Log In
Grafton Notch Road Race • May 10 2014
Series: NECL
Partly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 20 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 1:14:14
2 Noah Barrow KMS 1:14:14 Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
3 Speight Drummond Proctor 1:14:14
4 Evan Landon Gould 1:14:14
5 Logan Blaine Phillips Andover 1:14:14
6 Erick Friis Exeter 1:14:17
7 Niklas Bergill Exeter 1:14:17
8 Ian Whittall Phillips Andover 1:14:17 Teammate Top 5: Logan Blaine
9 Nick Swenson Phillips Andover 1:14:17 Teammate Top 5: Logan Blaine
10 Sean Burkitt Phillips Andover 1:14:22 Teammate Top 5: Logan Blaine
11 Asher Merrill Profile 1:14:24
12 Matthew Daiter Exeter 1:14:28
13 Marcello Deluca Gould 1:14:28 Teammate Top 5: Evan Landon
14 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:14:32
15 Kyler Walker Gould 1:14:47 Teammate Top 5: Evan Landon
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paxton Hyde Phillips Andover 1:20:28
1
2 Andrew Siegel Gould 1:20:30
2
3 Jack Greene Profile 1:20:30
3
4 Ryan Znamarowski KMS 1:20:30
4
5 Scott Macdonald Phillips Andover 1:20:30
5
Teammate Win: Paxton Hyde
6 Killian Dickson Exeter 1:20:30
6
7 Preston Jones Profile 1:20:37 Teammate Top 5: Jack Greene
8 Jack Blanchard BMA 1:20:40
9 Donnie Seib Gould 1:20:44 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Siegel
10 Scott Johannen Proctor 1:20:57
11 Liam Gillis Gould 1:20:59 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Siegel
12 Nick Martin Gould 1:20:59 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Siegel
13 Ethan Peters Profile 1:21:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jack Greene
14 Carter Merrill Profile 1:21:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jack Greene
15 Eric Kwon Exeter 1:21:29
Off The Back
16 Reed Woolfson-jarvis Exeter 1:21:36
Off The Back
17 Stuart Hull Proctor 1:22:48
Off The Back
18 Aiden Clarke Gould 1:23:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Siegel
19 Gardner Wilson Phillips Andover 1:25:31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Paxton Hyde
20 Alan Guo Exeter 1:26:04
Off The Back
21 Sam Hall KUA 1:27:44
Off The Back
22 Felix Liu Phillips Andover 1:27:44
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Paxton Hyde
23 Tom Rooney Holderness 1:32:37
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Brown Profile 1:16:04
2 Austin Roussel KMS 1:17:41
3 Abe Studler KMS 1:17:41
4 Rudi Ying Exeter 1:18:29
5 Josh Heminatkoon Exeter 1:18:54
6 Will Reid Phillips Andover 1:19:36
7 Chris Kovalinka Gould 1:19:41
8 Samuel Mcmillan Gould 1:19:41
9 Robin Roanov Profile 1:20:53 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
10 Erik Carlson Exeter 1:20:57 Teammate Top 5: Rudi Ying
11 Jun Park Exeter 1:22:10 Teammate Top 5: Rudi Ying
12 Nathaniel Perkins Proctor 1:24:41
13 Kevin Lee Proctor 1:24:41
14 David Shamritsky Phillips Andover 1:24:49
15 Ricky Lee Exeter 1:24:58 Teammate Top 5: Rudi Ying
16 Peter Geller Gould 1:25:05
17 Liam Mckim BMA 1:25:14
18 Yale Flanagan BMA 1:25:20
19 Jesse Ransford Holderness 1:25:27
20 Hayden Alden Profile 1:25:53 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
21 Jack Conners KUA 1:31:06
22 Colm Coyle Profile 1:31:11 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
23 Patrick Christofferson Profile 1:32:56 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
24 Bill Shan KUA 1:33:25
25 Tyler Randazzo White Mountain School 1:34:56
26 Sean Xie Gould 1:36:06
27 Luke Liu Gould 1:37:51
28 Taylor Fisher Profile 1:38:25 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
29 Isaac Wang KUA 1:46:05
30 David Song KUA 1:51:18
31 Jack Sampo Profile 2:08:15 Teammate Win: Logan Brown
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:20:37
2 Zoe Chazen Phillips Andover 1:20:37
3 Turner Ramsay KMS 1:23:04
4 Cornelia Smith Exeter 1:23:30
5 Leela Hornbach Gould 1:23:30 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
6 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 1:23:30
7 Anastasia Saar Exeter 1:23:30 Teammate Top 5: Cornelia Smith
8 Johanna Pastoriza White Mountain School 1:23:51
9 Christine Hu Exeter 1:23:51 Teammate Top 5: Cornelia Smith
10 Rose Goldberg Gould 1:27:05 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
11 Izzy Layman Gould 1:28:31 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
12 Ali Parker Gould 1:30:38 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dani Brownell-patty BMA 1:28:23
2 Raven Larcom Profile 1:28:23
3 Liana Margolese Phillips Andover 1:28:23
4 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 1:28:33
5 Emma Walsh Proctor 1:28:33
6 Stephanie Chen Exeter 1:28:45
7 Mandy Reichenbach Phillips Andover 1:28:45 Teammate Top 5: Liana Margolese
8 Elizabeth Osuchowski Holderness 1:28:54 Teammate Top 5: Paige Pfenninger
9 Sarah Blampied Profile 1:31:18 Teammate Top 5: Raven Larcom
10 Hailey Blatchford Proctor 1:31:21 Teammate Top 5: Emma Walsh
11 Madison Lord BMA 1:31:21 Teammate Win: Dani Brownell-patty
12 Leah Adelman Phillips Andover 1:32:15 Teammate Top 5: Liana Margolese
13 Alexandra Leff Gould 1:32:42
14 Jordan Watts BMA 1:33:47 Teammate Win: Dani Brownell-patty
15 Carly Leman Gould 1:35:37
16 Isabel Grondin BMA 1:36:02 Teammate Win: Dani Brownell-patty
17 Allie Clarke Proctor 1:36:23 Teammate Top 5: Emma Walsh
18 Helena Guenther Exeter 1:36:39
19 Maddie Simard Gould 1:37:20
20 Naomi Kirsch moritz Proctor 1:37:40 Teammate Top 5: Emma Walsh
21 Liesl Magnus Holderness 1:38:45 Teammate Top 5: Paige Pfenninger
22 Helen Simpson Phillips Andover 1:39:07 Teammate Top 5: Liana Margolese
23 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 1:41:57
24 Bao Ngoc ha Proctor 1:43:20 Teammate Top 5: Emma Walsh
25 Silvana Aguilar Gould 1:43:58
26 Madison Hertzog Gould 1:44:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 25