Log In
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series • Apr 9 2016 • Coxsackie, NY
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Triller 2:06:30
1
2 Alexander Chrystall 2:06:30
2
3 Angelo Calilap 2:06:30
3
4 Jonathan Albano 2:06:30
4
5 Kevin Agudelo 2:06:30
5
6 Lane Maher 2:06:30
6
7 Mark Sumner 2:06:30
7
8 Nicolas Catlin 2:06:30
8
9 Jase Briggs 2:06:30
9
10 Nick Sabatelli 2:06:30
10
11 Louisgie Shoy 2:06:30
11
12 Neil Isola 2:06:30
12
13 Eui Lee 2:06:30
13
14 Woody Baum 2:06:30
14
15 Steven Smith 2:06:30
15
16 Jonathan Guiza 2:06:30
16
17 Jeff Krywanczyk 2:06:30
17
18 Bryan Banducci 2:06:30
18
19 Michael Staropoli 2:06:30
19
20 Ryan Fisher 2:06:30
20
21 Emma White 2:06:30
21
22 Pablo Kohan 2:06:30
22
23 Tim Willis CRCA/Team Health Warrior 2:06:30
23
24 Michael Sambrano 2:06:30
24
25 Simon Khalif 2:06:30
25
26 Johan Abreu 2:06:30
26
27 Brett Tremaine 2:06:30
27
28 Steven Smallwood 2:06:30
28
29 Juantxo Royo 2:06:30
29
30 Humberto Gamarra 2:06:30
30
31 Parker Chea 2:06:30
31
32 Mike Hyman 2:06:30
32
33 Justin Wood 2:06:30
33
34 Guy Poirier 2:06:30
34
35 Eric Sutherland 2:06:30
35
36 Ben Noble 2:06:30
36
37 Marc Kingsley 2:06:30
37
38 Simon Vidal 2:06:30
38
39 Micah Nelson 2:06:30
39
40 Christopher Deluco 2:06:30
40
41 Eamonn Dougherty 2:06:30
41
42 Peter Rup 2:06:30
42
43 Michael Straw 2:06:30
43
44 Robert Cosgriff 2:06:30
45 Nathaniel Molinari 2:06:30
46 Erik Lavoie 2:06:30
47 Luke Taylor 2:06:30
48 Alan Burgess 2:06:30
49 John Cullinan 2:06:30
50 Ethan Pond 2:06:30
51 Eduardo Luna 2:07:29
52 Michael Britvan 2:07:40
53 Rod Millott 2:09:29
54 David Horowitz 2:10:31
55 Anthony Gizzi 2:10:46
56 Daniel Dudzik 2:13:53
57 David Tate 2:14:29
58 Kevin Emr 2:15:27
59 Marc Hammond 2:16:21
60 Thierry Blanchet 2:16:21
61 Jason Quagliata 2:16:21
62 Carlos Walton 2:19:14
63 Robert Dillon 2:19:14
64 Lisa Mazzola 2:19:29
65 Noah Levine 2:23:36
66 Paul Mcdonnell 2:23:49
67 Jose Daniel diaz 2:23:49
68 Jim Nicholson 2:23:49
69 William Mcgreevy 2:27:57
70 Stephen Romero 2:27:57
71 Matt Moore 2:35:17
DNF Chris Ballard
DNF Barb Blakley
DNF Barry Eyre
DNF Mihael Ginghina
DNF Joshua Gonsenhauser
DNF Reid Hanford
DNF Chelsea Knapp
DNF Alexis Kraft
DNF Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
DNF Thomas Trevisani
DNF ? Bryan
DNF Stas Zakrzewski
DQ Nolan Montiel
DQ Tim Boring
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kameron Clayton 1:34:30
2 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:34:30
3 Brian White 1:34:33
1
4 Scott Birdsey 1:34:33
2
5 David Bailey 1:34:33
3
6 Arthur Picard 1:34:33
4
7 Mark Walling HRRT 1:34:33
5
8 Nicholas Marshall 1:34:33
6
9 Ken Greim 1:34:33
7
10 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:33
8
11 David Shuck 1:34:33
9
12 Carter Bosch 1:34:33
10
13 Mark Steffen 1:34:33
11
14 Kira Payer 1:34:33
12
15 Joshua Graves 1:34:33
13
16 Andrew Reardon 1:34:33
14
17 Richard Tortorici iii R-Cubed 1:34:33
15
18 Michael Hangac 1:34:33
16
19 Stephen Mcalpine 1:34:33
17
20 Daniel Alicea 1:34:33
18
21 Shylah Weber 1:34:33
19
22 Benoit Tonneau 1:34:33
20
23 Justin Giannino 1:34:33
21
24 William Rowe 1:34:33
22
25 Abe Benghiat 1:34:33
23
26 John Corbo 1:34:33
24
27 Loren Swears 1:34:33
25
28 Scott Lawrence 1:34:33
26
29 Paul O'donnell 1:34:33
27
30 Juan Cruz 1:34:33
28
31 Harrison White 1:34:33
29
32 Jerry Rodriguez 1:34:33
30
33 Dan Harper 1:34:33
31
34 Thomas Nesel 1:37:58
