Log In
Iron Mountain XC • Mar 13 2022 • Caddo Valley, AR
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Drew Arkansas Cycling and Fitness 46:05:00
2 Jason Falco 47:01:00
3 Ryan Reynolds Jackalope cycling 48:20:00
4 Kevin Caro Jackalope Cycling 50:05:00
5 Jesse Coffman Jackalope Cycling 54:47:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Jeffers Bell and Company 1:36:29
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keaton Weeks Arkansas Cycling and Fitness 1:23:09
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kallan Barber Phat Tire Racing 47:19:00
2 Chase Garrison 49:55:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Donnelly Vandelay Industries 1:31:59
2 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team 1:33:06
3 Ryan Amthauer Phat Tire 1:47:05
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Solomon Pinnacle Velo 1:02:24
2 Casey Hilton Saddle Tramps 1:02:47
3 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo 1:03:20
4 Stephen Brigaitis FAST RACE TEAM 1:06:52
5 Jacob Kowalewski Jackalope Cycling 1:09:08
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Balloun Jackalope Cycling 43:35:00
2 Gabriel Flores Jackalope Cycling 45:32:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Drummond 1:29:05
2 Ramon Barreto 1:31:48
3 Josh Snyder Phat Tire 1:36:16
4 Cody Burnett 1:36:29
5 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo Racing 1:36:34
6 Alex Sharp Celestial Cycles 1:40:21
7 Jeremy Ordaz Pedalers Pub p/b Garver 1:40:21
8 Ryan Hobbs HiFi x Boltcutter 1:42:46
9 John Ronck Pedalers Pub 1:43:29
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Alvarado Wheelhouse-Coaching 1:03:56
2 David Herrera Celestial Cycles 1:04:28
3 Sammy Davidson Soundpony p/b Triad 1:05:58
4 Richard Machycek Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 1:08:20
5 Jerry Young Phat Tire Racing 1:08:49
6 Sheridan Marquardt Celestial Cycles 1:22:15
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Hoyt Spa city cycling 1:14:25
2 Alan Johnson Torchy's Tacos / BikeMart 1:17:10
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Donnelly 45:35:00
2 Griffin Laing 53:11:00
3 Parker Manion Bell and Company 54:40:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Hong Collierville Dragons MTB 43:45:00
2 Gavin White Jackalope Cycling 44:24:00
3 Tristan Birdsong 46:15:00
4 Brayden Mackiewicz Collierville Dragons 48:42:00
5 Christopherray Muehkenz Collierville High School/Middle Sch 1:00:40
6 Sawyer Chitwood 1:03:27
7 Cooper Mangham 1:12:07
8 Trek Snyder PHAT TIRE 1:13:42
9 Christian Gallucci 1:18:01
DNF Miller Crum DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cayden Parker Bear National Team 1:28:19
2 Will Mertins Oz Devo 1:33:24
3 Colton Peters Phat Tire Bike Shop 1:34:25
4 Reid Ronck OZ Trails Development 1:35:13
5 Andrew Files Bell 1:58:31
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Sevart OZ TRAILS DEVELOPMENT 1:03:23
2 Preston Ronck OZ Trails Development 1:03:41
3 Aiden Holmes Jackalope Cycling 1:09:29
4 Ty Brasuell Oz Development Team 1:19:33
DNF Stuhl Snyder Phat Tire DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Clark Oz Development 42:09:00
2 West Kleinman 42:32:00
3 Milo Moore SHAM Squad 43:17:00
4 Owen Hayden Capital City Cranks (NICA) 43:48:00
5 Isaac Anzalone Oz Trails Development 45:26:00
6 Grayson Looney Generated Energy Solutions 47:22:00
7 Grady Looney Generated Energy Solutions 57:02:00
8 Ryan Stramp 58:22:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Laing 25:42:00
2 Hudson Birdsong 26:52:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Seale Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 1:02:11
