Log In
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli • Jun 2 2018 • New York, NY
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 1:45:07
1
2 Samuel Hamilton CRCA/Foundation s.t.
2
3 Michael Heuff CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC s.t.
3
4 Antonio Munoz CRCA/foundation s.t.
4
5 Val Petrov s.t.
5
6 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
6
7 Jason Brown CRCA/Blue Ribbon s.t.
7
8 Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey s.t.
8
9 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
9
10 John Arias Merrick Bycicles Racing s.t.
10
11 Joseph Emmerling CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
11
Teammate Win: Nicholas Toscano
12 Andrew Witten Zephyr RDJ Racing s.t.
12
13 James Nord Rapha Racing NYC s.t.
13
14 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
14
15 Rodrigo Silva CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey s.t.
15
16 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation s.t.
16
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Hamilton
17 Alexander Wall CRCA/Foundation s.t.
17
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Hamilton
18 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
18
19 Edward Burlem Vela Society s.t.
19
20 Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
20
21 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw s.t.
21
22 Oguz Orkan s.t.
22
23 Jeremy Borden Attaquer s.t.
23
23 Eben Weiss CRCA s.t.
23
23 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent s.t.
23
23 John Buenaventura CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
23
23 Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling s.t.
23
23 Edward Sirya CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
23
Teammate Win: Nicholas Toscano
23 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
23
23 Edouard D'arbaumont CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners s.t.
23
23 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
23
23 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Wate s.t.
23
23 Joshua Noggle CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
23
Teammate Win: Nicholas Toscano
23 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
23
23 Jonathan Podwil Deno's Wonder Wheel
23
23 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
23
23 Mihael Ginghina CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
23
23 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
23
23 Radoslaw Smolaga s.t.
23
23 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
23
23 Olof Dallner CRCA/Foundation s.t.
23
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Hamilton
23 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. s.t.
23
23 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. s.t.
23
23 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports s.t.
23
23 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
23
23 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners s.t.
23
23 Nick Jurman CRCA/JLVelo NYC s.t.
23
23 Fredrik Berselius CRCA-Aska s.t.
23
23 Christopher Williams CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
23
23 Jerry Kapko CRCA/Deno's WonderWheel s.t.
23
23 Michael Kuehn CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
23
23 Gerardo Martinez brauer/mick s.t.
23
23 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation s.t.
23
23 Jackson Vogel CRCA/e2Value s.t.
23
23 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
23
23 Felipe Schaun machado CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater s.t.
23
23 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
23
23 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
23
23 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
23
23 Johan Abreu CRCA / E2value verge s.t.
23
23 Matthew Park CRCA/ Team VESELKA s.t.
23
23 Erik Lavoie CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
23
23 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing s.t.
23
23 Masaharu Ito CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
23
23 David Torres CRCA/RBNY RacingVerge Sport s.t.
23
Teammate Win: Nicholas Toscano
23 Humberto Gamarra Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
23
23 Wasyel Danysh US Military Endurance Sports s.t.
23
23 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
23
23 Piers North s.t.
23
23 William Lopez Houlihan lokey s.t.
23
23 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
23
23 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC s.t.
23
23 Luis Madera KARMA RACING TEAM s.t.
23
DQ Emmett Gross CRCA/RBNY s.t. Teammate Win: Nicholas Toscano
DQ Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 71   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 1:09:58
1
2 Romain Leidelinger CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
2
3 Jason Colon s.t.
3
4 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
4
5 Felipe Freire CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b Highw s.t.
5
6 Taylor Graham CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6
7 Caleb Hill CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
7
8 Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
8
9 John Mcallister s.t.
9
10 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team s.t.
