proctor 0:39:38
2 Turner Ramsay KMS 0:39:38
3 Cornelia Smith Exeter 0:41:05
3 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 0:41:05
4 Hadley Starer Holderness 0:41:13
4 Elizabeth Duffy Holderness 0:41:13
5 Liana Margolese Phillips Andover 0:41:37
5 Zoe Chazen Phillips Andover 0:41:37
6 Johanna Pastoriza White Mountain School 0:41:42
6 Eleanor Holland Holderness 0:41:42
7 Ali Parker Gould 0:41:48 Teammate Win: Leela Hornbach
7 Rose Goldberg Gould 0:41:48 Teammate Win: Leela Hornbach
8 Christine Hu Exeter 0:42:05 Teammate Top 5: Cornelia Smith
8 Anastasia Saar Exeter 0:42:05 Teammate Top 5: Cornelia Smith
9 Izzy Layman Gould 0:45:19 Teammate Win: Leela Hornbach
9 Carly Leman Gould 0:45:19 Teammate Win: Leela Hornbach
10 Eliana Mallory Holderness 0:56:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raven Larcom Profile 0:44:18
1 Sarah Blampied Profile 0:44:18 Teammate Win: Raven Larcom
2 Racheal Erhard Holderness 0:45:05
2 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 0:45:05
3 Hailey Blatchford Proctor 0:45:54
3 Emma Walsh Proctor 0:45:54
4 Leah Adelman Phillips Andover 0:47:36
4 Meg Davis Phillips Andover 0:47:36
5 Maddie Whittier Gould 0:48:45
5 Alexandra Leff Gould 0:48:45
6 Helen Simpson Phillips Andover 0:49:23
6 Mandy Reichenbach Phillips Andover 0:49:23
7 Helena Guenther Exeter 0:49:26
7 Stephanie Chen Exeter 0:49:26
8 Sawyer Gardner 0:49:46
8 Liesl Magnus Holderness 0:49:46 Teammate Top 5: Racheal Erhard
9 Maddie Simard Gould 0:50:41
9 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 0:50:41
10 Lizzy Williams BMA 0:51:02
10 Isabel Grondin BMA 0:51:02
11 Hannah Fernandes Holderness 0:51:53 Teammate Top 5: Racheal Erhard
11 Elizabeth Osuchowski Holderness 0:51:53 Teammate Top 5: Racheal Erhard
12 Allie Clarke Proctor 0:51:56 Teammate Top 5: Hailey Blatchford
12 Bao Ngoc ha Proctor 0:51:56 Teammate Top 5: Hailey Blatchford
13 Madison Hertzog Gould 0:53:39
13 Silvana Aguilar Gould 0:53:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24