Log In
Tax Day Omnium - Saturday • May 15 2021 • Arimo, ID
Overcast, 60 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kade Aldrich
2 Matthew Grossman
3 Noah Streif BYRDS
4 Luke Walchle Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
5 Burke Anderson BYRDS
6 Brandon Goranson
7 Joshua Mickelsen Westminster Cycling
8 Elias Smith BYRDS Teammate Top 5: Noah Streif
9 Carter Hoffman Team Endurance360
DNF Isaiah Gray LRC OnWatch
DNF Austin Benesh Nebo Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aiden Worth Vivid Cycling Club
2 Trevor Robinson Fitzgeralds Bike Shop
3 Steve Caywood Killin' Time
4 Andrew Moss LRC OnWatch
5 Matthew Mcgarry Stay Park City Cycling
6 John Reed
7 Joshua Monteith N/A
8 Jordan Chapman Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts (ICE)
9 Ryan Craig Brent Mitchell Construction/Showpla
10 Mervin Martinez
DNF Jackson Rayl Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
DNF Jake Kapp Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
DNF John Reed BAM
DNF Liam Odonnell Ski Utah
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sidney Poly Lost River Cycling
2 Brigham Dalebout Vivid Cycling Club
3 Kolby Carpenter BMC Showplace
4 Kody King
5 James Roloff Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
6 Nick Degnan Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
7 Paul Kilhefner
8 Kyle Zick Stay Park City Cycling
9 Tomas Deanda BYRDS
10 Brendon Haywood Plan 7
11 Tim Parent
12 David Harriff Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: James Roloff
13 Bill Mccann Sturtevant's
14 John Mcandrew Stay Park City Cycling
15 Sean Parent Westminster Cycling
16 Thomas Hainzl Westminster Cycling
17 Tallon Endicott Saint Alphonsus
18 Zach Steyer Boise Cycling Development Team
19 Jake Parkinson
20 David Peterson STARS Racing - TVV
21 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS
DNF Tommy Fendler Westminster Cycling
DNF Parker Smith LHM Cycling
DNF Jeremiah Flynn St. Lukes Sports Medicine LRC
DNF Joseph Cardon Zone Five Racing
DNF Nicholas Dorsett
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Wikstrom
2 Mark Rodel Velosport Racing
3 Anthony Restuccia Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
4 Eric Denning Team Reel Theatre
5 Kevin Gibson durance
6 Kenneth Mayes Team Avaya-GPS
7 Daniel Wendt Bill's Bike & Run
8 Tom Baird Bills Bike and Run
9 Wayne Butler Avaya-GPS
10 Judd Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lock Plan 7
2 Ian Skurnik
3 Curtis Madsen GPS/AVAYA
4 Greg Nichols LRC On-Watch
5 Jody Harris Intermountain Live Well PB Harristo
6 Robert Van kirk Magic Valley Velo
7 Vigen Sarkisian Armenia
8 Henry Harper St Luke's Sports Medicine/Lost Rive
9 Jeff Gibbons BMC Showplace
10 Joel Walton
11 Tim Oneill
DNF Gardie Jackson ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF Dennis Porter ILW
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing PB Hammer Nutrition
2 Charles Palmer
3 Louis Spencersmith Team ICE
4 Scott Poulson ICE
5 Mike Long Sturtevants Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Louder
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bailey Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris
2 Matt Moncur Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations
3 Owen Wright Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
4 Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations
5 Rob Smallman Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite
6 Andrew Frank Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Alexander Martinek Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations Teammate Top 5: Matt Moncur
8 Chris Smithwick Fitzgeralds Bicycles
9 Nathan Manwaring Johnson Elite Orthodontics
10 Roger Arnell Johnson Elite Orthodontics
11 Kevin Turchin Eliel Factory Team
12 John Osguthorpe Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris Teammate Win: Matthew Bailey
13 Tommy Moncur Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
14 Preston Yardley Sommet Apparel
15 Justin Rose Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations Teammate Top 5: Matt Moncur
16 Darrin Tuckett Johnson Elite Orthodontics
17 John Collier Stay Park City Cycling
18 Shaun Johnson Visit Salt Lake
19 Michael Ott Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Owen Wright
20 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance360
21 Griffin Park Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Teammate Top 5: Rob Smallman
22 John Hughes Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations Teammate Top 5: Matt Moncur
23 Clinton Mortley Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris Teammate Win: Matthew Bailey
24 Steven *davis The Cycling House
25 Justin Morgan
26 Erik Brockhoff Visit Salt Lake
DNF Heriberto Frutos Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris Teammate Win: Matthew Bailey
DNF Steren Davis
DNF John Rogers St Alphonsus cycling team
DNF Scott Robinson Sturtevants/Giant
DNF Joel Brazil Sturtevants - Velocio Cycling Team
DNF Craig Patrick Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations Teammate Top 5: Matt Moncur
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tessa Beebe BYRDS Cycling
2 Rachael Tatko
3 Alexis Endicott Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Edwards Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations
2 Jody Waters Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris
3 Kristin Maughan
4 Lisa Antonelli Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aileen Pannecoucke Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts
2 Ingrid Smallman Zone Five Racing
3 Mahika Peterson BYRDS
4 Chelsea Smith Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1