Log In
Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 • Apr 25 2021 • Livermore, CA
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eliah Reeves
2 Jade Rohde
3 Charlie Vanacht
4 Daryl Hopkins Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
5 Maxwell Doyle Lamorinda Cycling Club
6 Kevin Li
7 Carsten Baker
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Pimentel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
2 Quinn Felton Team California
3 Andrew Sanders CBRE Racing
4 Zane Jensen Chico Cycling Team
5 Brian Ramirez cortes Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Win: Stephen Pimentel
6 Mark Morton AMain Cycling Team
7 Finn Thomsen Team California Teammate Top 5: Quinn Felton
8 Artun Duransoy dc devo Racing Academy
9 Blaine Ashley??? ThirstyBear Cycling
10 Alfonse Le duc SJBC
11 Dante Lobue
12 Aaron Casados Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Win: Stephen Pimentel
13 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sanders
DNP Will Drinkwater
DNP Ivor Griffiths
DNP Griffin Nemitz Chico Corsa Cycling Team
DNP Simon Tuttle
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Griffin Nemitz Chico Corsa Cycling Team
2 Will Drinkwater
3 Ivor Griffiths
4 Stephen Pimentel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
5 Benjamin Dodge Los Gatos Racing Team
6 Dante Lobue
7 Andrew Sanders CBRE Racing
8 Bryan Petro VSRT
9 Przemek Tutak VSRT
10 Brian Ramirez cortes Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Top 5: Stephen Pimentel
11 Dylan Fujimoto
12 Daniel Mahoney
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Adams Bear Development Team
2 Cassius Anderson
3 Derick Daniels
4 Nicholas Taiariol Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
5 Kevin Bishop
6 Ben Harris
7 Connor Sousa
8 Quincy Dunlap SJBC
9 Matthias Reininger San Jose Bicycle Club
10 Kailen Swain Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
11 Matthew Parker Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
12 Ben Herken
13 Nicholas Love Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
14 Donald Hersam SJBC
15 Ryan Armendariz
16 Abraham Sanchez
17 David Van everen SJBC
18 Jayant Mukhopadhaya
19 Niko Haller Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
20 Patrick Dowd King Kog
21 Ian Williams
22 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic
23 David Lapointe Berkeley Bicycle Club
24 Olivier Bochettaz
25 Jesse Avery Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay.
26 Liem Hinh
27 Kevin Kiser Chico Cycling Team
28 Benjamin Erickson ThirstyBear Cycling
29 Francois Xavier bucher
30 Aaron Gorman jr
DNP Rudy Deleon San Jose Bicycle Club
DNP Luis Gomez SJBC
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Kovalik Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
2 Ernesto Zelaya
3 Henry Jones
4 Cedric Enoc
5 Benjamin Rachunok
6 Charlie Vanacht
7 Ian Williams
8 Grant Miller
9 Gabriel P
10 Logan Allen
11 Kevin Li
12 Michael Chung
13 Pietro Schianodicola
14 William Morris
15 Jose Davila
16 Patrick Wilson Dolce Vita Cycling
17 Seth Van doren
18 Cesar Rosalesr
19 Matthew Gough
20 Matthew Bickford
21 Grant Ramil
22 Scott Ostrander
23 Don Taylor
24 Ben Cohen
25 Kyle Yaskovitch
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Benedict Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
2 Jeff Linder Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato Teammate Win: Sam Benedict
3 Ethan Frankel Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
4 Matt Mikul Terun Elite
5 Finn Thomsen Team California
6 Robert Pearce Terun Elite
7 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea
8 Nick Baird Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
9 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar Cycling
10 Miles Hubbard
11 Eric Fischer PROJECT 95
12 Kenneth Tsuda
13 Yuri Gonzaga Terun Elite Teammate Top 5: Matt Mikul
14 Zac Rossen Terun Elite Teammate Top 5: Matt Mikul
15 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling
16 Brennan Wertz TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
17 Robert Terra Terun Elite Teammate Top 5: Matt Mikul
18 Jacob Timmerman SquadraSF p/b Terun
19 Robert Lander
20 Tim Mcbirney Team California Teammate Top 5: Finn Thomsen
21 Quinn Felton Team California Teammate Top 5: Finn Thomsen
22 Jeromy Cottell
23 David Allen Cognition Racing Road
24 Mark Morton AMain Cycling Team
25 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
26 Simon Tuttle
27 Chaz Turmon
28 Alexander Cabatic
DNP Christopher Beall Terun Elite Teammate Top 5: Matt Mikul
DNP Dillon Hollinger Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato Teammate Win: Sam Benedict
DNP Doran Mori Team CLIF Bar Cycling
DNP Chelsea Reedy
DNP Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato Teammate Win: Sam Benedict
DNP Gregory White Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
DNP Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jhedric Enoc
2 Maxwell Doyle Lamorinda Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Avery CBRE Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaine Ashley??? ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Aaron Casados Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
3 Ivor Griffiths
4 Doran Mori Team CLIF Bar Cycling
5 Przemek Tutak VSRT
6 Benjamin Dodge Los Gatos Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Erickson ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Derick Daniels
