Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic - ITT • Mar 13 2019
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Quinn Hagens Berman Axeon 15:21.1
2 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 15:22.1
3 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon 15:24.7 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
4 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 15:35.8
5 Kevin Vermaerke Hagens Berman Axeon 15:42.5 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
6 Johann Van zyl 303 Project 15:48.8
7 Eric Brunner 303 Project 15:52.1
8 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 15:52.9
9 Luis Villalobos Aevolo 15:53.6
10 Joel Yates Gateway Devo Cycling 15:53.7
11 Tyler Williams Team California 15:54.2
12 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 15:56.2
13 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 15:57.5
14 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 15:59.0
15 Cory Lockwood Semper Porro 16:01.2
16 Eder Frayre Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 16:03.3 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
17 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 16:03.7
18 Marko Pavlic DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:04.0
19 Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon 16:04.1 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
20 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 16:04.3
21 Quinn Simmons Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 16:04.4
22 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 16:06.1
23 Riley Sheehan Aevolo 16:07.4
24 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 16:07.6
25 Michael Garrison Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 16:07.9
26 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 16:09.9
27 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:10.9
28 Tim Mcbirney Team California 16:12.6
29 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo 16:12.8
30 Noah Granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 16:14.0
31 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 16:14.1
32 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 16:14.8
33 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling 16:15.2
34 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling 16:16.8
35 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 16:17.1
36 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 16:22.3
37 Michael Hernandez Aevolo 16:24.9
38 Austin Stephens 303 Project 16:25.8
39 Griffin Easter 303 Project 16:26.9
40 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 16:27.4
41 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 16:28.4
42 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling 16:30.4 Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
43 Alex Hoehn Aevolo 16:31.4
44 Antoine Lepingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:32.5
45 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 16:33.5
46 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 16:35.2
47 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 16:36.9
48 Chad Hall Team California 16:38.1
49 Kaler Marshall Hanger 15 Bicycles 16:39.5
50 Jure Rupnik DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:40.5
51 Diego Binatena Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 16:41.2
52 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling 16:42.8
53 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 16:44.3
54 Robert Skinner Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 16:44.6
55 Cole Davis Hagens Berman Axeon 16:46.0 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
56 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 16:46.5
57 Gabriel Rojas Aevolo 16:46.9
58 Eugenio Mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:47.8
59 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 16:48.5 Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
60 Tanner Ward Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 16:48.6
61 Enrique Serrato Team California 16:48.6
62 Alex Fraser-maraun Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 16:49.3
63 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 16:49.9 Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
64 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 16:51.1
65 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 16:52.0
66 Camden Black-ingersoll CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 16:54.1
67 Jean-denis Thibault DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:56.8
68 Baili Guidi Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 16:57.1
69 Emiliano Mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:57.2
70 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 16:57.8
71 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 16:58.3
72 John Borstelmann Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 16:58.7
73 Alexander Amiri Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 17:01.3
74 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 17:01.7
75 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 17:02.2
76 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 17:04.1
77 Gerardo Medina Team California 17:05.3
78 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 17:05.3
79 James Hilyer Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 17:05.4
80 Daniel Finneran Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 17:06.0
81 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 17:07.1
82 Rene Corella SoCalCycling.com 17:08.2
83 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 17:09.1
84 Christopher Macleod Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 17:09.5
85 Grant Koontz Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 17:10.1
86 Colin Patterson Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 17:12.3
87 Cortlan Brown Hanger 15 Bicycles 17:13.5
88 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 17:15.6
89 Wouter Zwart Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 17:17.1
90 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 17:17.2
91 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 17:18.1
92 Luke Lamperti Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 17:21.2
93 Gianni Lamperti Team California 17:21.6
94 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 17:21.9
95 Theodore Schwartz Hanger 15 Bicycles 17:22.5
96 Will Teal Hanger 15 Bicycles 17:24.3
97 Jake Silverberg 303 Project 17:24.6
98 Peter Behm Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 17:25.6
99 Bernat Font mas 303 Project 17:25.8
100 Noah Simms Floyd's Pro Cycling 17:25.9
101 Tony Baca 303 Project 17:26.1
102 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 17:28.0
103 Joseph Schmalz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 17:28.1
104 Jake Cullen DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 17:28.3
105 Fernando Islas lopez Aevolo 17:30.0
106 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 17:30.5
107 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 17:30.7
108 Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 17:31.3
109 Barry Miller dope Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 17:32.2
110 Reece Robinson Gateway Devo Cycling 17:34.1
111 Omar Aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 17:34.6
112 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 17:36.2
113 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 17:36.6
114 Christopher Craig Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 17:38.6
115 Liam Holowesko Hagens Berman Axeon 17:38.7 Teammate Win: Sean Quinn
116 Stephen Pedone Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 17:39.3
117 Gavin Hoover Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 17:40.2 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
118 Justin Poulson Semper Porro 17:41.7
119 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 17:43.6
120 Samuel Lear Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 17:43.9
121 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 17:44.2 Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
122 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 17:46.0
123 Vitor Zucco schizzi Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 17:47.0
124 Willem Kaiser Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 17:47.4
125 John Janneck Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 17:48.4
126 Kyle Swanson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 17:49.3 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
