Log In
Tuesday Night Criteriums • Aug 24 2021 • Richardson, TX
Clear, 91 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximiliano Alvarez Fusion 00:38:20
Off The Front
2 Elliott Farris Dallas Racing Team 00:38:24
Off The Front
3 Lin Waters PACC 00:38:32
Off The Front
4 Andrew Maidment Fusion / Preston Hollow Bicycles 00:39:29
1
5 Jonathan Browning Fresh Racing 00:39:29
2
6 James Wolff PACC 00:39:29
3
7 Kenneth Thoman Boston Racing Independent 00:39:29
4
8 Carlos Uranga GS Tenzing 00:39:30
5
9 Jack Webb Torchys Tacos/ Bike Mart 00:39:30
6
10 David Mcgaffin Rockwall Racing 00:39:30
7
11 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 00:39:32
8
12 Corbin Smith Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 00:39:32
9
13 Lucas Ferguson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 00:39:34
10
14 Ramon Galindo Dallas Racing 00:39:35
11
15 Jesus Chaparro WindsorDoor p/b Play Tri 00:39:37
12
16 Michael Steeves PACC 00:40:16 Teammate Top 5: Lin Waters
17 Gerry Douglas PACC Racing 00:38:38
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Lin Waters
18 Corey Painter Reunion Racing 00:38:54
Off The Front
19 Leah Gifford TSF 00:40:19
20 Mustafa Orabi 00:40:30
21 Michael Majors Falls Town Racing 00:40:39
22 Lee Mcgovern Rockwall cycling 00:41:02
DNF Trevor Kay United Cycling DNF
DNF Paul Konrad Lyniate / RBM Racing DNF
DNF Kevin Lynn DNF
DNF Brenn Miller PACC DNF Teammate Top 5: Lin Waters
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mustafa Orabi 00:23:27
2 Lucas Ferguson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 00:23:27
3 Corbin Smith Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 00:23:30
4 Jamie Hooper Dallas Bike Works 00:23:38
5 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 00:23:41
6 Kevin Lynn 00:24:54
7 Bryan Wills PACC Racing 00:24:54
8 Thomas Carr 00:24:55
9 Jason Corpuz PACC Racing 00:24:57
10 Jeffrey Thompson Lyniate / BikeMart 00:24:57
11 Joseph Kosanda pacc 00:25:02
12 Paul Konrad Lyniate / RBM Racing 00:25:14
13 Rob Cordray 00:23:44
14 Quinton Moats PlayTri 00:23:44
15 Connor Sullivan Playtri 00:23:45
16 Alasdair Trayer PlayTri 00:23:46
17 Jeremy Honea Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 00:24:27 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Ferguson
18 Jay Garimella Playtri 00:23:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Emmons Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 01:02:01
2 Andrew Armstrong Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 01:03:00 Teammate Win: Joseph Emmons
3 David Erwin Fusion 01:03:08
4 Andy Heuser 01:03:08
5 Trevor Kay United Cycling 01:01:50
6 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door p/b Playtri 01:01:50
7 Steve Dodge PACC 01:01:50
8 Andrew Maidment Fusion / Preston Hollow Bicycles 01:01:50
9 Jimmy Olsen Fusion/Preston Hollow Bicycles 01:02:00
10 Clint Westhoff 01:02:39
11 Maximiliano Alvarez Fusion 01:03:25 Teammate Top 5: David Erwin
DNF Jonathan Browning Fresh Racing DNF
DNF Jesus Chaparro WindsorDoor p/b Play Tri DNF
DNF Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri DNF
DNF Ramon Galindo Dallas Racing DNF
DNF Corey Painter Reunion Racing DNF
DNF Carlos Uranga GS Tenzing DNF
DNF Raul Varela Dallas Racing DNF
DNF Lin Waters PACC DNF
DNF James Wolff PACC DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Bonilla Dallas Racing Team 00:23:53
Off The Front
2 Maddie Woolley United Cycling 00:24:11
1
3 Kelci Molina Lyniate / BikeMart 00:24:11
2
4 Courtney Bach 00:24:12
3
5 Tarryn Brumley Virago/Alpha Multisport 00:24:12
4
6 Sarah Startz United Cycling 00:24:13
5
7 Shelby Frank United cycling 00:24:14
6
Teammate Top 5: Maddie Woolley
8 Mary Goodell Lyniate/RBM 00:24:15
7
9 Sara Shannon Bike Mart/LIV 00:24:18
10 Meagan Alpha Bike Mart/Liv 00:24:19
11 Mia Remorca 00:24:19
12 Leah Gifford TSF 00:24:23
13 Michelle Tischler RBM/Liv 00:26:19
14 Ella Madden Team Playtri Elite 00:24:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1