Log In
Memphis Invitational Club Championship - Crit • Jul 16 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hart Robinson Los Locos
2 Jason Hurdle Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
3 Jay Peer BPC Cycling / ACCM
4 Rob Jiranek Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
5 Jonathon Pence Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
6 Todd Mosley Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
7 Jonathan Brown Tristar - BazaarVoice
8 Richard Murphy BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Jay Peer
9 Kevin Murphy Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Jason Hurdle
10 Joseph Swanson Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Rob Jiranek
11 Ryan Bastien BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Jay Peer
12 Danny Boone BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Jay Peer
13 Steve Fermanich Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
14 Tim Rainey Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Rob Jiranek
15 Shayne Smith Los Locos Teammate Win: Hart Robinson
16 Bryan Thames BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Jay Peer
17 Daurie Schwartz Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Jason Hurdle
18 Joseph Lambert 53x11
19 Jay Phillips Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Jason Hurdle
20 Zack Lavergne Unattached
21 Curt Arthur Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
22 Joseph Labonte Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Rob Jiranek
23 Dale Chrystie Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
24 Nicholas Aleman BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Jay Peer
25 Randy Mckinnon BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Jay Peer
26 Roland Shapley BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Jay Peer
27 Frank Rehnelt BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Jay Peer
Finishers: Cat 4: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John King Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
2 Matt West Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
3 Brad Anderson Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
4 William Frogge Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
5 Jimmy Reed Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: John King
6 Demarico Howard Cumberland Transit Cycling
7 Mark Yoshida Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: William Frogge
8 Mac Johnson Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: John King
9 Richie Slagle Team Moab
10 Tim Moore Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: William Frogge
11 Don Panarisi Tristar - BazaarVoice
12 Blake Robertson Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: William Frogge
13 Matt Joiner Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: John King
14 Richard Hardin Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: William Frogge
15 Ben Knoernschild Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: John King
16 Philip Daniele Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: John King
17 Ryan Bosio Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: John King
18 Steve Pavlovic Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: William Frogge
19 Chris Copeland Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: William Frogge
20 Berkeley Burbank Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Matt West
21 Jonathan Korzekwa Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: John King
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarred Thweatt Los Locos
2 Anik Dam Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
3 Craig Russell Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
4 Barry Taylor Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
5 Rod Yates BPC Cycling / ACCM
6 Mike Keenan Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
7 William Hardman Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Barry Taylor
8 William Yonkowski Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Anik Dam
9 Richard Patterson BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Rod Yates
10 Chris Winter BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Rod Yates
11 Kevin Mcgill Unattached
12 Nghi Tran Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Barry Taylor
13 David Visinsky Unattached
14 David Jones Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Anik Dam
15 Craig Demoss Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Anik Dam
16 Yale Spina Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Anik Dam
17 Joseph Fracchia Unattached
18 Matthew Mcculley BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Rod Yates
19 Andy Cates Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Anik Dam
20 Clifton Gurley BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Rod Yates
21 Jay Williams Unattached
22 Jourdan Clark Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
23 John Melton BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Rod Yates
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 4