Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series • May 5 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Hutcheson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt
2 David Fuentes dope Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt Teammate Win: Charles Hutcheson
3 Charles Hoover Haymarket Bicycles/Haymarket/Homevi
4 David Osborne Artemis
5 Evan Janis All American Bicycle Club Inc./All
6 Harry Fang National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
7 Donald Brew Artemis Teammate Top 5: David Osborne
8 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt Teammate Win: Charles Hutcheson
9 Andrew Hong Red Lantern Racing
10 Brian Butts Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt Teammate Win: Charles Hutcheson
11 Brandon Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
12 Brigham Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
13 Josh Flexman CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
14 Michael Githens Your Ad Here/Georgetown University
15 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt Teammate Win: Charles Hutcheson
16 David Wilson Squadra Coppi
17 Charles Biro Unattached
18 Christopher Gould Whole Wheel Velo Club
19 Evan Ellicott Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/University
20 Martin Austermuhle District Velocity Racing
21 Ben Reynolds CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
22 Steven Grant Haymarket Bicycles
23 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
24 John Zarling Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita Racin
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Wade Unattached
2 Chris Soda CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
3 Justin Resnick District Velocity Racing
4 Derek Hill CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
5 Patrick Hogan Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
6 Shawn Johns Unattached
7 Anthony Monaco Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT Teammate Top 5: Patrick Hogan
8 Rich Siemer Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
9 Andrew Joyce Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
10 Christopher Stammer Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Mcmanus Unattached
2 Mike Kosco Unattached
3 William Swartz Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
4 Alex Rapavi Gripped Racing
5 Michael Whittington Unattached
6 Brad Pumphrey Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
7 Paul Montanus Unattached
8 Terry Fuller Sports TEAM The/T.E.A.M. Fuji
9 Tony Allenmills Unattached
10 Chrisopher Kick Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
11 Greg Capelle Unattached
12 Oscar Ramirez Unattached
13 Jeff Roberts National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
14 James-sebastian Byers Artemis
15 Nick Caddenhead Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
16 Todd Wagner Unattached
17 Greg Nelson Unattached
18 Mirko Sikirica Unattached
19 Donald Watkins Unattached
20 Trevor Kolego Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi Teammate Top 5: William Swartz
21 Wesley Meredith Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/Bayside Ve
22 Eric Griffin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi Teammate Top 5: William Swartz
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Silliman River CIty Women's Racing/Fruit 66/
Finishers: Cat 1: 1