Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • May 22 2019
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC
2 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
4 Jake Lifson J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
5 Thomas Borner La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Team
7 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo
8 Steven Kurpiewski Team GPOA
9 Daniel Mullen QCW p/b Cadence Cycling
10 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lageman
11 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
12 Mark Colenbrander -
13 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lageman
14 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling Team
15 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lageman
16 E Hubstenberger iii Rivet 5 Racing
17 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lageman
18 Alan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
18 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
19 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
20 Edward Krall Team GPOA
21 Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
22 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
23 John Heffner Team GPOA
24 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
25 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Team
26 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lageman
27 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe P/B Swisse Wellness*
28 Stephen Cummings Team GPOA
29 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kitchen OPUS ONE VELO
2 Paul Gue -
3 Alan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
4 Justin Culotta La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 David Koski -
6 Gary Prunty OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
7 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Justin Culotta
8 Roy Leonard - Teammate Top 5: Paul Gue
9 Edward Leonard Allegheny Velo
10 Donald Splitstone NuGo Racing
11 Stephanie Ritter OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
12 Paul Marchant East End Cycling Club
13 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Justin Culotta
14 Christopher Yanakos La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Justin Culotta
15 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Justin Culotta
16 Michael Sanders OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
17 Connor Coyle - Teammate Top 5: Paul Gue
18 Sean Crandell OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Matthew Kitchen
19 Ron Phillips - Teammate Top 5: Paul Gue
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1