Log In
Stratham • Jun 2 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Robert Arena Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:42:17 2 20:35 21:42 - -
2 Pierce Channell FOW Wompy Warriors 0:43:08 2 20:57 22:10 - -
3 Nicholas Ballesteros Foxboro Militia 0:44:48 2 22:02 22:44 - -
4 Luke Arsenault St. John's Prep 0:48:02 2 23:15 24:47:00 - -
5 Christopher Calvani MASCO 0:48:05 2 23:43 24:21:00 - -
6 Jp (jonathan) schiller FOW Wompy Warriors 0:48:20 2 23:04 25:16:00 - -
7 Ryan Maguire Veloraptors 0:48:51 2 23:53 24:56:00 - -
8 Zach Walker FOW Wompy Warriors 0:48:52 2 23:53 24:58:00 - -
9 Russell Doucet St. John's Prep 0:49:15 2 24:08:00 25:07:00 - -
10 Cole Schiller FOW Wompy Warriors 0:50:57 2 24:36:00 26:21:00 - -
11 Michael Carroll Burlingame Badgers 0:51:02 2 24:47:00 26:14:00 - -
12 Matthias Wildes Big River Big Ringers 0:51:03 2 24:46:00 26:16:00 - -
13 Conner Randall Foxboro Militia 0:51:18 2 25:15:00 26:02:00 - -
14 Camden Johnson Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:51:29 2 25:55:00 25:32:00 - -
15 Marcello V. louro Southcoast Swamp Yankees 0:51:31 2 24:47:00 26:43:00 - -
16 Thomas Dipietro Afterschool Suspension 0:51:38 2 25:13:00 26:24:00 - -
17 Caleb Smith Milton 0:52:11 2 25:45:00 26:24:00 - -
18 Aidan Murphy FOW Wompy Warriors 0:52:19 2 25:19:00 26:59:00 - -
19 Isaac Meszynski ConVal Chain Gang 0:52:37 2 25:34:00 27:02:00 - -
20 Chase Carmody MASCO 0:54:13 2 25:12:00 29:00:00 - -
21 Matt Freeman Veloraptors 0:55:27 2 26:48:00 28:39:00 - -
22 Camden Arnold WildOnes 0:56:44 2 25:52:00 30:51:00 - -
23 Lance Olsen Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:57:02 2 27:59:00 29:02:00 - -
24 Matthew Deangelis WildOnes 0:57:05 2 28:04:00 29:00:00 - -
25 Brennan Gerspach MASCO 1:01:35 2 29:10:00 32:24:00 - -
26 Avery Pagliuso Burlingame Badgers 1:10:41 2 35:08:00 35:31:00 - -
27 Roman Murphy Southcoast Swamp Yankees 1:16:00 2 33:50:00 42:10:00 - -
28 Timothy Tucker Charles River Rats 1:23:26 2 38:43:00 44:42:00 - -
DNF Amar Worden St. John's Prep DNF 2 24:35:00 23:32 - -
DNF William Kennedy St. John's Prep DNF 2 24:23:00 24:27:00 - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Millie Wignall Big River Big Ringers 0:57:50 2 28:36:00 29:13:00 - -
2 Stephanie Soper St. John's Prep 0:58:04 2 29:01:00 29:02:00 - -
3 Julia Kananowicz CT Chain Links 1:01:21 2 29:21:00 31:59:00 - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Parker Welch Independent Racer - No Team 0:24:12 1 24:12:00 - - -
2 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Gnargonauts 0:24:48 1 24:48:00 - - -
3 Aidan Nolde Gnargonauts 0:25:24 1 25:24:00 - - -
4 Shane Johnson Easton Bobcats 0:25:36 1 25:35:00 - - -
5 Landon Hughes Easton Bobcats 0:27:19 1 27:18:00 - - -
6 Brigham Ellis Seacoast Velo 0:27:25 1 27:24:00 - - -
7 Dylan Vincelette CT Chain Links 0:27:26 1 27:25:00 - - -
8 Zechariah Murdock Foxboro Militia 0:27:28 1 27:27:00 - - -
9 Jesse Brunelle Burlingame Badgers 0:28:05 1 28:05:00 - - -