2 Cody Fruge' Five Guys Racing 1:05:19
3 Adam Moore SHAM Squad 1:05:27
4 Stephen Sabo BMC / Walmart Cycling Team 1:06:50
5 Thomas Carroll Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 1:07:31
6 Wyatt Carpenter Spa City Cycling 1:07:51
7 Chad Mackiewicz Stanky Creek 1:10:12
8 Logan Chambers Phat Tire Bike Shop MTB Race Team 1:12:56
9 Ryan Franklin 1:19:36
10 Wesley Pennel 1:21:13
11 Josh Carroll Phat Tire Race Team 1:24:46
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Goza 46:49:00
2 Eric Easterly Ouachita Trails 46:50:00
3 Robert M wilson Shift Modern Cyclery/Hex Carbon Wor 48:24:00
4 Tim Ellis 51:25:00
5 Matt Landes 59:34:00
6 Michael Corder 1:00:28
7 Anthony Gallucci 1:12:14
8 Kevin Holmes Jackalope Cycling 1:18:24
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo 1:08:39
2 Dwayne Landry Five Guys Racing 1:08:54
3 Clint Barber Phat Tire Racing 1:10:01
4 Scott Marlowe Torchy's Tacos/Bikemart - Cantu Whe 1:10:40
5 Tony Burnett Spa City Cycling 1:11:09
6 Michael Carman Pedaler's Pub/Garver 1:14:00
7 Bill Solleder Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 1:14:51
8 Mark Rogers AR Cycle & Fitness 1:15:19
9 Steve Hong Collierville Dragons MTB 1:17:23
10 Larry Carter 1:17:28
11 Aj Johnson Parkside 1:20:43
12 Stephen Luker Jackalope Cycling 1:22:12
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Pankey 42:51:00
2 Ryan Mccon 44:17:00
3 Jimmy Ward Bell and Company 52:51:00
4 Craig Wasson Parkside Cycle 1:00:42
5 Roger Ewing 1:12:43
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Corral Phat Tire race team 1:12:28
2 Audy Swaim Bell and Company 1:20:56
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Roys Jackalope Cycling 51:33:00
2 Ed Myers 55:59:00
3 Dale Edmonds Pedalers Pub/Garver 1:15:17
4 Guy Smith Bell & Company 1:24:30
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Laing 1:05:36
2 Johnny Brazil Jackalope Cycling 1:06:31
3 Bradford Bowen Black Cat Bicycle Club 1:07:44
4 Jeremy Medlock Spa City Cycling 1:08:01
5 Kevin Kraft Spa City Cycling 1:11:38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landrie Mclain Oz Trails Devo 1:06:20
2 Kindsay Mclaughlin Women's Free State Racing 1:07:35
3 Harper Moore Oz Trails Devo 1:11:39
4 Isabella Donnelly Dirt Camp Racing 1:13:02
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Besch Mertins Oz Devo 1:13:25
2 Ariana Khu 1:14:46
3 Shelbi Fields Nunchuck Bunnies 1:15:48
4 Emmery Bray Oz Development 1:16:46
5 Sarah Berkheimer Conway Bearcats 1:18:05
6 Hattie Mertins Oz Devo 1:18:13
7 Amber Hong Collierville Dragons MTB 1:34:46
DNF Chloe Hong Collierville Dragons MTB DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Brazil Jackalope Cycling 49:56:00
2 Amy Esner Arkansas Cycling and Fitness 50:02:00
3 Mary Harkreader Jackalope Cycling 51:04:00
4 Kristin Snyder PHAT TIRE 59:08:00
5 Brooke Horvath 1:18:37
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Melilli Project 74 1:13:19
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lacey Greer Ouachita Trails 1:21:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Johnson BikeMart / LIV 1:24:48
2 Leah Rogers Phat tire 1:27:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Donnelly 52:57:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Manion Bell and Company 56:00:00
2 Kate Pennel 57:23:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scarlett Snyder PHAT TIRE 25:44:00
2 Madelyn Manion Bell and Company 39:47:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Soroka Bell & Co 1:20:30
2 Holly Anderson Phat Tire Race Team 1:24:55
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Johnson Parkside Racing Team 1:23:45