Log In
Tuesday Night Criteriums • Jun 29 2021 • Richardson, TX
Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 0:30:17
Off The Front
2 Christopher Hattendorf FallsTown Racing 0:30:24
3 James Moten PACC Racing 0:30:28
1
4 Joseph O'toole Pegasus Cycling 0:30:30
2
5 Kevin Lynn 0:30:30
3
6 Jason Corpuz PACC 0:30:31
4
7 Vincenzo Russolillo 0:30:32
5
8 Keenan Amerson Torchys Tacos/BikeMart 0:30:32
6
9 Bryan Wills PACC 0:30:32
7
Teammate Top 5: James Moten
10 Jeremy Honea DTX Gravel 0:30:33
8
11 Mathias Alling 0:30:37
12 Quinton Moats PlayTri 0:32:49
Off The Back
13 Austin Taylor Richardson Bike Mart 0:32:57
Off The Back
14 Connor Sullivan Playtri 0:33:33
Off The Back
15 Rayna Shah Playtri 0:32:48
Off The Back
16 Jay Garimella Playtri 0:33:32
Off The Back
DNF Mia Remorca Playtri
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gaona Cadence 0:58:47
2 Csar Serna Cadence 0:59:33 Teammate Win: David Gaona
3 Mat Stephens Pegasus Cycling 0:59:53
4 Grayson Keppler United cycling 1:00:49
5 Randy Lee Cadence Cyclery- Audi Mckinney p/b 1:00:57
6 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM/Torchys 1:01:39
7 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 1:01:39
8 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri 0:58:52
9 Andrew Maidment Fusion 0:59:02
10 Joel Hawks Windsor Door p/b Playtri 0:59:31
11 Jimmy Olsen Fusion 0:59:11
DNF Jorge Lvarez Cadence Teammate Win: David Gaona
DNF Ramon Galindo RG2 Cycling Adventures
DNF Jim Goodyear Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri
DNF Alden Gwinn Audi
DNF Andy Heuser Cadence Cyclery
DNF William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery
DNF John Ryan Cadence Cyclery
DNF Carlos Uranga GS Tenzing
DNF Lin Waters PACC
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheree Tomba United Cycling 0:29:36
1
2 Lauren Koon United Cycling 0:29:36
2
Teammate Win: Sheree Tomba
3 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:29:36
3
4 Tarryn Brumley Virago 0:29:37
4
5 Sarah Startz United Cycling 0:29:37
5
Teammate Win: Sheree Tomba
6 Kim Chance Bikemart/Liv 0:29:38
6
7 Sara Shannon Virago Cycling 0:29:40
7
8 Nicole Smith Runion Racing 0:29:42
8
9 Courtney Bach 0:29:44
9
10 Shelby Frank United Cycling 0:29:49 Teammate Win: Sheree Tomba
11 Leah Gifford TSF 0:29:54
12 Stephanie Gregg 0:31:30
Off The Back
DNF Diane Nestande Virago Teammate Top 5: Tarryn Brumley
DNF Rayna Shah Playtri
DNF Jenna Topott Playtri
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4