10
11 Mario Sepulveda s.t.
11
12 Cyrus Greenspon CRCA/NYCC Racing pb BGC Partner s.t.
12
Teammate Win: James Gilbert
13 Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
13
14 Mauricio Palazzi CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
14
Teammate Top 5: Romain Leidelinger
15 Jean-Baptiste Arrighi CRCA/Foundation s.t.
15
16 Nathan Brauer s.t.
16
17 Allan Ganly CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
17
Teammate Win: James Gilbert
18 Ryan Singh ButcherBox Cycling s.t.
18
19 Alexander Michas CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW 6
1
Teammate Top 5: Felipe Freire
20 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
2
Teammate Top 5: Romain Leidelinger
21 Michel Kazi CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
3
Teammate Win: James Gilbert
22 Max Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
4
Teammate Top 5: Romain Leidelinger
23 Hank Balle CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
5
Teammate Top 5: Romain Leidelinger
24 Brian Mariscal s.t.
6
25 Konstantine Sukhovarov CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Felipe Freire
26 Chad Katter CRCA/Team Patch.com s.t.
8
27 Jason Marshall crca s.t.
9
28 Anton Gibson startrack nyc s.t.
10
29 Jonathan Trevett Patch.com / NYC Velo s.t.
11
30 Mark Von hof CRCA/Team Patch.com s.t.
12
31 Daniel Alicea KH-Pactimo p/b Century s.t.
13
32 Austin King CRCA / TEAM PATCH.COM s.t.
14
33 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
15
34 Jason Baker Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
16
35 Tom Catherines Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
17
36 Tom Houghton East End Cycling Team s.t.
18
37 Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
19
38 Juan Sanchez CRCA/Good Guys s.t.
20
39 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
21
40 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
22
41 Jorge Torres The Wayland cycling club s.t.
23
42 Ricardo Tessarotto CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
24
Teammate Win: James Gilbert
43 Derek Hunt Aska/Sid's Bikes s.t.
25
44 Alan Garcia CRCA / TEAM PATCH.COM s.t.
26
45 Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
27
46 Andrew Johnson East End Cycling Team 19
47 Peter Pulka 20
48 Damon Jericho NY Vision s.t.
49 Rider Unknown s.t.
50 Jason Bell CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 23
51 Scotty Pluschau Carl Hart Racing s.t.
52 Natan Elman CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t. Teammate Win: James Gilbert
53 Rider Unknown 28
54 Rodrigo Garcia Merrick Bicycle Racing 30
55 Kristian Noboa CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t. Teammate Top 5: Romain Leidelinger
56 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 36
57 David Mcnally CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 54 Teammate Top 5: Romain Leidelinger
58 Richard Sberlati CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 1:14 Teammate Win: James Gilbert
59 Dusan Strika 2:42
60 Christian Eichele Pacific Cycling 2:48
61 Jonathan Tan CRCA Development 3:01
62 John Welling 3:52
63 Mark Inaba CRCA/Echelon Cycles 5:22
64 Brian Hansen CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 5:57 Teammate Top 5: Romain Leidelinger
65 Carlos Petricioli New York University 6:44
66 Nelson Grisales Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 6:45
67 Claudio Torres 6:51
68 Viateur Pilon East End Cycling Team 7:37
69 Stephen Mcgrath 9:43
DNF Jason Colon C6Racing
DNF Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners Teammate Win: James Gilbert
DNF Dieter Egli CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners Teammate Win: James Gilbert
DNF Sebaj Adele CRCA/ECHELON CYCLES
DNF Simon Song Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Tristan Almada CRCA/RBNY
DNF Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Ethan Bourdeau CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Wate
DNF Christopher Altchek CRCA/Foundation
DNF Robert Tam CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Romain Leidelinger
DNF Thomas Wetmore Columbia University
DNF Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation
DNF Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Gavin Chow CRCA/GFNY Racing
DNF Bradley Cox Century Road Club Association
DNF Jared Skolnick CRCA/GFNY Racing
DNF Andrew Moran CRCA
Finishers: Cat 4: 85   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bastian Rose 55:16:00
