Log In
So Oregon Time Trial • Mar 3 2007
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 45 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 32:37
2 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 33:34 Teammate Win: Spencer Gray
3 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 34:10 Teammate Win: Spencer Gray
4 Dave Deroche 35:09
5 Richard Hogan Land Shark 35:10
6 Brian Johnson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 35:31 Teammate Win: Spencer Gray
7 Ryan Morgan 36:36
8 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 36:40
9 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 37:29
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 35:07
2 Jeremy Eisen 36:00
3 Chad Morris 36:53
4 John Minor 38:43
5 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 38:48
6 John Hinke 38:51
7 Colin Mullane Land Shark 38:53
8 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 40:02 Teammate Win: Mark Hilsenberg
9 John S. miller 40:30
10 Derek Mohler 40:46
11 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 41:09
12 Rob Dorshorst 41:11
13 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 42:18
14 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 46:34
15 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 48:45
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 37:54
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 34:40
2 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 35:15
3 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 36:04 Teammate Win: Scott Toll
4 Richard Fox Land Shark 38:41
5 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 39:08 Teammate Win: Scott Toll
6 Steve Gressett Land Shark 39:57
7 Dan Wooton 40:06
8 Randy Wooton 41:18
9 Tom Flowers 42:18
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwen Turos Cycle Sport 41:24
2 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 42:46 Teammate Win: Gwen Turos
3 Dea Collins Cycle Sport 43:48 Teammate Win: Gwen Turos
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen/glen Gann/gann Land Shark 36:10
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 38:55
2 Molly Mullane 41:32
3 Lillian Schiavo 42:50
Finishers: Cat ?: 3