Log In
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR • May 18 2014 • Enumclaw, WA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lief Rodgers 0:44:10
2 Reese Critchlow 0:44:14
3 Moses Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:44:22
4 Evan Luksay 0:44:31
5 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:45:59
6 Jesse Maris 0:46:50
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Vandervliet 1:02:07
2 Conor Martin 1:02:15
3 Cameron Croix Rad Racing NW 1:03:20
4 Adrian Magun Cycle U 1:03:20
5 Eric Inkster 1:03:25
6 Brennan Hodgins Gregg's Trek Racing Team 1:03:25
7 Quinn Storey 1:03:31
8 Evan Russell 1:03:52
9 Kyler Ervin Bike n Hike Giant Continental 1:04:10
10 Brendan Flynn 1:05:52
11 Tyler Davies 1:05:54
12 Tomas Chapman 1:14:10
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Diertens 1:33:42
2 Mitchell Thornton Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1:34:07
3 Eben Horacek Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:34:07
4 Braden Fridell West End Bike Junior Development Te 1:37:11
5 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 1:40:07
6 Grayson Bailey BBC Bike N' Hike Continental 2:19:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Mcleod 3:34:11
1
2 Cody Canning 3:34:11
2
3 Sebastian Trillini 3:34:11
3
4 Jason Cemanski Cycle U / Apex Racing 3:34:11
4
5 Ian Baldwin Broadmark Capital 3:34:11
5
6 Kent Ross PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 3:34:11
6
7 Kaler Marshall Audi 3:34:11
7
8 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 3:34:11
8
9 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 3:34:11
9
10 Gregory Christian 3:34:11
10
11 Bailey Mcknight 3:34:11
11
12 Nigel Kinney 3:34:11
12
13 Jay Lamoureux 3:34:11
13
14 Kyle Buckosky 3:34:11
14
15 Zach Bowden Audi 3:34:11
15
16 Jordan Landolt 3:34:11
16
17 Jackson Pickell 3:34:11
17
18 Jeffrey Werner 3:34:11
18
19 Jordan Cheyne 3:34:11
19
20 Chris Prendergast 3:34:11
20
21 Dylan Davies 3:34:26
22 Ryan Short 3:35:55
23 Jake Perrin 3:35:59
24 Adam Devos 3:39:00
25 Dustin Andrews 3:39:00
26 Jeffrey Hoover Audi 3:39:00
27 Joel Taylor 3:39:00
28 Christopher D'arcy 3:39:00
29 Ryan Macdonald 3:45:24
30 Evan Siroky Therapeutic Associates Racing 3:49:31
31 Will Teal HSP 3:49:31
32 Vincent Marcotte 3:51:18
33 Christian Shubartknapton 3:51:18
34 Tyler Tangen Audi 3:51:48
35 Normand Richard 3:57:14
36 Mark Rainer 3:57:14
37 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Cycling 4:06:02
38 Mark Sherman 4:06:02
39 Neal Joslyn Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 4:06:02
DNF Federico Marchiori DNF
DNF Zach Mcdonald DNF
DNF Travis Monroe Audi DNF
DNF Nicholas Jones DNF
DNF Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite DNF
DNF Scott Laliberte DNF
DNF Geordie Morrison DNF
DNF Chris Worsfold DNF
DNF Maurice Worsfold DNF
DNF John Wolters Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano DNF
DNF Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) DNF
DNF Cid Martinez DNF
DNF Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Cycling DNF
DNF Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing DNF
DNF Henri De boever DNF
DNF Emile De rosnay DNF
DNF Thorsten Askervold HSP DNF
DNF Andrew Austin Central Washington University DNF
DNF Jordan Duncan DNF
DNF Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling DNF
DNF David Gillam DNF
DNF Mac Garvin DNF
DNF Stephen Gavette Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Jason Cemanski
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 31  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Herriott Health Net Cycling Team TTlll 2:37:13
Off The Front
2 Darren Vogler 2:37:23
Off The Front
3 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:37:25
Off The Front
4 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 2:37:37
Off The Front
5 Shane Savage 2:37:37
Off The Front
6 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:39:08
Off The Front
7 Shawn Howard 2:39:26
Off The Front
8 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:39:49
Off The Front
9 Travis Biechele Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:40:01
1
10 Simon Sterling 2:40:01
2
11 Paul Taylor 2:40:01
3
12 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 2:40:01
4
Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
13 Stuart Smith 2:40:03
5
14 Curtis Schlossberger 2:40:03
6
15 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:40:03
7
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Gaeckle
16 Bradford Kilcline HSP 2:45:13
17 Matthew Oseto Audi 2:48:59
DNF John Alving Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Denny Bartlett bikesport racing team DNF
DNF Jason Connell Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Alex Rosenast Garage Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Stothard 3:13:34
1
2 Jordan Jackson HSP 3:13:34
2
3 Miles Frank Team Hammer Nutrition 3:13:34
3
4 Cordell Dickie 3:13:34
4
5 Fergus Horrobin 3:13:34
5
6 Brendan Armstrong 3:13:34
6
7 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 3:13:34
7
8 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 3:13:34
8
9 Massimiliano Duso 3:13:34
9
10 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 3:13:34