3 Van Geslani
4 Przemek Tutak VSRT
5 Ivor Griffiths
6 Ninos Gergeo CBRE Racing
7 Italo Ciccarelli Clean Power Cycling
8 Nicholas Taiariol Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
9 Liem Hinh
10 Bryan Petro VSRT Teammate Top 5: Przemek Tutak
11 Peter Jupp Lamorinda cycling club CBRE
12 Ben Harris
13 Brian Shields
14 Austin Kelley SquadraSF p/b Terun
15 Kevin Kiser Chico Cycling Team
16 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic
17 Ilya Tutski
18 Wagner Sousa
19 Francois Xavier bucher
20 Jesse Avery Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay.
21 David Lapointe Berkeley Bicycle Club
22 Francisco Gonzalez Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
DNP Luis Gomez SJBC
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
2 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
3 David Allen Cognition Racing Road
4 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling
5 Jason Boynton Peet's Coffee Racing p/b VAloro Bic
6 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish
7 Michael Egan
8 Robert Sperling ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
9 Jason Brown ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
10 Tony Perez
11 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling
12 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
13 Dan Tedford ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
14 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
15 Bernardo Tapia CoreTechs Cycling Team
16 Lawrence Nolan Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Velocia
17 Jeromy Cottell
18 Matthew Pyke SJBC
DNP Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing p/b VAloro Bic Teammate Top 5: Jason  Boynton
DNP Dennis King
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quincy Dunlap SJBC
2 James Yuan SquadraSF p/b Terun
3 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling
4 Tony Perez
5 Kenneth Hebenstriet Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b CdV
6 David Van everen SJBC Teammate Win: Quincy Dunlap
7 Paul Marshall SJBC Teammate Win: Quincy Dunlap
8 Kurt Kuckein CBRE Racing
9 Matthew Pyke SJBC Teammate Win: Quincy Dunlap
10 Bernardo Tapia CoreTechs Cycling Team
11 Giles Douglas SJBC Teammate Win: Quincy Dunlap
12 Willem Roux
13 Kerry Brayley
DNP Loree Mckinney US Military Endurance Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Goodman
2 Michael Burgess
3 Brendan Glackin
4 Joshua Ballesteros
5 Andrew Lagodzinski Valley Spokesmen
6 Steven Tufts
7 Christopher Payne N/A
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Foster ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish
3 Keith Defiebre
4 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling
5 Richard Owings
6 Scott Sommerfeld Bell Real Estate Cycling
7 Mark Bachman Clean Power Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Kato
8 Dennis King
DNP Michael Wilkins Clean Power Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Kato
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bachman Clean Power Cycling
2 Michael Wilkins Clean Power Cycling Teammate Win: Mark Bachman
3 Scott Sommerfeld Bell Real Estate Cycling
4 Richard Owings
5 Roderick Gilchrist SJBC
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Nolan Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Velocia
2 Richard Jones
3 Roderick Gilchrist SJBC
4 John Slawta
5 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling
6 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team p/b Amain Cyclin
7 Joe Allen VSRT
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Betz Alto Velo
2 Christina Davis SJBC
3 Mckenna Mckee
4 Sue Lin holt Alto Velo Teammate Win: Robin Betz
5 Serenity Marshall Revolution Racing
6 Fnu Novita Alto Velo Teammate Win: Robin Betz
7 Andrea Tyson SJBC Teammate Top 5: Christina Davis
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Smith C4 Cycling
2 Helena Gilbert-snyder
3 Felicity Holbrow
4 Elisa Varner
5 Janene Ostrow Alto Velo Racing Club
6 Nora Vik SJBC
7 Kellie Scott
8 Louisa Kelly SJBC
9 Rachel Parker Eclipe Racing
10 Pamela Ocampo
11 Kieu-vi O'brien San Jose Bicycle Club
12 Brooke Cardenas
13 Melissa Avery CBRE Racing
14 Shoshana Harlem UC Davis Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
2 Thialor Mize
3 Melanie Wong Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
4 May Liu SquadraSF p/b Terun
5 Chelsea Reedy
6 Helena Gilbert-snyder
7 Jennifer Steele Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay.
8 Haley Nielsen Eclipse Racing
9 Robin Betz Alto Velo
10 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
11 Christina Davis SJBC
12 Cady Cadiz Kovarus Racing Team
13 Sue Lin holt Alto Velo
14 Andrea Tyson SJBC
DNP Fnu Novita Alto Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nora Vik SJBC
2 Louisa Kelly SJBC Teammate Win: Nora Vik
3 Kieu-vi O'brien San Jose Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Avery CBRE Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1