10 Nolan Smith Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:28:50 1 28:50:00 - - -
11 Beckett Hickey Seacoast Velo 0:29:11 1 29:11:00 - - -
12 Marc Bechtold Big River Big Ringers 0:29:20 1 29:20:00 - - -
13 Samuel Smiley Hillsborough Hawks 0:29:29 1 29:29:00 - - -
14 Hayden Rowland ConVal Chain Gang 0:29:36 1 29:36:00 - - -
15 Merrick Barlow Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:29:55 1 29:55:00 - - -
16 Finian Allen Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:29:57 1 29:57:00 - - -
17 Kameron Hall Easton Bobcats 0:30:25 1 30:24:00 - - -
18 Finn Mitchell Charles River Rats 0:30:27 1 30:26:00 - - -
19 Sawyer Jackson Gnargonauts 0:30:35 1 30:34:00 - - -
20 Kyle Julinski Milton 0:30:39 1 30:39:00 - - -
21 Daniel Patenaude ConVal Chain Gang 0:30:42 1 30:42:00 - - -
22 James Mottram Southcoast Swamp Yankees 0:30:50 1 30:49:00 - - -
23 Tucker Mast Gnargonauts 0:31:18 1 31:18:00 - - -
24 Nehuel Armenanzas Southcoast Swamp Yankees 0:31:26 1 31:25:00 - - -
25 Walker Boyd Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:32:49 1 32:49:00 - - -
26 Aaron Roberts FOW Wompy Warriors 0:33:07 1 33:06:00 - - -
27 Charlie Carner Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:33:17 1 33:16:00 - - -
28 Jonah Katz Seacoast Velo 0:33:47 1 33:46:00 - - -
29 Eli Sawyer ConVal Chain Gang 0:34:07 1 34:07:00 - - -
30 Orion Sena Big River Big Ringers 0:34:09 1 34:08:00 - - -
31 Eli Spinelli CT Chain Links 0:34:11 1 34:10:00 - - -
32 Joseph Labonte Independent Racer - No Team 0:34:26 1 34:26:00 - - -
33 Brendan Mukherjee WildOnes 0:34:31 1 34:30:00 - - -
34 Trevor Poulin CT Chain Links 0:34:32 1 34:31:00 - - -
35 Darren Leary Hillsborough Hawks 0:34:50 1 34:50:00 - - -
36 Benjamin Adamonis Hillsborough Hawks 0:34:50 1 34:50:00 - - -
37 Finn Spencer Easton Bobcats 0:34:56 1 34:56:00 - - -
38 Deven Arthur Blacktone Valley Dirt Diggers 0:35:00 1 35:00:00 - - -
39 Nathaniel Standley Gnargonauts 0:35:43 1 35:43:00 - - -
40 Sameer Vasudeo Gnargonauts 0:35:51 1 35:51:00 - - -
41 Reese Berman Independent Racer - No Team 0:36:14 1 36:13:00 - - -
42 Ezra Von mertens ConVal Chain Gang 0:36:17 1 36:17:00 - - -
43 Lotus Gregory Seacoast Velo 0:36:18 1 36:18:00 - - -
44 Gabriel Sena Big River Big Ringers 0:36:41 1 36:40:00 - - -
45 Victor Gollrad MASCO 0:36:55 1 36:55:00 - - -
46 Brendan Kaupp Hillsborough Hawks 0:36:55 1 36:55:00 - - -
47 Brendan Keefe Foxboro Militia 0:38:26 1 38:25:00 - - -
48 Joshua Pease Foxboro Militia 0:38:28 1 38:28:00 - - -
49 Domenic Caledonia Easton Bobcats 0:38:30 1 38:29:00 - - -
50 Darragh Boulbol Seacoast Velo 0:38:32 1 38:32:00 - - -
51 Sam Treacy WildOnes 0:38:34 1 38:34:00 - - -
52 William Vancamp Seacoast Velo 0:38:35 1 38:34:00 - - -
53 Tristan Healey Southcoast Swamp Yankees 0:38:43 1 38:43:00 - - -
54 David Leonard Veloraptors 0:39:20 1 39:20:00 - - -
55 Lyric Doyle-slocum Seacoast Velo 0:39:44 1 39:44:00 - - -
56 Gustav Burke Burlingame Badgers 0:39:51 1 39:50:00 - - -
