Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Jul 20 2021 • Kent, WA
Mostly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Monnig Audi Cycling Team
2 Lucas Beatty
3 Eugene Chu
4 Evan Lih Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Russell Wyatt Fount Cycling Guild
6 Jesse Favia
7 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing
8 Michael Bailey Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Evan Lih
9 Sam Horn Apex Racing
10 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
11 Standley Douglas FLO CYCLING
12 Chris Blanton Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: John Monnig
12 Brian Ray
12 Andy Foltz Hagens Berman
12 Christopher Rippey CoreTechs Cycling
12 Reid Olsen
12 Charles Kao Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: John Monnig
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
2 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
3 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Matthew Hill
4 Sean Murphy Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Matthew Hill
5 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop Racing
6 Kirk Canfield
7 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Ingram
8 Travis Frazier Team 2FIVE3 Racing
9 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman
10 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad
11 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW Cycling Team
12 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
13 Todd Dry Team 2FIVE3 Racing
14 Phil Arnold Taco Time NW Cycling Team
15 Brian Guthrie Team 2FIVE3 Racing
16 Jude Larene Fell Swoop Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Ingram
17 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Ingram
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo Expeditors
2 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero
3 Blake Harper Premier Racing
4 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Adrian Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
6 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero Teammate Top 5: Mike Robson
8 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ray Lamont
9 Dustin Van wyck Audi Cycling Team
10 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
11 Kristian Miller Tenspeed Hero Teammate Top 5: Mike Robson
12 Alex Ackel Audi Cycling Team
13 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Win: Greg Talpey
14 Wayne Brown Apex Racing
15 Andrew Austin Hagens Berman
16 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman
17 Ryan Havill Taco Time NW Cycling Team
18 David Mullen Hagens Berman
19 William Cucco Tete de la Course
20 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
21 Brian Baumhover Audi Cycling Team
22 Brian Babbitt CBC Racing Country Green Turf Farms
23 Craig Hammond Audi Cycling Team
24 Chad Brothers Tenspeed Hero Teammate Top 5: Mike Robson
25 David Iannotti Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
26 Joseph Skokan Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
27 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ray Lamont
28 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
28 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Win: Greg Talpey
28 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Win: Greg Talpey
28 Victor Peterson Hagens Berman
28 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
DNF Ayden Young Audi Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eugene Chu
2 Bill White Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Stanley Huang Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Russell Wyatt Fount Cycling Guild
5 Evan Lih Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Andrew Scogin Audi Cycling Team
8 Charles Kao Audi Cycling Team
9 Artak Sukhudyan Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
10 Brian Shieh Northstar Cycling
11 Steve Blackwell Audi Cycling Team
12 Sam Horn Apex Racing
13 Alan Kass Apex Racing
14 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Bill White
15 John Monnig Audi Cycling Team
16 Francisco Molinares Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Bill White
17 Santiago Ceron
17 Standley Douglas FLO CYCLING
17 Nadia Gontova Premier Racing
17 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
17 Aaron Yim
17 Florin Folta Taco Time NW Cycling Team
17 Jarrod Luty Taco Time NW Cycling Team
17 Junqi Ye
17 Darnell Umagat
17 Cass Elliott Taco Time NW Cycling Team
17 Travis Stadler Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Russell Wyatt
17 Zachary Simon
17 Ryan Alspaugh
17 Daniel Monroy
17 Brett Robertson Taco Time NW Cycling Team
17 Anton Urnyshev
17 Hanqiu Li
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Davis Audi Cycling Team
2 Tyrel Lacey
3 Greg Hoglund
4 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
5 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
6 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
7 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
9 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
10 David Crawford Este Racing
11 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
12 Steven Crane Este Racing
13 John Rasanen Liquid Velo Expeditors
14 Rick Roof Team 2FIVE3 Racing
15 Pohsiu Lin Fell Swoop Racing
16 David Grainger Gene Johnson Cycling Team
17 Travis Frazier Team 2FIVE3 Racing
18 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
19 Brian Cole Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
20 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
21 Mark Clausen Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
22 Ron Huebner Gene Johnson Cycling Team
23 Mark Mirante Garage Racing
24 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
25 Ryan Downey Este Racing
26 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
27 Kirk Canfield
28 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
29 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
30 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop Racing
31 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
32 Lloyd Lints Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Doug Davis
33 Josh Adams Este Racing
34 Rodrigo Prudencio Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Doug Davis
35 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop Racing
36 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing
37 Mike Brown Fell Swoop Racing
38 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing
39 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
40 Andrew Shirey Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Doug Davis
41 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad
42 John Mcconnell Team 2FIVE3 Racing
43 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
44 Ernesto Cabanes Team 2FIVE3 Racing
DNF Jonathan Wagher Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vi Nguyen Premier Racing
2 Nadia Gontova Audi Cycling Team
3 Stephanie White Liquid Velo Expeditors
4 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors
5 Caitlin Mcallister Fount Cycling Guild
6 Emily Wing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2