Log In
Autobahn Spring Criterium • Mar 31 2019
Partly Cloudy, 33 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
2 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
3 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing
4 Matthew Sedwick INTENT Race Team
5 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing
6 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing
7 Geoffrey Albert INTENT Race Team Teammate Top 5: Matthew Sedwick
8 Sean Metz xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Jake Buescher
9 Craig Kielbasa
10 John Bowie INTENT Teammate Top 5: Matthew Sedwick
11 Lucas Guyton
12 Rick Schopp INTENT Race Team Teammate Top 5: Matthew Sedwick
13 Shay Wright
14 Michael Keller
15 Brian Haas Fairlife
16 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Jake Buescher
17 Steven Bromiel INTENT Teammate Top 5: Matthew Sedwick
18 Jose Rodriguez INTENT Race Team Teammate Top 5: Matthew Sedwick
19 Aaron Baker
20 Dominic Lopez Wolfpack Bike Racing
21 Chase Negley
22 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
23 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
24 Joseph Proszowski
25 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team Teammate Top 5: Matthew Sedwick
26 Stephen Griffin Ten27 Cycling Club
DNF Kurt Bentsen xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Jake Buescher
DNF Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT Race Team Teammate Top 5: Matthew Sedwick
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Kielbasa
2 Dominic Lopez Wolfpack Bike Racing
3 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team
4 Ethan Wilson PSIMET Racing
5 Chase Negley
6 Paul Merryweather Wolfpack Bike Racing
7 Sergey Klibanov Wolfpack Bike Racing Teammate Top 5: Dominic Lopez
8 Marcin Rudnik Polish Slavic Federal Credit Unio
9 Cooper Fox Yokohama Racing p/b Nine13Sports
10 Johnathon Giron Rule Five Racing
11 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Ethan Wilson
12 Matt Murphy INTENT Race Team Teammate Top 5: Hassan Najfi
13 Marc O'shea Wolfpack Bike Racing Teammate Top 5: Dominic Lopez
14 Brian Kulak Wolfpack Bike Racing Teammate Top 5: Dominic Lopez
15 Allison Schroeder
16 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
17 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
18 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Ethan Wilson
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Lam Wolfpack Bike Racing
2 Christopher Tung INTENT Race Team
3 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing Teammate Win: Christopher Lam
4 Kody Babler
5 Stuart Graham PSIMET Racing
6 Ryan Cox Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
7 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Stuart Graham
8 Timothy Huber
9 Asher Scott Ft. Wayne Outfitters
10 Joshua Messer Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
11 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Stuart Graham
12 Joseph Doyle
13 Austin Kelley
14 Creighton Stifel Fit Wave
15 Stephen Wunrow
16 Kevin Richardson
17 Dwayne Richmond
18 Jeremy Davis
19 Benjamin Reynolds
20 Michael Hittesdorf
21 Sean Seamon
22 Nicholas Hampton
23 Ryan Osullivan
24 Christopher Sopiarz
25 Ken Hoepker Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
26 Caleb Benton
27 Mike Wolford
28 Clinton Holler Rapha Cycling Club
29 Julian Mejia Team Veloz
30 Armando Lorenzana
31 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Stuart Graham
32 Thomas 'tom' nevills Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
33 Mark Tader
34 Michael Rosenstiehl
35 Michael Bell
36 Ray Baniewicz INTENT Race Team Teammate Top 5: Christopher Tung
37 John Boender
DNF Karl Krause Wolfpack Bike Racing Teammate Win: Christopher Lam
DNF Denis Parlov
DNF Matthew Somers INTENT Race Team Teammate Top 5: Christopher Tung
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing
2 Rob Clark
3 Bryan Dobes Zenberrymix.com
4 Christopher Tung INTENT Race Team
5 Brian Haas Fairlife
6 Rick Schopp INTENT Race Team
7 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
8 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
9 David Lewis Ft. Wayne Outfitters
10 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
11 Dean Abt xXx Racing
12 Michael Cauely Headwind Cycling
13 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
14 Ryan Cox Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
15 Mark Misicko INTENT Teammate Top 5: Christopher Tung
16 Kurt Bentsen xXx Racing
17 Marcin Rudnik Polish Slavic Federal Credit Unio
18 Sergey Klibanov Wolfpack Bike Racing
19 Michael Hittesdorf
20 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
21 Ed Schuster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
22 Marc O'shea Wolfpack Bike Racing
23 Brian Kulak Wolfpack Bike Racing
24 Frank Lofrano INTENT Teammate Top 5: Christopher Tung
25 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Schroeder
2 Angela Rochester Pact- Dish Network Cycling
3 Francine Haas Pact- Dish Network Cycling
4 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
5 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
2 Suzi Berner
3 Kelley Sarussi PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Vincci Fung
4 Jacqueline Wunrow
5 Margot Miller
6 Donna Kielbasa
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3