1
2 Preston Staudt Down Cycles s.t.
2
3 Tim Frankcombe Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
3
4 Harry Bugden CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Entreprise s.t.
4
5 Piotr Obszynski Fibaro Racing Team s.t.
5
6 Tate Kokubo s.t.
6
7 Andrei Sdrula Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
7
8 Thomas Patterson s.t.
8
9 Kyle Mcculloch Merrick Bicycle Racing s.t.
9
10 Thatcher Clay Patch/ NYC Velo s.t.
10
11 Andrew Csencsits Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
11
12 Euan Stevenson CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
12
13 Neil Black s.t.
13
14 Augusto Salinas s.t.
14
15 Alexander Sopchak s.t.
15
16 Ricardo Ludtke CRCA s.t.
16
17 Daniel Hiltzik Century Road Club Development F s.t.
17
18 Pedro Almeida castro santo s.t.
18
19 Joseph Menniti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
19
20 Gustavo Bedoya merrick bicycles racing s.t.
20
21 Chas Smith Down Cycles s.t.
21
Teammate Top 5: Preston Staudt
22 Felipe Castaneda s.t.
22
23 Peter J. Loring Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
23
23 John Herrman s.t.
23
23 Nicos Luciano East End Cycling Team s.t.
23
23 Victor Van eijk Maglia Rosa NYC s.t.
23
23 Andrew Weinstein s.t.
23
23 William Pierce Team Patch s.t.
23
23 Charles Macpherson Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
23
23 Robert Bunker s.t.
23
23 Steven Murray s.t.
23
23 Carlos Arosemena s.t.
23
23 Matt Butcher NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners s.t.
23
23 Damian Lawrence TOMBC s.t.
23
23 Filipe Guth s.t.
23
23 Jayme Newell s.t.
23
23 Russell Karn Team Patch/CRCA s.t.
23
23 Steven Hennessey s.t.
23
23 Mark Warfield CRCA / Team Patch.com s.t.
23
23 Corey Benson s.t.
23
23 Maximiliano Valderrama espinosa s.t.
23
23 J. Peter donald CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
23
23 Kevin Man s.t.
23
23 Jonathan Lasker CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners s.t.
23
23 Mike Merlo East End Cycling Team s.t.
23
23 Olanyi Felix s.t.
23
23 Mark Webb Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
23
23 Gabriel Manga s.t.
23
23 Harrison Vogel N/a s.t.
23
23 Emlen Harmon s.t.
23
Finishers: Cat 5: 49   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 55:16:00
2 Max Rodriguez Star Track s.t.
3 Michael Benin lightning warriors s.t.
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Howard Rincon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 55:16:00
1
2 Juan Cardona Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
2
Teammate Win: Howard Rincon
3 Juan Murillo Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
3
Teammate Win: Howard Rincon
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elvys Noel reyes CRCA/Jamison Capital- Cannondal 2:00:16
Off The Front
2 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation s.t.
Off The Front
3 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
Off The Front
4 Jesus Martinez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Front
5 Rory O'neill CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 5
Off The Front
6 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/Families Together 40
1
7 Thomas Gibbons s.t.
2
8 Cesar Marte E.D.A evolution cycling team s.t.
3
9 Kevin Goguen CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda s.t.
4
10 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5
Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
11 Ismael Collado acosta CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
6
12 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
7
13 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
8
14 Edwin Morel CRCA/Team Talent Cycles s.t.
9
15 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team
10
16 Luis Aquino Fusion Cycles s.t.
11
17 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Tom Rodarie
18 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
13
19 Raynauth Jeffrey CRCA/Foundation s.t.
14
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
20 David Maynard RaceLogik s.t.
15
21 Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
16
22 Paul Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
17
23 Hammermean Walker M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. s.t.
18
24 Ted Horwitz s.t.
19
25 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
20
Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
26 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation s.t.
21
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
27 Ira Blumberg CRCA / Aska s.t.
22
28 Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation s.t.
23
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
29 J Rorech UNITED s.t.
24
30 William Downing CRCA/Foundation s.t.
25
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
31 Andrew Walsh s.t.
26
32 Dawry Cabrera Community Bicycle Racing s.t.
27
33 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur s.t.
28
34 Boguslaw Wielgos CRCA/Foundation s.t.
29
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
35 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team Veselka s.t.