35 Brian Wood Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:38:14
36 Mark Robohm 1:38:30
37 Cody Corona 1:38:30
38 Daniel Pone 1:39:45
39 John Bonetsky 1:40:16
40 Andrew Short 1:40:16
41 Michael Paresky 1:40:49
42 Maria Rosenfeld 1:42:02
43 David Vanwie 1:42:18
44 Miguel Gomez 1:42:28
45 Matthew Leahey 1:42:28
46 Rob Walsh 1:45:46
47 David Smith Team Placid Planet 1:47:30
48 Jeff Ballard 1:47:47
49 Zoltan Kis fugedi 1:47:47
50 Reid Hanford 1:50:38
51 Benjamin Rabin 1:52:11
52 David Grieves 1:52:11
53 Daniel Jeske 1:52:11
54 Ken Hammond 1:52:11
55 Andrew Brown 1:52:11
56 Greg Herzhauser 1:52:59
57 Luke Debrita 1:52:59
58 Helene Roth 1:52:59
59 Roger Truax 1:56:32
60 Daniel Ohare 1:56:53
61 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:02:02
62 Steven Hanes 2:08:10
63 Benjamin Freer 2:08:23
64 Antonio Vindigni 2:07:54
65 Christa Jeavons 2:24:23
DNF Juan Barraza
DNF Evan Fox
DNF Kenley Gonzalez
DNF Brian Mcmanus
DNF Nicholas Seleni
DNF Trish Welsh
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Keyzer 1:08:11
2 Tim Russell 1:08:20
3 Richard Bastone 1:08:38
4 Phillip Quindara 1:10:33
5 Ben Savoie CNYC/NYCM INSURANCE 1:12:35
6 Giona Fabbri 1:12:35
7 David White 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:12:35
8 John Scicchitano 1:13:42
9 Tim Riley 1:14:09
10 Rory Chea 1:14:09
11 Shawn Kelly 1:14:09
12 Tim Stevens 1:14:45
13 Jeff Kahabka 1:15:10
14 James Dix 1:15:40
15 Nicole Kingsley 1:15:49
16 Hal Schmidt 1:17:41
17 Tom Birdsey 1:17:41
18 Doug Pippin 1:17:41
19 Jacob Tarbay 1:20:04
20 Jeremy Melville 1:20:25
21 Janet Bumstead 1:22:03
22 Edward Rosenberg 1:22:28
23 Karen Tremaine 1:22:50
24 Marty Nickerson 1:23:14
25 Kerney Christian Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 1:26:21
26 Kristina Young 1:27:43
27 Ted Kallman 1:32:30
28 Hope Maher 1:40:48
29 Chris Unger 1:42:45
30 Charles Tarbay 1:50:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Harris 2:32:28
Off The Front
2 Chris Young 2:33:13
Off The Front
3 Robert Lyons 2:33:13
Off The Front
4 Jonas Gustafsson 2:33:13
Off The Front
5 Curtis White 2:33:13
Off The Front
6 Daniel Lammon 2:34:09
Off The Front
7 Erik Markewich 2:34:31
Off The Front
8 Patrick Torpey 2:34:55
Off The Front
9 Allen Carr 2:36:13
Off The Front
10 Victor Gras 2:37:45
Off The Front
11 Zack Vogel 2:37:45
Off The Front
12 Baris Aytan 2:38:15
Off The Front
13 Alex Weil 2:38:15
Off The Front
14 Fernando Ferreira 2:39:39
Off The Front
15 Unknown Rider 2:39:39
Off The Front
16 Andreas Runggatscher 2:39:39
Off The Front
17 Ralph Pahlmeyer 2:39:58
1
18 Alessandro Matteucci 2:39:58
2
19 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 2:39:58
3
20 Gregory Dorsch 2:39:58
4
21 Michael Shinall 2:39:58
5
22 Cantin Dominic 2:39:58
6
23 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:39:58
7
24 Marc Eisen 2:39:58
8
25 Evan Thomas 2:39:58
9
26 Dennis Rutherford Deathrow Velo 2:39:58
27 Thomas Goetz 2:39:58
28 Marc Bertucco 2:39:58
29 Peter Olmsted 2:39:58
30 James Mahlmann 2:39:58
31 Joseph Orgera 2:39:58
32 Roger Aspholm 2:39:58
33 Johan Gibcus 2:39:58
34 Art Podgorski jr. 2:39:58
35 Gerard O'shea 2:39:58
36 Jason Barella 2:39:58
37 Andy Officer 2:39:58
38 Masha Schneider 2:39:58
39 Bill Thompson 2:39:58
DNF Aidan Charles
DNF Marc Eisen
DNF Christian Favata
DNF John Hackett
DNF Michael Kuehn
DNF Randall Levere
DNF Michael Markowicz
DNF Scott Peradotto
DNF Eric Weinrich
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1