57 Zachary Ferioli FOW Wompy Warriors 0:39:52 1 39:51:00 - - -
58 Finn Klicker Hillsborough Hawks 0:40:23 1 40:22:00 - - -
59 Sam Dunbar WildOnes 0:40:27 1 40:27:00 - - -
60 Jon Bekefy Northern RI Renegades 0:40:31 1 40:31:00 - - -
61 James Falconeiri FOW Wompy Warriors 0:41:48 1 41:48:00 - - -
62 Robert Kleimola Charles River Rats 0:44:10 1 44:10:00 - - -
63 Parker Cole Gnargonauts 0:44:14 1 44:13:00 - - -
64 Ayden Emanuelson ConVal Chain Gang 0:44:57 1 44:56:00 - - -
65 Liam Fernandez Afterschool Suspension 0:46:29 1 46:29:00 - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Erin Vonhousen Burlingame Badgers 0:26:22 1 26:22:00 - - -
2 Shaw Brown Seacoast Velo 0:28:08 1 28:08:00 - - -
3 Claire Ballou Hillsborough Hawks 0:28:17 1 28:17:00 - - -
4 Kyle Becker Burlingame Badgers 0:28:32 1 28:32:00 - - -
5 Grace Fisher-smith Afterschool Suspension 0:29:20 1 29:20:00 - - -
6 Josie Tucker Afterschool Suspension 0:33:13 1 33:13:00 - - -
7 Eilis Mclaughlin Burlingame Badgers 0:34:06 1 34:05:00 - - -
8 Rose Tripp Foxboro Militia 0:35:03 1 35:03:00 - - -
9 Ella Van den herik Afterschool Suspension 0:35:07 1 35:07:00 - - -
10 Samantha Goneau Afterschool Suspension 0:36:45 1 36:45:00 - - -
11 Allison Larson ConVal Chain Gang 0:37:21 1 37:21:00 - - -
12 Beatrice Robblee ConVal Chain Gang 0:37:26 1 37:25:00 - - -
13 Emma Huckabone Hillsborough Hawks 0:38:44 1 38:43:00 - - -
14 Gina Mulcahy Seacoast Velo 0:41:56 1 41:55:00 - - -
15 Adacelys Nichols Northern RI Renegades 0:49:05 1 49:04:00 - - -
16 Jenna Mooney Easton Bobcats 0:51:30 1 51:30:00 - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Caleb Bradshaw Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:46:49 2 22:04 24:44:00 - -
2 Ryan Avery Easton Bobcats 0:47:16 2 22:06 25:09:00 - -
3 Andrew Krekorian Big River Big Ringers 0:51:40 2 24:59:00 26:40:00 - -
4 Rowan Baptista Easton Bobcats 0:52:07 2 25:47:00 26:19:00 - -
5 Sean Patch Seacoast Velo 0:53:08 2 26:05:00 27:01:00 - -
6 Ty Stephens Veloraptors 0:53:26 2 25:45:00 27:41:00 - -
7 Orrin Savage Northern RI Renegades 0:53:30 2 26:06:00 27:24:00 - -
8 Benjamin Montello Afterschool Suspension 0:56:21 2 26:39:00 29:41:00 - -
9 Dante Mulcahy Seacoast Velo 0:56:25 2 27:10:00 29:14:00 - -
10 Zachary Amelotte Big River Big Ringers 0:57:13 2 26:49:00 30:22:00 - -
11 Addison Dodge ConVal Chain Gang 0:57:16 2 27:56:00 29:20:00 - -
12 Gabriel Soffientino Big River Big Ringers 0:58:07 2 28:16:00 29:50:00 - -
13 Parker Weber ConVal Chain Gang 0:58:57 2 29:06:00 29:50:00 - -
14 Shea Garland Easton Bobcats 0:59:12 2 29:08:00 30:03:00 - -
15 Noah Taube-perrotta WildOnes 0:59:44 2 26:32:00 33:12:00 - -
16 Kaleb Marcou Charles River Rats 0:59:51 2 29:17:00 30:33:00 - -
17 Nathaniel Anderholm Gnargonauts 1:00:08 2 30:35:00 29:33:00 - -
18 Andrew Kananowicz CT Chain Links 1:01:01 2 29:53:00 31:06:00 - -
19 Tyler Berman Independent Racer - No Team 1:01:01 2 28:29:00 32:31:00 - -
20 Michael Chandler Northern RI Renegades 1:03:34 2 26:59:00 36:33:00 - -