127 Christian Gorm SoCalCycling.com 17:49.3
128 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 17:51.9
129 Aaron Boyleston Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 17:54.1
130 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 17:54.2 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
131 Evan Clouse Hanger 15 Bicycles 17:56.3
132 Gabriel Mendez Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 17:56.8
133 Riley Pickrell Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 17:57.2
134 Michael Barker Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 18:00.1
135 Oliver Evans Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 18:02.9
136 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 18:06.2
137 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling 18:08.2 Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
138 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 18:11.3
139 Cory Williams Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 18:13.6
140 Samuel Blackmon Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 18:15.4
141 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing 18:17.3
142 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 18:17.9
143 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 18:19.3
144 Griffin Park Hanger 15 Bicycles 18:19.6
145 Ethan Frankel Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 18:22.9
146 John Noonan Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 18:23.2
147 Leo Bugtai Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 18:32.0
148 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 18:37.0 Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
149 Raul Arias j.r. Semper Porro 18:46.4
150 Carlos Duarte Team California 18:49.2
151 Eduardo Davis Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 18:54.3
152 Abner Gonzales SoCalCycling.com 19:17.3
153 Steve Fisher Hanger 15 Bicycles 19:26.7
154 Franco Font SoCalCycling.com 19:53.9
155 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com 19:54.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 105   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Neben Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 17:28.9
2 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 17:52.9
3 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 18:04.1
4 Simone Boilard Sho - Air TWENTY20 18:20.6
5 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint 18:30.0
6 Jasmine Duehring Sho - Air TWENTY20 18:30.1
7 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 18:32.5 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
8 Lily Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint 18:32.8 Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Bayer
9 Beth Ann orton Instafund LaPrima El 18:39.5
10 Gillian Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling 18:41.8
11 Jennifer Valente Sho - Air TWENTY20 18:42.5 Teammate Top 5: Simone Boilard
12 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation 18:46.7
13 Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman / Supermint 18:52.0 Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Bayer
14 Summer Moak Rally UHC Cycling 18:53.6
15 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman / Supermint 18:55.3 Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Bayer
16 Allie Dragoo Sho - Air TWENTY20 18:58.6 Teammate Top 5: Simone Boilard
17 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 18:59.3
18 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 18:59.4
19 Rachel Langdon Amy D Foundation 19:02.2
20 Megan Jastrab Rally UHC Cycling 19:02.5
21 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally UHC Cycling 19:03.3
22 Emma Grant Sho - Air TWENTY20 19:06.6 Teammate Top 5: Simone Boilard
23 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 19:08.0 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
24 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 19:10.7
25 Jessica Parra Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexi 19:11.2
26 Margot Clyne Sho - Air TWENTY20 19:11.8 Teammate Top 5: Simone Boilard
27 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D Foundation 19:14.5
28 Lisa Hulse Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 19:17.0
29 Jennifer Luebke Sho - Air TWENTY20 19:18.6 Teammate Top 5: Simone Boilard
30 Emily Marcolini Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 19:28.8 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
31 Marie Soleil blais Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 19:30.5 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
32 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 19:32.6 Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Bayer
33 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling 19:34.3
34 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 19:35.7 Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Bayer
35 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint 19:35.7 Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Bayer
36 Emma Langley Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 19:36.9
37 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 19:36.9 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
38 Erica Clevenger Sho - Air TWENTY20 19:37.3 Teammate Top 5: Simone Boilard
39 Alice Cobb Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 19:39.8 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
40 Holly Breck Amy D Foundation 19:45.9
41 Haley Gill Instafund LaPrima El 19:52.1
42 Janelle Cole LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 19:57.5
43 Katherine Maine Rally UHC Cycling 20:02.7
44 Michele Schaeffer Instafund LaPrima El 20:05.2
45 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman / Supermint 20:05.6 Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Bayer
46 Esta Bovill Instafund LaPrima El 20:06.6
47 Veronica Leal Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexi 20:10.7
48 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 20:11.4
49 Jennifer Wilson Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 20:13.5
50 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 20:15.7
51 Isabella Bertold Instafund LaPrima El 20:19.2
52 Samantha Quijano Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 20:23.3
53 Kara Lilly Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 20:29.6 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
54 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 20:34.4 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
55 Jaimee Erickson Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 20:38.4
56 Charlotte W backus Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 20:40.2
57 Ayesha Mcgowan Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 20:41.0
58 Ava Hachmann Amy D Foundation 20:43.6
59 Sarah Van dam Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 20:43.7 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
60 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 20:49.7
61 Sara Youmans Amy D Foundation 20:53.9
62 Sawyer Taylor Amy D Foundation 20:57.1
63 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 21:02.0
64 Anna Talman Instafund LaPrima El 21:08.1
65 Helena Coney Instafund LaPrima El 21:10.3
66 Jasmine Soh Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 21:18.4 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
67 Fernanda Polanco Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexi 21:23.0
68 Emma Lujan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 21:24.1 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
69 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 21:35.4
70 Jess Daniels Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 21:36.5
71 Florinda Isabel de leon gonzalez Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 21:37.1
72 Josefine Dreier Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 21:43.8
73 Sonia Taylor Amy D Foundation 21:45.4
74 Elizabeth Gin Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 21:47.0 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
75 Ivy Audrain Instafund LaPrima El 21:48.2
76 Jennah Dunham Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 21:56.5
77 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 22:01.0
78 Mariana Urrea Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexi 22:37.9
79 Lizbeth Ureno armas Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 23:08.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 21   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 34