Log In
Tuesday Night Criteriums • May 4 2021 • Richardson, TX
Overcast, 64 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Maidment Fusion 0:37:00
1
2 Alvin Torosyan PACC Racing 0:37:01
2
3 Jacob Evans United Cycling 0:37:01
3
4 James Wolff PACC 0:37:01
4
5 Kevin Lorinc Cadence Cylery 0:37:02
5
6 Brandon Alvey Trinity Racing 0:37:03
6
7 Mj Keys United Cycling 0:37:03
7
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Evans
8 Kurt Wilson KCBC 0:37:03
8
9 Maximiliano Alvarez Fusion 0:37:05
9
Teammate Win: Andrew Maidment
10 Marcus Mendoza Trinity Racing 0:37:10
Off The Back
11 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:37:11
Off The Back
12 Brenn Miller PACC 0:37:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alvin Torosyan
13 Tim Pickens SENTIR Racing Team 0:39:03
Off The Back
14 Caleb Coleman Ascot and Hart 0:39:05
Off The Back
15 Ramon Galindo RG Cycling Adventure 0:39:05
Off The Back
16 Kristopher Clark SENTIR Racing Team 0:39:06
Off The Back
17 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:39:08
Off The Back
18 Clint Westhoff 0:39:24
Off The Back
19 Seth Atkinson 0:37:11
Off The Back
20 Jaime Larmer Roxo Racing 0:37:32
Off The Back
21 Lynn Wilson KCBC 0:37:55
Off The Back
22 Lauren Koon United Cycling 0:38:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Evans
23 Maddie Woolley United Cycling 0:38:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Evans
24 Robert Hulett Matrix RBM 0:39:11
Off The Back
25 Joseph O'toole Pegasus Cycling 0:39:22
Off The Back
26 Steve Chisholm Plano Athletic Cycling Club 0:39:22
Off The Back
27 Michael Braden Windsor Door p/b PlayTri 0:39:23
Off The Back
28 Sheree Tomba United Cycling 0:39:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Evans
29 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae 0:39:23
Off The Back
30 Alan Najar Reunion Racing 0:27:17
Off The Back
31 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b PlayTri 0:15:38
Off The Back
32 Joseph Taylor Pegasus Cycling 0:33:48
Off The Back
DNF Jason Harper Reunion Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carsten Cruse Lyniate RBM 0:25:21
1
2 John Mcginnes Rockwall Racing 0:25:21
2
3 Corbin Smith Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 0:25:22
3
4 Todd Littleton NP$ - Trek Arlington/Keller 0:25:24
4
5 Jack Webb Jesuit 0:25:24
5
6 Zane Landry 0:25:25
6
7 Cameron Teel 0:25:25
7
8 Cliff Cyphers 0:25:25
8
9 Lucas Carter 0:25:26
9
10 Alan Najar Reunion Racing 0:25:27
10
11 Robert Hulett Matrix RBM 0:25:27
11
12 Jamie Hooper Dallas Bike Works 0:25:28
12
13 Jason Harper Reunion Racing 0:25:28
13
14 Manish Chaturvedi C3 Racing 0:25:28
14
15 Jackson Eaker 0:25:28
15
16 Trenton Magryta 0:25:29
16
17 James Moten Clipt'N Racing 0:25:29
17
18 Luke Hamilton 0:25:30
19 Ian Scott PACC 0:25:30
20 Collin Mckinney Jesuit 0:25:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jack Webb
21 Kevin Lynn 0:25:36
Off The Back
22 Jeremy West Jeranamo 0:25:44
Off The Back
23 Joseph O'toole Pegasus Cycling 0:25:45
Off The Back
24 Scott Wheeler Scott Wheeler 0:25:46
Off The Back
25 Gregg Poe Rockwall Racing 0:27:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Mcginnes
26 Lee Mcgovern Rockwall Racing 0:26:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Mcginnes
27 Carter Trupiano Jesuit 0:26:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jack Webb
28 Bryan Wills 0:26:30
Off The Back
29 Rob Cordray 0:26:31
Off The Back
30 Harold Rucker Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 0:24:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Corbin Smith
31 Nicholas Archer Jesuit 0:26:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jack Webb
32 Tim Genoshe-morrell Jesuit 0:24:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jack Webb
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Stephens Pegasus Cycling 0:48:50
Off The Front
2 Tony Kay 0:49:05
1
3 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM 0:49:05
2
4 Kevin Lorinc Cadence Cylery 0:49:05
3
5 Michael Vitale The Meteor 0:49:05
4
6 John Sommer PACC 0:49:05
5
7 Chris St. peter The Meteor 0:49:05
6
Teammate Top 5: Michael Vitale
8 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door p/b Playtri 0:49:05
7
9 Kurt Wilson KCBC 0:49:17
10 John Ryan Cadence Cyclery 0:48:57
11 Doug Zell The Meteor 0:49:09 Teammate Top 5: Michael Vitale
12 Johnpaul Blanton Matrix RBM 0:49:16 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Emmons
13 Jimmy Olsen Fusion 0:50:34
Off The Back
14 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing 0:49:15
DNF Maximiliano Alvarez Fusion
DNF David Garrett Cadence Cyclery
DNF Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Koon United Cycling 0:27:38
2 Lynn Wilson KCBC 0:27:38
3 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:27:39
4 Mj Keys United Cycling 0:27:40 Teammate Win: Lauren Koon
5 Maddie Woolley United Cycling 0:27:55 Teammate Win: Lauren Koon
6 Sarah Startz United Cycling 0:27:57 Teammate Win: Lauren Koon
7 Myrna Ramirez Lyniate RBM 0:27:59
8 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae 0:28:41
9 Sheree Tomba United Cycling 0:28:41 Teammate Win: Lauren Koon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1