21 Tyler Christophers ConVal Chain Gang 1:03:39 2 30:21:00 33:16:00 - -
22 Evan Roberts Burlingame Badgers 1:03:49 2 30:21:00 33:27:00 - -
23 Dylon Pelletier ConVal Chain Gang 1:04:08 2 31:01:00 33:07:00 - -
24 Wyatt Bell Seacoast Velo 1:04:47 2 30:28:00 34:18:00 - -
25 Nikhil Barnick Easton Bobcats 1:04:47 2 31:17:00 33:28:00 - -
26 Oscar Mclaughlin Burlingame Badgers 1:06:28 2 31:20:00 35:07:00 - -
27 Jacob Lydon Hillsborough Hawks 1:06:31 2 31:46:00 34:44:00 - -
28 Matthew Chytil Gnargonauts 1:07:46 2 32:41:00 35:03:00 - -
29 Tc (timothy) geddes ConVal Chain Gang 1:09:36 2 32:43:00 36:52:00 - -
30 Eliyaan Shakeel CT Chain Links 1:13:56 2 35:17:00 38:38:00 - -
31 Alexander (alex) kardouni WildOnes 1:14:08 2 34:07:00 40:00:00 - -
32 Ryan Widdop Easton Bobcats 1:14:40 2 36:02:00 38:37:00 - -
33 Tay Frankel WildOnes 1:15:21 2 37:41:00 37:39:00 - -
34 Don Brown Hillsborough Hawks 1:18:14 2 37:27:00 40:46:00 - -
35 Fox Roan Big River Big Ringers 1:18:49 2 37:24:00 41:24:00 - -
36 Benjamin Concepcion WildOnes 1:20:42 2 38:35:00 42:06:00 - -
37 Carter Molchan Gnargonauts 1:24:46 2 40:33:00 44:11:00 - -
38 Owen Kroner Seacoast Velo 1:28:21 2 43:13:00 45:06:00 - -
39 Robit Ramantan Afterschool Suspension 1:31:21 2 43:44:00 47:36:00 - -
40 Jackson Hopkins Hillsborough Hawks 1:48:36 2 39:35:00 1:09:00 - -
DNF Nick Lawrence ConVal Chain Gang DNF 2 34:02:00 - - -
DNF Brendan Curley Charles River Rats DNF 2 DNF - - -
DNF Jonathan Jessop Big River Big Ringers DNF 2 DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Aliza Lenz Gnargonauts 1:01:14 2 30:02:00 31:11:00 - -
2 Portia Thompson Gnargonauts 1:05:04 2 32:37:00 32:26:00 - -
3 Robert anderson Team specialized racing masters Southcoast Swamp Yankees 1:07:20 2 32:29:00 34:50:00 - -
4 Grace Berry Foxboro Militia 1:24:34 2 39:46:00 44:47:00 - -
5 Reagan Tremblay Burlingame Badgers 1:33:45 2 42:56:00 50:48:00 - -
DNF Piper Robbins Big River Big Ringers DNF 2 34:39:00 3:16:32 - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Christopher Maguire Veloraptors 0:46:16 2 22:36 23:39 - -
2 Cam Smith Southcoast Swamp Yankees 0:46:18 2 22:43 23:34 - -
3 Max Jackson Gnargonauts 0:46:52 2 22:39 24:11:00 - -
4 Ewan Smith Gnargonauts 0:47:07 2 22:59 24:07:00 - -
5 Jack Marcotte Burlingame Badgers 0:48:53 2 24:07:00 24:45:00 - -
6 Luke Patrick Easton Bobcats 0:49:02 2 24:17:00 24:44:00 - -
7 Eli Webster Gnargonauts 0:49:04 2 23:50 25:13:00 - -
8 Dominic Chaput Northern RI Renegades 0:49:10 2 24:30:00 24:39:00 - -
9 Maximillian Julinski Milton 0:49:11 2 24:17:00 24:53:00 - -
10 Wayne Archer FOW Wompy Warriors 0:49:53 2 24:46:00 25:06:00 - -
11 Daniel Avelar Northern RI Renegades 0:50:00 2 24:46:00 25:13:00 - -
12 Aidan Leary Hillsborough Hawks 0:50:32 2 24:13:00 26:18:00 - -
13 Oren Robblee ConVal Chain Gang 0:51:34 2 25:09:00 26:24:00 - -
14 Will Stapleton St. John's Prep 0:52:03 2 25:44:00 26:19:00 - -
15 Miller Marcille Burlingame Badgers 0:52:22 2 26:09:00 26:12:00 - -
