Log In
Southern Oregon Time Trial Series • Mar 21 2015
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 1:18:11
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 50:48
2 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 51:39
3 Jason Peters Marty's Cycle & Moore 52:39
4 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 55:16
5 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 56:02 Teammate Win: Benjamin Brainard
6 Tim Turk 57:18
7 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 58:33
8 Tom Keller Marty's Cycle & Moore 58:58 Teammate Top 5: Jason Peters
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Slawta Land Shark 0:52:02
2 Scott Toll 0:53:49
3 Paul Mautner Veloforma 0:54:11
4 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 0:56:23
5 Greg Eyerly 1:08:03
6 Daniel Daley 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Cramer 1:00:22
2 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 1:06:06
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 1:02:26
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo 1:08:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Chaves Marty's Cycle & Moore 0:54:55
2 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 0:55:44
3 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 0:59:06
4 Richard Hogan Land Shark 1:05:30
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 0:51:16
2 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:51:29
3 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 0:54:16 Teammate Win: Jonathan Cotta
4 Doug Striley Marty's Cycle & Moore 0:55:42
5 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 0:58:55 Teammate Win: Jonathan Cotta
6 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 0:59:08
7 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 0:59:44 Teammate Win: Jonathan Cotta
8 Rick Campbell 1:06:15
9 Seth Clark 1:08:27
DNF Nick Gibb 1:08:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Campbell 0:59:46
2 Dominic Barth Team Cycle Sport 0:59:51
3 Rob Bingham Team Cycle Sport 1:00:01
4 Mark Lagioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 1:00:16
5 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:02:44
6 Richard Hogan Land Shark 1:03:48
7 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 1:06:18
8 Cj Johnson Team Cycle Sport 1:09:47 Teammate Top 5: Dominic Barth
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 59:28
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:59:45
2 Ruth Hill Team Cycle Sport 1:05:16
3 Amy Hale 1:05:56
4 Sara Slawta Land Shark 1:06:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 4