10
11 Kevin Thonney 3:13:34
11
12 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 3:13:34
12
13 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Este Racing 3:13:34
13
14 Alex Walker Point Defiance Counseling 3:13:38
15 Nathan Pepin Cycle U / Apex Racing 3:13:38
16 Luke Ogden Audi 3:15:03
17 Cory Ostertag 3:15:36
18 Brodie Hay 3:15:36
19 Christopher Coyle Garage Racing 3:18:47
20 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:19:41
21 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:19:57
22 Michael Goodman 3:19:57
23 Jed Barden River City Red 3:20:03
24 Benjamin Storrar Point Defiance Counseling 3:21:01
25 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:26:11
26 John Willcox 3:26:11
27 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:26:22
28 Rowan Morris 3:26:26
29 Josh Tanner Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 3:26:26
30 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:26:28
31 Eric Mathis Audi 3:26:28
32 Christopher Macleod 4:17:30
DNF Leif Olson Este Racing DNF
DNF Eric Reid Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF
DNF Nick Siverly Blue Rooster/ScanSnap DNF
DNF Zack Hewell Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Keifer Livingston DNF
DNF Avi Mahan Garage Racing DNF
DNF Sam Waples Audi DNF
DNF Kurt Withers DNF
DNF Ayden Young Audi DNF
DNF Andie Taylor Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Sean Thielen DNF
DNF Wilson Tran DNF
DNF Nathan Hakken The November Bicycles Road Trip DNF
DNF James Anderson DNF
DNF Brendan Cowley DNF
DNF Wes Orchita DNF
DNF Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) DNF
DNF James Grant DNF
DNF Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Andrew Erickson Garage Racing DNF
DNF Richie Frahm River City Red DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Inkster 2:00:04
1
2 Iain Hay 2:00:04
2
3 Christopher Kaiser Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:00:04
3
4 Ed Reagan 2:00:04
4
5 John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:00:04
5
6 Rick Wiedmann Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:00:04
6
7 James Ingham 2:00:07
1
8 Francisco Pons Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:00:07
2
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Kaiser
9 Randy Manion Motofish Racing 2:00:07
3
10 Bruce Krebs 2:00:07
4
11 Travis Kubicek Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:00:07
5
12 Justin Tornow 2:00:07
6
13 Steve Walker Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:00:07
7
14 Lee Newkirk Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:00:07
8
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Kaiser
15 Dale Nelson Intermountain Cycling Organization 2:00:07
9
16 Jeff Pozarski Bikesale.com 2:02:02
17 Bennett White HSP 2:02:09
18 Michael Mallory Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 2:02:34
19 Glenn Brihagen Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:02:34
20 Kenton Berg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:03:35
21 Mark Watson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:08:40 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Kaiser
22 Charles Russell 2:08:40
23 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:08:40
24 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:19:20
25 Jeff Ott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:19:20
26 Paul Flynn 2:20:50
27 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:22:35 Teammate Top 5: John Clouse
28 Michael Skinner Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 2:23:53
DNF Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike N' Hike Continental DNF
29 Harrison Magun 2:26:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Ragsdale Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:00:18
1
2 Timothy D hines Emde Sports 2:00:18
2
3 Lloyd Lints Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:00:18
3
4 Nick Bruskewitz 2:00:18
4
5 Richard Horacek Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 2:00:18
5
6 Scott Villalon Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:00:18
6
7 Jack Duncan Audi 2:00:18
7
8 Sun Dang Audi 2:00:18
8
9 Jack Toland Audi 2:00:18
9
10 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:00:18
10
11 Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:00:18
11
Teammate Win: Chris Ragsdale
12 Eamon Rutledge bikesport racing team 2:00:18
12
13 David Crawford Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:00:18
13
14 Oliver Wood 2:00:18
14
15 Sean Zoschke 2:00:18
15
16 Alec Osenbach Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:00:18
16
17 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:00:18
17
18 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 2:00:18
18
19 Jacob Rodgers 2:00:18
19
20 Jeff Rasor 2:00:18
20
21 Brian Train 2:00:18
21
22 John Grandits Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:00:18
22
Teammate Win: Chris Ragsdale
23 Andrew Morrison SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:02:51
24 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:02:51 Teammate Win: Chris Ragsdale
25 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 2:04:38