16 Bryan Antol FOW Wompy Warriors 0:52:24 2 26:59:00 25:24:00 - -
17 Finneran Steele Hillsborough Hawks 0:52:33 2 24:42:00 27:50:00 - -
18 Samuel Sawyer ConVal Chain Gang 0:55:14 2 26:53:00 28:20:00 - -
19 Nicholas Mott Northern RI Renegades 0:55:16 2 27:37:00 27:38:00 - -
20 Tyler Paquin Charles River Rats 0:55:33 2 26:39:00 28:53:00 - -
21 Nathan Beksha Charles River Rats 0:55:51 2 27:36:00 28:15:00 - -
22 Tristan Robbins Big River Big Ringers 0:56:07 2 27:02:00 29:04:00 - -
23 Jacob Tennant Charles River Rats 0:57:11 2 27:35:00 29:35:00 - -
24 Trevor Hall Afterschool Suspension 0:57:35 2 28:53:00 28:41:00 - -
25 Jake Walker FOW Wompy Warriors 0:57:55 2 27:31:00 30:24:00 - -
26 Aidan Blake Easton Bobcats 0:58:07 2 27:37:00 30:30:00 - -
27 Kyan Bagshaw Hillsborough Hawks 0:58:46 2 28:13:00 30:32:00 - -
28 Cameron Newbold Hillsborough Hawks 1:03:50 2 30:15:00 33:34:00 - -
29 Dimitri Kontos Afterschool Suspension 1:05:44 2 30:40:00 35:03:00 - -
30 Tim Cure Big River Big Ringers 1:15:28 2 36:27:00 39:00:00 - -
31 Ethan Dobrindt Milton 1:17:59 2 37:01:00 40:57:00 - -
32 Rj Rood Charles River Rats 1:23:35 2 39:06:00 44:28:00 - -
33 Martin Tripp Foxboro Militia 1:26:15 2 28:26:00 57:48:00 - -
34 Darioush Ghazian Milton 1:32:53 2 41:39:00 51:13:00 - -
35 Alex Cowell Charles River Rats 1:39:51 2 46:08:00 53:42:00 - -
DNF Sean Vonhousen Burlingame Badgers DNF 2 DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Molly Dishong ConVal Chain Gang 0:53:33 2 26:21:00 27:11:00 - -
2 Julia Louro Southcoast Swamp Yankees 0:53:41 2 26:14:00 27:26:00 - -
3 Hannah Turkel Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:55:03 2 26:05:00 28:57:00 - -
4 Kerry Brown Hillsborough Hawks 1:24:49 2 41:39:00 43:09:00 - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Eric Kananowicz CT Chain Links 0:46:08 2 22:52 23:16 - -
2 James Stuart St. John's Prep 0:46:50 2 22:48 24:00:00 - -
3 Ryan Sherwin FOW Wompy Warriors 0:47:05 2 23:17 23:48 - -
4 Brandon Farrin St. John's Prep 0:47:54 2 23:50 24:02:00 - -
5 Joe Tierney ConVal Chain Gang 0:49:07 2 24:25:00 24:42:00 - -
6 John Mccampbell Milton 0:49:51 2 24:18:00 25:32:00 - -
7 Jonas Ingram ConVal Chain Gang 0:49:52 2 24:23:00 25:27:00 - -
8 Luke Magnuson St. John's Prep 0:50:56 2 24:22:00 26:32:00 - -
9 Mason Spencer Foxboro Militia 0:51:00 2 24:47:00 26:12:00 - -
10 Jack Hatmaker ConVal Chain Gang 0:51:49 2 25:04:00 26:44:00 - -
11 Owen Mclaughlin Burlingame Badgers 0:51:54 2 25:25:00 26:29:00 - -
12 Nathan Lai St. John's Prep 0:51:58 2 25:53:00 26:04:00 - -
13 Tyler Sperry Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:52:29 2 25:21:00 27:08:00 - -
14 Alex Gardenier Charles River Rats 0:52:58 2 25:05:00 27:52:00 - -
15 Liam Gravelle Seacoast Velo 0:53:44 2 25:52:00 27:51:00 - -
16 Wylie Kendall ConVal Chain Gang 0:53:58 2 27:51:00 26:06:00 - -
17 Byron Deford CT Chain Links 0:55:03 2 26:14:00 28:48:00 - -
18 Peter Kane St. John's Prep 0:55:53 2 26:53:00 28:59:00 - -