30
36 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
31
Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
37 Ian Whaley 47
1
38 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
2
39 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sport s.t.
3
40 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
4
41 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
5
42 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
6
43 Juan Pineda s.t.
7
44 David Sommerville VELA SOCIETY s.t.
8
45 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Giordana s.t.
9
46 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
10
47 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
11
Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
48 Jacob Yundt CRCA / Aska s.t.
12
49 Jeffrey Young CRCA / Aska s.t.
13
50 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
51 Charles Issendorf Zwift s.t.
52 Matt Seaton CRCA/Aska s.t.
53 Anthony Vran s.t.
54 Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
55 Scott Savory CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda s.t.
56 Nathan Larson Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
57 Daniel Triller CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t. Teammate Top 5: Tom Rodarie
58 Tony Pletcher CRCA/Blue Ribbon s.t.
59 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games 57 Teammate Top 5: Tom Rodarie
60 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t. Teammate Top 5: Tom Rodarie
61 Anthony Rodriguez TEAM TALENT CYCLES s.t.
62 Unknown Rider CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t. Teammate Top 5: Tom Rodarie
63 John Durso Morris Velo Sports s.t.
64 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
65 Augusto Sanchez 1:01
Off The Front
66 Mynor Pineda Montclair bikery Racing 1:03
Off The Front
67 Alex Lightman The 5th Floor NYC 1:05
Off The Front
68 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:07
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Tom Rodarie
69 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation s.t.
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
70 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda 1:24
Off The Front
71 Wilson Vasquez 1:41
Off The Front
72 Brendan Pearce CRCA/Blue Ribbon 2:03
Off The Front
DQ Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games Teammate Top 5: Tom Rodarie
DQ Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia
DQ Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda
DQ Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
DQ Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne
DNF Euri Madera Fusion cycles
DNF Collin Tellechea Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse
DNF Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
DNF Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
DNF Glenroy Griffith I AN I
DNF Carlos Tejeda Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Derrick Lewis CRCA/Aska
DNF Alex Abarbanel-grossman Morris Velo Sports
DNF Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 48   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Faulkner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:31:15
Off The Front
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom/Van Dessel 2:58
1
3 Jessica Chong Mathletes Racing s.t.
2
4 Lori Romero s.t.
3
5 Lauren Dodge s.t.
4
6 Fabienne Gerard s.t.
5
7 Brittlee Bowman s.t.
6
8 Sarah Sjoman Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
7
Teammate Win: Kristen Faulkner
9 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
8
10 Taylor Kuyk-white s.t.
9
11 Christine Dewitte s.t.
10
12 Brittany Abuhoff Montclair Bikery Racing
11
12 Stephanie Thompson s.t.
11
12 Evelyn De la rosa YESRACING! s.t.
11
12 Kendall Poe s.t.
11
12 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
11
12 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling s.t.
11
12 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
11
12 Margaret Bania CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
11
12 Christina Woolston CRCA / Houlihan Lokey s.t.
11
12 Charlotte Newbury CRCA / Radical Media s.t.
11
12 Jamie Nicholson-leener CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
11
12 Emma Betuel CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey s.t.
11
12 Michelle Rorke CRCA/CityMD s.t.
11
12 Carla Clifford CRCA / Houlihan Lokey s.t.
11
12 Jenny Lin CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners s.t.
11
12 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing s.t.
11
12 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Racing s.t.
11
Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
12 Leah Freundlich Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
11
12 Maria Rosenfeld s.t.
11
12 Ceren Bingol s.t.
11
12 Madeleine Pascolini campbell CRCA/e2Value s.t.
11
12 Jennifer Betras CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
11
12 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
11
12 Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite s.t.
11
12 Gabrielle Warshawer CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
11
12 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
11
DNF Stephanie Halamek s.t.
DNF Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Win: Kristen Faulkner
DNF Merissa Molinar CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Win: Kristen Faulkner
DNF Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike s.t.
DNF Bryna Cofrin-shaw CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t. Teammate Win: Kristen Faulkner
DNF Lily Edeen Laurel Bicycle Club s.t.
DNF Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4