Log In
Bend Crit/TT Series • Jun 14 2006
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Boswell Sunnyside Sports
2 Tim Woodbury Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
3 Eric Martin Sportsman's Team One Racing
4 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
5 John Knotts Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized
6 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
7 Mark King Guinness Cycling Team
8 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR Teammate Top 5: Tim Woodbury
9 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports Teammate Win: Ian Boswell
10 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR Teammate Top 5: Tim Woodbury
11 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team
12 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
13 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
14 Lev Stryker Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR Teammate Top 5: Tim Woodbury
15 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team
16 Damian Schmitt Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR Teammate Top 5: Tim Woodbury
17 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
18 Damon Pettinger California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club
3 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
5 Steve Kjobech Sportsman's Team One Racing
6 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
7 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend
8 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo
9 Chad Lowe Guinness Cycling Team
10 Jeff Shipley WebCyclery.com
11 Rick Cuddihy
12 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Win: Marshall Greene
13 Jon Hernandez WebCyclery.com
14 Matt Davis
15 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Carson Miller
16 Eric Carter
17 Pieter Bergmans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR Teammate Top 5: Tj Paskewich
18 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports
19 Alex Reightley Lowe's
Finishers: Cat ?: 19