Log In
Fair Park Crits • May 13 2021 • Dallas, TX
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» 3/4 » 4/5
» P/1/2/3
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eric Snyder Pegasus Cycling 38:54.4
Off The Front
17
2 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 38:54.4
Off The Front
17
3 Romain Taupier NP$ Cycling - Trek Arlington/Keller 39:06.6
1
17
4 Ryan Crissey Cadence Cyclery 39:07.1
2
17
5 Ramon Galindo RG Cycling Adventure 39:07.3
3
17
6 Mario Carballo Pegasus Cycling 39:07.6
4
Teammate Win: Eric Snyder
17
7 Sam Zurawel Rock Ryders Cycling Club 39:08.5
5
17
8 Phillip White-jackson Dallas Bike Works 39:08.6
6
17
9 Kent Mcquade Reunion Racing 39:08.6
7
17
10 David Mcgaffin Rockwall Racing 39:08.8
8
Teammate Top 5: Jack Makohon
17
11 Michael Herrick Dallas Bike Works 39:09.0
9
17
12 Scott Ellison RBM/Matrix/Torchs Tacos 39:09.2
10
17
13 Lucas Ferguson Jesuit 39:09.6
11
17
14 Aj Mccort Pegasus Cycling 39:09.7
12
Teammate Win: Eric Snyder
17
15 Joseph Taylor Pegasus Cycling 39:10.0
13
Teammate Win: Eric Snyder
17
16 Brian Mier Reunion Racing 39:10.3
14
17
17 Seth Atkinson 39:10.3
15
17
18 Kimberly Pettit KGL 39:10.7
16
17
19 Courtney Bach 39:10.7
17
17
20 Trevor Kay United Cycling 39:10.8
18
17
21 Abigale Yates 39:10.9
19
17
22 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 39:11.3
20
17
23 Grant Harrell Reunion Racing 39:11.6
21
17
24 Jason Harper R�union Racing 39:11.8
22
17
25 Sarah Blanton United Cycling 39:12.2
23
17
26 Andrew Maidment Fusion 39:12.3
24
17
27 Melissa Monosoff Pegasus Cycling 39:12.9
25
Teammate Win: Eric Snyder
17
28 Mark Bayer Pegasus Cycling 39:12.9
26
Teammate Win: Eric Snyder
17
29 Will Jaudes Pegasus Cycling 39:13.3
27
Teammate Win: Eric Snyder
17
30 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 39:13.7
28
Teammate Top 5: Jack Makohon
17
31 Sheree Tomba United Cycling 39:14.7
29
17
32 Juan Montes de oca Despacitos 39:14.8
30
17
33 Andrew Zeitman Reunion Racing 39:21.0 17
34 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 39:23.9 Teammate Win: Eric Snyder 17
35 Gabriel Ortiz Pegasus Cycling 37:57.5
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Eric Snyder
16
36 Lee Mcgovern Rockwall Racing 41:24.4 Teammate Top 5: Jack Makohon 16
37 Christina James Dallas Bike Works 39:15.1 15
38 Byron Howard 30:12.9
Off The Front
13
39 Mickey Allen Bike Mart/ Torchys Taco 34:03.5
Off The Front
13
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Corbin Smith matrix cycling club 30:12.0
1
13
2 Logan Mcpherson 30:12.1
2
13
3 Kevin Lynn 30:12.7
3
13
4 Jordan Wood 30:12.7
4
13
5 Jamie Hooper Dallas Bike Works 30:12.7
5
13
6 Jack Webb Jesuit 30:13.0
6
13
7 Mark Bayer Pegasus Cycling 30:13.4
7
13
8 Jason Harper R�union Racing 30:13.7
8
13
9 Calvin Layman 30:13.8
9
13
10 Whitney Arnold 30:13.8
10
13
11 Michael Depalma Southwest.com 30:14.3
11
13
12 Lucas Ferguson Jesuit 30:14.3
12
13
13 David Gomez 30:14.4
13
13
14 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 30:15.1
14
13
15 Scott Wheeler Pegasus Cycling 30:15.3
15
13
16 Joe Siwinski DBW 30:16.4
16
13
17 Andrew Zeitman Reunion Racing 30:16.5
17
13
18 Gregg Poe Rockwall Racing 30:17.0
18
13
19 Alberto Campuzano Community Beer 30:17.4
19
13
20 Collin Mckinney Jesuit 30:18.1
20
13
21 Myles Lee 30:18.6
21
13
22 Trevor Speck 30:18.9
22
13
23 Craig Powers KRG 30:26.8 13
24 Thomas Carr 30:37.6 13
25 Mckay Thunell Pegasus Cycling 30:37.9 13
26 Flynn Miller 31:31.5 13
27 Lex Mathews R�union Racing 32:29.5 13
28 Mac Mckinney Dallas Bike Works 30:18.9 Teammate Top 5: Jamie Hooper 12
29 Angela Mcquade Reunion Racing 30:22.6 12
30 Ivan Alonzo 30:38.0 12
31 Nicole Smith McKinney Velo 30:40.8 12
32 Alejandro Landry Jesuit 30:48.7 12