19 Aidan Nuttall FOW Wompy Warriors 0:55:54 2 27:12:00 28:40:00 - -
20 Mason Bush MASCO 0:56:19 2 26:12:00 30:05:00 - -
21 William Trail Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:56:30 2 26:13:00 30:16:00 - -
22 Jack Gorman Northern RI Renegades 0:56:36 2 28:00:00 28:35:00 - -
23 Matthew Collette Independent Racer - No Team 0:58:00 2 27:52:00 30:06:00 - -
24 Keegan Harris ConVal Chain Gang 0:58:45 2 28:02:00 30:43:00 - -
25 Jackson Wauchope St. John's Prep 0:58:46 2 27:58:00 30:47:00 - -
26 Blake Story Charles River Rats 0:59:28 2 29:04:00 30:23:00 - -
27 Sawyer Barnard St. John's Prep 1:00:22 2 28:33:00 31:47:00 - -
28 Jarod Meyers Veloraptors 1:00:39 2 30:34:00 30:05:00 - -
29 Joseph Woble CT Chain Links 1:00:40 2 30:02:00 30:37:00 - -
30 Kyle Rausch Seacoast Velo 1:02:47 2 30:22:00 32:24:00 - -
31 Griffin Pileski CT Chain Links 1:03:08 2 30:57:00 32:10:00 - -
32 Trent Natyniak Northern RI Renegades 1:03:27 2 30:16:00 33:10:00 - -
33 Ryan Webber Afterschool Suspension 1:03:44 2 30:01:00 33:42:00 - -
34 Louis Marinelli iii CT Chain Links 1:04:52 2 30:34:00 34:17:00 - -
35 Calvin Walter Afterschool Suspension 1:05:26 2 29:45:00 35:41:00 - -
36 Oren Avrahami Afterschool Suspension 1:06:31 2 34:30:00 32:00:00 - -
37 Lucas Baldinger CT Chain Links 1:07:21 2 30:34:00 36:46:00 - -
38 Ben Millett Newburyport Thunderbirds 1:08:22 2 34:54:00 33:27:00 - -
39 Vladimiro Martinez Afterschool Suspension 1:09:05 2 34:31:00 34:33:00 - -
40 Michael Boisvert ConVal Chain Gang 1:09:34 2 25:00:00 44:32:00 - -
41 Julian Laeng ConVal Chain Gang 1:10:12 2 40:34:00 29:37:00 - -
42 Will Allen Gnargonauts 1:16:46 2 24:12:00 52:33:00 - -
43 Ryan Macdonald Hillsborough Hawks 1:22:20 2 39:21:00 42:57:00 - -
44 Peter Salois ConVal Chain Gang 1:25:45 2 38:48:00 46:56:00 - -
45 John Finnian york Milton 1:27:15 2 43:12:00 44:03:00 - -
DNF Kelan Montgomery Gnargonauts DNF 2 26:15:00 - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Abby Hendrixson ConVal Chain Gang 1:02:48 2 30:09:00 32:38:00 - -
2 Orla Peck Burlingame Badgers 1:04:45 2 31:36:00 33:09:00 - -
3 Grace Cushing FOW Wompy Warriors 1:08:26 2 34:26:00 33:59:00 - -
4 Calli Frankel WildOnes 1:11:55 2 34:16:00 37:38:00 - -
5 Anna Kaplan Easton Bobcats 1:16:54 2 36:14:00 40:39:00 - -
6 Abby Frankel WildOnes 1:20:04 2 39:14:00 40:48:00 - -
7 Jessica Waldfried MASCO 1:34:12 2 43:01:00 51:10:00 - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kristof Hopkins Big River Big Ringers 1:05:14 3 21:01 21:59 22:13 -
2 Nathan Champney Big River Big Ringers 1:05:18 3 21:00 22:00 22:16 -
3 Benjamin Poirier Northern RI Renegades 1:07:17 3 21:02 22:04 24:10:00 -
4 Landon Wonderly CT Chain Links 1:08:10 3 21:43 22:57 23:29 -
5 Todd Andersen Milton 1:08:32 3 22:39 23:14 22:38 -
6 Lucas Huesman Burlingame Badgers 1:09:51 3 21:42 24:11:00 23:56 -
7 Justin Baker Northern RI Renegades 1:10:04 3 22:02 23:21 24:40:00 -
8 Colby Simone FOW Wompy Warriors 1:10:04 3 21:56 23:27 24:40:00 -
