Log In
Tour de Bloom Omnium • May 7 2017
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Worman Red Devils
2 Erik Haaheim Red Devils Teammate Win: Joel Worman
3 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy
4 Jack Harris
5 Colin Nelson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Shipley
2 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing
3 Luke Bolt Joe Froyo Powered by Old Town B
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Dejarlais Audi
2 Jason Whitley
3 Pat Miller Hagens Berman - EY Society
4 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling
5 Stephane Crepin
6 Peter Super Hagens Berman - EY Society
7 Matt Dente Fell Swoop
8 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea
9 Christopher Wahl Audi Teammate Win: William Dejarlais
10 Kurt Friederich
11 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing
12 Chad Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea
13 Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo
14 Harrison Magun Apex Racing
15 Colin Corbin Audi Teammate Win: William Dejarlais
16 Scott Renda Apex Racing
17 Jake Maedke
18 Harry Edwards Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy
19 Changren Yong Audi Teammate Win: William Dejarlais
20 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea
21 Dru Mcmackin
22 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing
23 Kevin Hall
24 Juan Garcia Apex Racing
25 John Graham Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea
26 Robert Rice Nemesis Racing
27 Roy Wakeman Ridge Cycle Sport
28 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea
29 Cory Applebury
30 Chris Owen
31 Mark Spencer
32 Dale Harless Apex Racing
33 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea
34 Bill Cox
35 Roberto Castro
36 Andy Bechtel Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy
37 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea
38 Myron Higel
39 John Wannarka
40 Kevin Andrews
41 Michael Austin
42 Tim Culbertson
43 Ben Holten
44 Darren Jeung Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea
45 Scott Peters
46 Dirk Fowler Wenatchee Valley Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Gilbert Apex Racing
2 Tom Wyatt Metier Racing & Coffee
3 Owen Ala
4 Jacques Lacock
5 Matthew Faunt Allegro Cyclery Racing
6 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Teammate Win: Paul Gilbert
7 Jared Schmautz River City Red
8 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee Teammate Top 5: Tom Wyatt
9 Andy Fader
10 Will Harrison
11 Nicholas Mendenhall
12 Phil Conlan Apex Racing Teammate Win: Paul Gilbert
13 Joshua Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing
14 Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee Teammate Top 5: Tom Wyatt
15 Brendon Confer Metier Racing & Coffee Teammate Top 5: Tom Wyatt
16 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing Teammate Win: Paul Gilbert
17 Daniel Perry Egencia
18 Philip Walczak Metier Racing & Coffee Teammate Top 5: Tom Wyatt
19 Chad Stellern
20 Christopher Quast
21 Chris Ahl Metier Racing & Coffee Teammate Top 5: Tom Wyatt
22 Teddy Crane
23 Ryan Smolinsky
24 Lauren Johnson Arlberg Sports
25 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
26 Mikko Sayre WWU Cycling Team
27 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi
28 Trevor Bastian Glotman Simpson Cycling
29 Branden Meltingtallow
30 Ross Antonsen Allergo Cyclery Racing
31 Michael Chaten Egencia
32 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing
33 Aaron Reinke Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy
34 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing Teammate Win: Paul Gilbert
35 Michael Keller
36 Ken Daugherty
37 Michael Alvarez
38 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing Teammate Win: Paul Gilbert
39 Alex Nelson
40 William Coleman
41 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy
42 Caden Stockwell
43 Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / Bikesale
44 Jasper Croome Apex Racing Teammate Win: Paul Gilbert
45 Andy Bokanev
46 Erik Haugen-goodman Egencia
47 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing Teammate Win: Paul Gilbert
48 Justin Mckenna
49 Isaias Mondar WWU Cycling Team
50 Zack Moss
51 Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Faunt
52 Jonathan Wagher VELOBODY / Bikesale
53 Paul Young
54 James Bishop
55 Derrek Long
56 Scott Peters
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Shaw Red Devils
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / Bikesale
2 Rebecca Cohen Glotman Simpson Cycling
3 Brynn Ward VELOBODY / Bikesale Teammate Win: Brooke Davis
4 Lisa Eriksson
5 Lois Smith Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen
6 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling Club
7 Gemma Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club
8 Lauren Schmidt Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy
9 Emily Millard Team Fresh Air Athena
10 Erika Biser Team Fresh Air Athena
11 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling
12 Erica Menze
13 Lisa Steppe VELOBODY / Bikesale Teammate Win: Brooke Davis
14 Victoria Lord VELOBODY / Bikesale Teammate Win: Brooke Davis
15 Jodie Bolt US Military Endurance Sports
16 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
17 Ali Ritter Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
18 Rachel Thody
19 Sarah Shadle
20 Sarah Carter Glotman Simpson Cycling Club
21 Gabriela Fajardo
22 Laura Rosema Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
23 Samantha Mazer Hagens Berman - EY Society
24 Lourdez Rejon Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
25 Karen Wilkinson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
26 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
27 Allison Indyk Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy
28 Debra Andrews
29 Tonya Leroy Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
30 Ilon Logan Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
31 Nicole Swan Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
32 Lavonne Wilson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7