Log In
Tour de Louisiane - TT • Jun 6 2021 • Franklinton, LA
Rain and Humid, 76 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Mutell 4th Dimension Fitness 05:48.6
2 Lance Abshire Strike Cycling Development Team 05:53.4
3 Matthew Govero 601 Racing 06:02.2
4 Ben Hall 4th Dimension Fitness 06:08.0 Teammate Win: Bryan Mutell
5 Samuel Leblanc 4th Dimension Fitness 06:08.0 Teammate Win: Bryan Mutell
6 Kenneth Poole Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 06:09.5
7 Gavin Blair 4th Dimension Fitness 06:22.3 Teammate Win: Bryan Mutell
8 Michael Mcbrien Team LaS'port 06:29.0
9 William Geib CS Velo 06:32.2
10 Daniel Swan Sugar Rush Cycling Club 06:36.1
11 Jaden Kifer 4th Dimension Fitness 06:41.2 Teammate Win: Bryan Mutell
12 Elliott Petterson 4th Dimension Fitness 06:41.7 Teammate Win: Bryan Mutell
13 Dustin Drewes 4th Dimension Fitness 06:59.3 Teammate Win: Bryan Mutell
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Buquoi Semi-Tough Cycling Club 06:22.6
2 Mason Schofield 901 Racing 06:32.9
3 Gabriel Odreman Southwest Cycling Club Racing 06:34.7
4 Lukas Hooper 0 06:35.7
5 Michael Macgown 601 Racing 06:36.7
6 Aaron Tubergen Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 06:36.8
7 Stephen Kernion RRT River Rental Tools 06:47.6
8 Hunter Alejandro 0 06:47.6 Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
9 Bart Ryan??? 601 Racing 06:51.1 Teammate Top 5: Michael Macgown
10 Chris Brown New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 06:56.2
11 Ashton Dreher 0 06:56.7 Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
12 Ross Aguilar 4th Dimension Fitness 06:58.0
13 Jason Fraude 601 Racing 06:58.1 Teammate Top 5: Michael Macgown
14 Heath Morrison 601 Racing 06:59.9 Teammate Top 5: Michael Macgown
15 Kevin Whitford Fount Cycling Guild 07:00.4
16 Michael Sledge 601 Racing 07:01.3 Teammate Top 5: Michael Macgown
17 Robert Frank 0 07:04.2 Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
18 Zion Wood 0 07:06.2 Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
19 Brady Cayet 901 Racing 07:18.8 Teammate Top 5: Mason Schofield
20 Dj Lee Southwest Cycling Club Racing 07:20.8 Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Odreman
21 William Molina Southwest Cycling Club Racing 07:23.8 Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Odreman
22 Chavit Denninnart 0 07:24.6 Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
23 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing 07:32.9 Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Odreman
24 Kenneth Thomas 0 07:36.0 Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
25 Blaise Chauvin 0 07:57.3 Teammate Top 5: Lukas Hooper
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Foreman Acadiana Bicycle Company 06:48.2
2 Peyton Burckel 06:53.1
3 Jude Daniel 0 06:58.6
4 Roger Baudier 0 07:12.9
5 Joey Tomshe 4th Dimension Racing 07:14.2
6 Seth Mcnaughton 0 07:14.7
7 Cody Comardelle 0 07:20.7 Teammate Top 5: Jude Daniel
8 Hannibal Nicholls 0 07:28.4 Teammate Top 5: Jude Daniel
9 Jeffrey Cotten 0 07:33.2 Teammate Top 5: Jude Daniel
10 Jeff Holly 601 Racing 07:37.2
11 Joseph Wertz 07:51.9
12 Mark Arenales 4th Dimension Fitness 07:52.3
13 Ryan Carduner 07:57.9
14 Rufus Graham 08:49.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hodgson The Bike Crossing 07:55.2
2 Calla Anderson Team LaS'port 08:27.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Reed Northeast Mississippi Cycling Club 06:07.1
2 Scott Kuppersmith 601 Racing 06:31.9
3 Reggie Tabor 0 06:41.0
4 Eugene Parker Semi-Tough Cycling Club 06:59.7
5 Charles Bell 0 07:04.8
6 Joseph Amedee Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club 07:07.0
7 Bradley Wright 0 07:07.3 Teammate Top 5: Reggie Tabor
8 Peter Stephens GEAUX Race 07:07.9
9 Troy Alexander 0 07:09.1 Teammate Top 5: Reggie Tabor
10 Dustin Ducote 0 07:22.1 Teammate Top 5: Reggie Tabor
11 William Hewitt 0 07:30.8 Teammate Top 5: Reggie Tabor
12 Kevin Landry 0 07:41.6 Teammate Top 5: Reggie Tabor
13 Michael Jourdan DANGULF 07:47.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
7489 Roy Ulrich
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Smith 601 Racing 06:54.2
2 Jessica Demello 4th Dimension Fitness 06:55.2
3 Julianna Simpson 4th Dimension Fitness 07:18.5
4 Natalie Howard 601 Racing 07:42.2 Teammate Win: Rebecca Smith
5 Nisha Kale 0 08:11.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1