26 Mark Grant 2:04:38
27 Alexander Walentynowicz Herriott Sports Performance 2:04:38
28 George Fordham Audi 2:04:38
29 Peter Kriofske Audi 2:04:41
30 Ryan Engledow Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 2:05:31
31 Matthew Vitrano BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:10:26
32 Doug Vaskas Point Defiance Counseling 2:10:26
33 Timothy Backoff Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 2:12:09
34 Lewis Wright 2:12:09
35 Rian Rustvold Washington State University 2:15:34
36 Bradley Dean 2:15:34
37 Alexander Perry 2:15:37
38 Paul Josephson Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:17:52 Teammate Win: Chris Ragsdale
39 Stewart Johnston 2:30:07
40 Scott Patton Central Washington University 2:30:45
41 Brandon Dejong 2:32:10
42 Bruce Dejong 2:32:37
DNF Tim Hubner DNF
DNF Garrett George Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team DNF
DNF Thomas D'arcy DNF
DNF Jonathan Kamke Blue Rooster/ScanSnap DNF
DNF David Trumpey DNF
DNF Andrew Sanders DNF
DNF Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF
DNF Finn Blackburn DNF
DNF Dan Warner Blue Rooster/ScanSnap DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neil Davies 2:05:38
1
2 Mark Franks Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:05:38
2
3 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Cycling Team 2:05:38
3
4 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:05:38
4
5 Sean Omahony 2:05:38
5
6 Steven Holland Emerald Velo Cycling Team Inc. 2:05:38
6
7 Todd Baumeister Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:05:58 Teammate Top 5: Mark Franks
8 David Dunnison 2:07:46
9 Robert Ripley HSP 2:07:49
10 Doug Perrin 2:08:02
11 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 2:10:01
12 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:10:01
13 Timothy Purcell Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:10:06 Teammate Top 5: Rick Benson
14 Bill Serantoni Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:10:08 Teammate Top 5: Mark Franks
15 Anthony Whiley Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:10:11 Teammate Top 5: Rick Benson
16 John Mchale 20/20 Fuel 2:12:20
DNF Eric Abbott Bikesale.com DNF
DNF Cris Haley Firefighters District 11 WA - West DNF
DNF Ronald Sielinski Therapeutic Associates Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ujfalusi 0:46:29
2 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:46:39
3 Allyson Selander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:46:50
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 1:04:16
2 Jacqueline Cowley 1:05:33
3 Bronwen Campbell 1:06:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Reynolds 1:42:13
2 Margaret Ovenell 1:51:37
3 Calista Valente 2:03:32
4 Angela Law 2:03:34
5 Judith Wan 2:07:31
6 Kelsie Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:17:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shoshauna Laxson 2:54:09
1
2 Justine Clift 2:54:09
2
3 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling 2:54:09
3
4 Megan Rathwell 2:54:09
4
5 Annalisa Fish 2:54:09
5
6 Beth Ann orton 2:54:09
6
7 Janna Gillick 2:54:09
7
8 Sydney Running 2:54:09
8
9 Jenny Lehmann 2:54:09
9
10 Megan Gray SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:54:09
10
11 Morgan Cabot 2:54:09
11
12 Tessa Pinckston 2:54:09
12
13 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires 2:55:36
14 Sarah Coney 2:55:36
15 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:55:37
16 Tamara Bessette Jacobson-Schutte Racing 2:55:41
17 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:55:41
DNF Claire Cameron DNF
18 Katie Rushton 3:01:34
DNF Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Heather Nielson HSP DNF
DNF Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Erin Redl DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Bergen 2:54:09
2 Maggie Coles-lyster 2:55:36
3 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:55:36
4 Malia Greening Este Racing 2:55:36
5 Clara Mackenzie 2:57:59
6 Gillian Ellsay 2:59:41
7 Sophie Wyser 3:01:03
8 Alysia Withers 3:01:03
9 Barbara Morris 3:01:34
10 Lisa Steppe Bikesale.com 3:01:34
11 Jennifer Gerth 3:04:04
12 Brenna Pauly 3:04:04
13 Kia Vandervliet 3:07:43
14 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 3:07:43 Teammate Top 5: Megan Doherty
DNF Andrea Casebolt DNF
DNF Alli Daniel DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Yakely Este Racing 1:34:35
2 Emily Boscacci 1:34:35
3 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 1:34:35
4 Beth Everhart Bikesale.com 1:36:25
5 Christine Jerko 1:36:34
6 Shannon Mallory Whatcom Women Development Team 1:38:48
7 Ida Boger BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 1:42:27 Teammate Top 5: Hannah Green
8 Holly Simonson 1:42:29
9 Jessica Fisher BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 1:42:34 Teammate Top 5: Hannah Green
10 Tiffany Bilodeau 1:44:12
11 Eva Kness Bikesale.com 1:45:22 Teammate Top 5: Beth Everhart
12 Alexa Mccorkle Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:47:27
13 Karen Doherty Team Bob's-Bicycles.com/VeloWo 1:47:27
DNF Rachel Chudnow DNF
DNF Knar Gavin DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3