Log In
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Time Trial • Jun 26 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Russell Tri Cities Road Club
2 Stuart Russell Unattached
3 Derek Hurst Tri Cities Road Club Teammate Win: Matthew Russell
4 Paul Galewski East TN Junior Cycling
5 Chase Martin Unattached
6 Jordon Galewski East TN Junior Cycling
7 Hunter Wright Unattached
8 Danae Kreiss East TN Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Galewski
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lansden BBC p/b WheelWorx
2 David Hoffman Team Gran Fondo
3 Robbie Kidd Melting Pot / Knox Velo
4 Justin Crawford Virginia Polytechnic University
5 Timothy Killelea Krystal / SCV
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Cornelius Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 Erica Hemmy S3 Racing Team
3 Tracy Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Colleen Cornelius
4 Parri Gilbride Team Belladium
5 Sandra Talavera Team Gran Fondo
6 Beth Travers NashvilleCyclist.com
7 Robyn Wilham Velo Vixens Cycling Club
8 Cali Ewing Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Parri Gilbride
9 Stephanie Maines NashvilleCyclist.com
10 Anna Mcfarland Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Parri Gilbride
11 Lisa Starmer Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Parri Gilbride
12 Valerie Nagoshiner Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Parri Gilbride
13 Shelly Collins Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Parri Gilbride
14 Lisa Check Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Parri Gilbride
15 Kathy Mead Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1