9 Connor Young ConVal Chain Gang 1:11:37 3 23:13 24:18:00 24:04:00 -
10 Geo Mottram Southcoast Swamp Yankees 1:12:10 3 22:42 24:30:00 24:56:00 -
11 Lance Cote Seacoast Velo 1:13:10 3 23:05 24:47:00 25:16:00 -
12 Robert Watt Gnargonauts 1:13:51 3 23:37 25:04:00 25:09:00 -
13 Romulus Sena Big River Big Ringers 1:14:48 3 22:56 25:13:00 26:37:00 -
14 Justin Nardella MASCO 1:16:39 3 23:13 26:04:00 27:21:00 -
15 Devon Johnson Newburyport Thunderbirds 1:17:08 3 25:13:00 25:53:00 26:00:00 -
16 Jackson Roseberry Seacoast Velo 1:17:45 3 23:34 26:31:00 27:39:00 -
17 Branden Shelley Seacoast Velo 1:18:06 3 25:27:00 26:18:00 26:19:00 -
18 Matthew Teixeira CT Chain Links 1:21:18 3 25:18:00 27:28:00 28:31:00 -
19 David Sandoval Independent Racer - No Team 1:24:43 3 24:48:00 34:58:00 24:56:00 -
20 Morgan Henry MASCO 1:25:59 3 27:52:00 27:53:00 30:13:00 -
21 Andre Bonacorsi Newburyport Thunderbirds 1:44:09 3 31:09:00 35:37:00 37:22:00 -
22 Corbin Simone FOW Wompy Warriors 1:47:32 3 25:25:00 32:13:00 49:52:00 -
23 Colin Murphy Gnargonauts 1:55:48 3 34:47:00 38:28:00 42:32:00 -
DNF Jerry Andrick WildOnes DNF 3 26:37:00 32:20:00 - -
DNF Keenan Segenchuk Blacktone Valley Dirt Diggers DNF 3 31:30:00 - - -
DNF Trevor Faber ConVal Chain Gang DNF 3 DNF - - -
DNF Mikko Aho Blacktone Valley Dirt Diggers DNF 3 DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Christopher Brown ConVal Chain Gang 1:18:38 3 25:27:00 26:32:00 26:37:00 -
2 Ella Dishong ConVal Chain Gang 1:18:38 3 25:23:00 26:35:00 26:40:00 -
3 Jason Beckley Northern RI Renegades 1:26:19 3 27:17:00 28:42:00 30:18:00 -
4 Brooke Morganti Big River Big Ringers 1:35:38 3 29:25:00 32:01:00 34:10:00 -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ben Powers Veloraptors 1:22:03 4 19:44 20:16 20:52 21:08
2 Alexander Soper St. John's Prep 1:22:09 4 19:32 20:32 21:05 20:56
3 George Piepgras St. John's Prep 1:27:11 4 20:46 22:13 22:03 22:06
4 Henry Lord Seacoast Velo 1:29:59 4 20:49 22:38 23:50 22:40
5 Wyatt Jeffries Burlingame Badgers 1:31:46 4 20:58 23:06 23:24 24:15:00
6 Liam Foley Seacoast Velo 1:33:52 4 21:23 23:45 24:29:00 24:13:00
7 Joseph Pelletier iii Big River Big Ringers 1:34:29 4 23:05 23:49 22:41 24:52:00
8 Logan Delisle Northern RI Renegades 1:37:29 4 21:51 23:49 23:57 27:50:00
9 Brendan Peck Burlingame Badgers 1:44:07 4 23:31 26:10:00 27:28:00 26:56:00
DNF Nate Sodders Hillsborough Hawks DNF 4 26:02:00 28:37:00 32:04:00 -
DNF Clyde Sebastian logue Independent Racer - No Team DNF 4 19:44 - - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kaia Schmid St. John's Prep 1:38:41 4 23:12 24:30:00 25:59:00 24:58:00
2 Caitrin Huysman Burlingame Badgers 1:44:37 4 24:05:00 26:38:00 26:55:00 26:57:00
3 Lauren Powers Veloraptors 1:47:49 4 24:06:00 26:38:00 28:05:00 28:59:00
4 Kira Segenchuk Blacktone Valley Dirt Diggers 1:49:39 4 25:58:00 27:14:00 28:01:00 28:24:00
5 Anna Savage Blacktone Valley Dirt Diggers 1:53:39 4 26:03:00 28:35:00 29:10:00 29:49:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3