Log In
Fair Park Crits • Jul 29 2021 • Dallas, TX
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Humid, 92 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» 3/4 » 4/5
» P/1/2/3
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Atkinson Pegasus Cycling 39:42.8
1
2 Sam Zurawel Rock Riders Cycling Club 39:42.9
2
3 Noe Nava Dallas Bike Jerks 39:43.0
3
4 Ryan Crissey Cadence Cyclery 39:43.1
4
5 Filmon Weldeanenya 39:43.3
5
6 Harper Ewing Dallas Bike Works 39:43.3
6
7 Gilberto Velazquez 39:43.4
7
8 James Jones Mirage Cycling Team 39:43.5
8
9 Todd Campbell Pegasus Cycling 39:43.6
9
Teammate Win: Seth Atkinson
10 Kenneth Thoman Boston Racing Independent 39:43.7
10
11 Ramon Galindo RG2 Cycling Adventures 39:43.7
11
12 Corey Painter Reunion Racing 39:44.0
12
13 Andrew Mccort Pegasus Cycling 39:44.0
13
Teammate Win: Seth Atkinson
14 Evan Thoms Pegasus Cycling 39:44.2
14
Teammate Win: Seth Atkinson
15 Kevin Lorinc Cadence Cylery 39:44.5
15
16 Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works 39:44.6
16
17 Michael Hooper 39:44.8
17
18 Greg Murff 39:45.1
18
19 Jacob Broom Cadence Cyclery 39:45.2
19
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Crissey
20 Brian Mier Reunion Racing 39:45.6
20
21 Mack Mckinney Dallas Bike Works 39:45.6
21
22 Melissa Monosoff Pegasus Cycling 39:46.2
22
Teammate Win: Seth Atkinson
23 Kelci Molina Lyniate 39:46.5
23
24 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 39:47.5
24
25 Joseph Taylor Pegasus Cycling 39:48.0
25
Teammate Win: Seth Atkinson
26 Byron Howard Atlanta Cycling 39:49.4
26
27 Juan Montes de oca Los Despacitos 39:51.1
27
28 John Eder Mirage 39:51.1
28
29 Will Jaudes Pegasus Cycling 39:52.2
29
Teammate Win: Seth Atkinson
30 Juan Sanchez Reunion Racing 39:52.2
30
31 David Garrett Cadence Cyclrey 39:55.6
32 Nic Fatemi Dallas Bike Works <3 40:17.6
33 Brad Melear Team Party Time 40:19.3
34 Randall Courtney TEAM PARTY TIME 40:24.0
35 Cullen Darr Williams Racing Academy 40:29.4
36 J brooks Ellis GS Tenzing 40:28.2
DNF Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works 37:41.3
DNF Elizabeth Stevens Pegasus 30:40.3
DNF Kato Bentley Pegasus Cycling 30:41.8 Teammate Win: Seth Atkinson
DNF Michael Granata Dallas Bike Works 30:47.1
DNF Scott Ellison Torchys Tacos/Matrix/Bike Mart 31:53.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Broom Cadence Cyclery 29:26.8
1
2 Oscar Cruz diaz Los Despasitos 29:27.6
2
3 Jose Rueda Team Noteam 29:28.2
3
4 Juan Sanchez Reunion Racing 29:28.8
4
5 Alexis Mathews Reunion Racing 29:29.9
5
6 Andrew Zeitman Reunion Racing 29:30.3
6
7 Kevin Lynn 29:39.6
8 Justin Chen 29:50.6
9 Jeff Gates 29:53.9
10 Jacob Levy King Racing Group 30:56.8
11 Chris Heartsill 29:13.3
12 Allen Herrington King Racing Group 31:50.0
DNF Mckay Thunell Pegasus Cycling 07:33.0
DNF Onofre Varela Los Despacitos 00:06.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Snyder Pegasus Cycling 1:03:16
Off The Front
2 Kyle Walker Team Elevate Racing 1:03:17
Off The Front
3 Jack White Evoq bike 1:03:17
Off The Front
4 John Ryan Premier 1:03:55
Off The Front
5 Douglas Frenchak Team Elevate Racing 1:03:59
Off The Front
6 Kevin Lorinc Cadence Cylery 1:04:00
Off The Front
7 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 1:04:00
Off The Front
8 Kato Bentley Pegasus Cycling 1:04:01
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Eric Snyder
9 Corbin Smith Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 1:04:03
Off The Front
10 Chris Williams Dallas Bike Works 1:04:51
1
11 Patrick Breen 1:04:51
2
12 Doug Pedersen Cadence 1:04:52
3
13 Jose Aguilar Nick Lopez cycling Team 1:04:52
4
14 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 1:04:52
5
Teammate Win: Eric Snyder
15 Warney Crosby THE METEOR 1:04:53
6
16 Mike Stanley 1:04:56
17 Darrell Hull United Cycling 1:05:02
18 David Erwin Fusion 1:06:58
19 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 1:04:24
Off The Front
20 Will Jaudes Pegasus Cycling 1:05:02 Teammate Win: Eric Snyder
21 Carlos Uranga GS Tenzing 1:05:08
22 Mark Rawlings Meteor / I LIKE TURTLE 1:05:08
DNF Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery 0:56:20
Off The Front
DNF Parker Terlaak 0:46:05
Off The Front
DNF Sheree Tomba United Cycling 0:52:32
Off The Front
DNF Gomez Jason Air Assurance 0:50:51
Off The Front
DNF Lauren Koon United Cycling 0:52:29
Off The Front
DNF Seth Inurrigarro DDP 0:41:40
Off The Front
DNF Gabriel Ortiz Pegasus Cycling 0:36:50
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Eric Snyder
DNF Noe Nava Dallas Bike Jerks 0:32:24
Off The Front
DNF Mario Carballo Pegasus Cycling 0:32:26
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Eric Snyder
DNF Kimberly Pettit KGL Coaching 0:52:30
Off The Front
DNF Ramon Galindo RG2 Cycling Adventures 0:32:23
Off The Front
DNF Leah Loggin Bake Bake Dallas 0:52:32
Off The Front
DNF Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works 0:29:52
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6