33 Robert Davis 30:50.6 12
34 Nathan Delahoussaye Rockwall Racing 30:54.5 12
35 Juan Sanchez 31:53.4 12
36 Fekadu Gebreyohannes None 31:54.5 12
37 Judge Rucker Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 32:44.5 12
38 Thomas Cantu 32:47.1 12
39 Clyde Stafford jr Mirage 30:37.2 11
40 William Jaudes Pegasus Cycling 30:41.2 11
41 Robert Lau 31:00.0 11
42 Nick Archer Jesuit 31:17.5 11
43 Layne Urbanczyk Cadence Cyclery 25:32.0 10
44 Gregory Murff Murff Metal Works 30:17.2 10
45 Allen Herrington King Racing Group 31:17.3 10
46 Biniam Eyob Eritrea 32:29.3 8
47 Salvador Rodriguez 13:56.4 6
48 Mike Buenaventura ADVENTURE 13:59.0 6
49 Andres Farias 15:40.9 6
50 Jordan Young 13:57.4 3
51 Jeffrey Gates Team Cadence Cyclery 07:14.3 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Grayson Keppler United Cycling 0:49:26
1
23
2 Joshua Kelly Premiere Racing 0:49:26
2
23
3 David Erwin Fusion 0:49:27
3
23
4 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works 0:49:28
4
23
5 Kato Bentley Pegasus Cycling 0:49:29
5
23
6 Daniel Parks 0:49:29
6
23
7 Kyle Swanson Premier Racing 0:49:32
1
23
8 Andrew Gonzales NP$ Cycling - Trek Arlington 0:49:32
2
23
9 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:49:32
3
23
10 Mike Stanley 0:49:33
4
23
11 Fred Vincent Mad Duck Racing 0:49:33
5
23
12 Jefferey May Premier Racing 0:49:33
6
23
13 Erick Van 't westeinde Pegasus Cycling 0:49:33
7
Teammate Top 5: Kato Bentley
23
14 Tony Kay 0:49:33
8
23
15 Aston Haswell Cadence Cyclery 0:49:34
9
23
16 Ryan Cox Rock Riders Cycling 0:49:35
10
23
17 Randy Lee Cadence Cyclery- Audi Mckinney p/b 0:49:35
11
23
18 Nard Moseley King Racing Group 0:49:35
12
23
19 Chris Williams Dallas Bike Works 0:49:35
13
Teammate Top 5: Ashton Swartzfager
23
20 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 0:49:35
14
Teammate Top 5: Ashton Swartzfager
23
21 Eric Torello Rockwall Cycling 0:49:35
15
23
22 Brandon Alvey Trinity 0:49:36
16
23
23 Gary Dutschmann GS Tenzing 0:49:36
17
23
24 Chris Carlson Torchys Tacos / Bike Mart 0:49:36
18
23
25 John paul Blanton Matrix Torchys Tacos 0:49:37
19
23
26 Gilberto Velazquez 0:49:37
20
23
27 Matt Lanier 0:49:37
21
23
28 Reggie Jonaitis Team Elevate Racing 0:49:37
22
23
29 Matt Lincoln Premier Racing 0:49:37 23
30 Doug Pedersen Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi of McKinne 0:49:37 23
31 Jack Gibbons Pegasus Cycling 0:49:38 Teammate Top 5: Kato Bentley 23
32 Noe Nava Dallas Bike Works 0:49:38 Teammate Top 5: Ashton Swartzfager 23
33 Gregory Vanderpool premier racing 0:49:39 23
34 Jacob Kelly premier racing 0:49:39 23
35 James Kennedy Playtri Racing 0:49:40 23
36 Kevin Lorinc Cadence Cyclery 0:49:42 23
37 Trevor Kay United Cycling 0:49:42 Teammate Win: Grayson Keppler 23
38 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works 0:49:44 Teammate Top 5: Ashton Swartzfager 23
39 Jimmy Olsen Fusion 0:49:44 Teammate Top 5: David Erwin 23
40 James Jones Mirage Cycling Team 0:49:47 23
41 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door p/b Playtri 0:49:47 23
42 Shawn Hodges Pegasus Cycling Club 0:49:50 23
43 David Martin Cadence Cyclery 0:49:52 23
44 John Ryan Premier racing 0:49:55 23
45 Parker Terlaak 0:50:50 23
46 Joe Giardano GS Tenzing 0:51:03 23
47 Jonny Sundt Frisky Dingo 0:51:03 23
48 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:48:09 22
49 Hadishhalem Hagos 0:49:38 22
50 Warney Crosby 0:49:45 22
51 Stephen Borski PACC 0:50:02 22
52 Kent Mcquade Reunion Racing 0:50:04 22
53 Mario Carballo Pegasus Cycling 0:10:54 Teammate Top 5: Kato Bentley 5
54 Ryan Crissey Cadence Cyclery 0:06:34 3
55 Scott Ellison RBM/Matrix/Torchs Tacos 0:05:54 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 11