Log In
Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit • Apr 10 2022 • Saint Charles, MO
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 18 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judah Gustafson Marian University
2 Spencer Miller Marian University Teammate Win: Judah Gustafson
3 Dillon Geary Lindenwood University
4 Eli House Marian University Teammate Win: Judah Gustafson
5 Ean Pugh Marian University Teammate Win: Judah Gustafson
6 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University Teammate Win: Judah Gustafson
7 Jacob Slosar Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Dillon Geary
8 Lucas Stierwalt Marian University Teammate Win: Judah Gustafson
9 Thomas Fuller Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Dillon Geary
10 Amir Danel Marian University Teammate Win: Judah Gustafson
11 William Bobrow Marian University Teammate Win: Judah Gustafson
12 Imraan Gasant Marian University Teammate Win: Judah Gustafson
13 Ethan Carney Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Dillon Geary
14 Nicholas Gomes Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Dillon Geary
15 Eddie Stillman Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Dillon Geary
16 Bradley Bosman Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Dillon Geary
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Kasianowicz Marian University
2 Aaron Messer University of Wisconsin-Platteville
3 Ethan Jedlicka Marian University Teammate Win: Carter Kasianowicz
4 Joshua Fitzgerald Lindenwood University
5 Nicholas Leonard Washington University in St Louis
6 Chandler Ballard pepper Marian University Teammate Win: Carter Kasianowicz
7 Fergus Washington-smith Marian University Teammate Win: Carter Kasianowicz
8 Steven Boyd University of Chicago
9 Danian Castillo Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Fitzgerald
10 Connor Wingler Marian University Teammate Win: Carter Kasianowicz
11 Henry Bostian Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Fitzgerald
12 Owen Rogers Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Fitzgerald
13 Jack Bledsoe Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Fitzgerald
14 Franck Bock Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Joshua Fitzgerald
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Chenaux-repond University of Chicago
2 Sean Azcui Marian University
3 Jonathan Lane Purdue University
4 Ryder Uetrecht Marian University
5 Benjamin Iesalnieks University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Ian Harris University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
7 Cameron Deshetler University of Notre Dame
8 Andre Park University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
9 Lunden Friberg Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Lane
10 Max Broening University of Chicago Teammate Win: Philip Chenaux-repond
11 Patrick Bischof University of Cincinnati
12 David Alexander Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Lane
13 Jarne Belien University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Iesalnieks
14 Matthew Harrison Marian University Teammate Top 5: Sean Azcui
15 William Name University of Cincinnati
16 Yupeng Zhang University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Iesalnieks
17 Ruchen Tang University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
18 Saurabh Kulkarni University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Iesalnieks
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Child Dogfish
2 Patrick Mohl #N/A
3 Orion Child Dogfish Teammate Win: Asa Child
4 Atticus Jones Momentum Racing
5 Devin Handler Hub Racing
6 Michael Morales Road Crew
7 Brian Gainer Momentum Racing Teammate Top 5: Atticus Jones
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximus Macdonald The Bike Factory
2 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
3 James Arpin BRBC
4 Trevor Akers #N/A
5 Luke Moster Great American Life Insurance Compa
6 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Spudich
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Soren Eller thomsen Purdue University
2 Nathan Davis University of Chicago
3 Devin Hatch University of Wisconsin-Platteville
4 Ethan Cramer University of Wisconsin-Platteville
5 Noah Chabot Marian University
6 Shawn Prosky Purdue University Teammate Win: Soren Eller thomsen
7 Cory Cotter University of Chicago Teammate Top 5: Nathan Davis
8 Zachary Zemmel University of Chicago Teammate Top 5: Nathan Davis
9 Samuel Salazar Universtiy of Chicago
10 Adrian Wong Purdue University Teammate Win: Soren Eller thomsen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Willis Quantum Racing Development
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
2 Luke Moster Great American Life Insurance Compa
3 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Jacob Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Ath
2 Brenden Hardy Above + Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Worl
3 Nicholas Ramirez Team MACK Racing Elite
4 John Fratinardo The Poggio Test Team
5 Keaton Hanson #N/A
6 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite
7 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Ramirez
8 John Rines Big Shark
9 Joshua Carter Team MACK Racing Elite Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Ramirez
10 Scott Ogilvie #N/A Teammate Top 5: Keaton Hanson
11 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Ramirez
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Stevenson Marian University
2 Arielle Coy Marian University Teammate Win: Elizabeth Stevenson
3 Alijah Beatty Marian University Teammate Win: Elizabeth Stevenson
4 Jane Tullis Marian University Teammate Win: Elizabeth Stevenson
5 Coralie Levesque Marian University Teammate Win: Elizabeth Stevenson
6 Madison Frank Lindenwood University
7 Staci Mccudden Lindenwood University
8 Kathryn Mcdicken Marian University Teammate Win: Elizabeth Stevenson
9 Johanna Gref Lindenwood University
10 Jenny Lucke University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Autumn Caya Marian University Teammate Win: Elizabeth Stevenson
12 Marissa Carter Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Lawrence Marian University
2 Olivia Armstrong Marian University Teammate Win: Stephanie Lawrence
3 Alicja Stoppel Purdue University
4 Sarah Price Marian University Teammate Win: Stephanie Lawrence
5 Kensa Koeppen Lindenwood University
6 Mia Scarlato Marian University Teammate Win: Stephanie Lawrence
7 Melissa Gomes Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Kensa Koeppen
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Dishong Lindenwood University
2 Olivia Reeve Washington University in St Louis
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
2 Dixiana Quesada Global Forc Team ARJF
3 Leah Dematta Rockwell Rise Above
4 Ajay Baker Team MACK Racing Elite
5 Anastasia Yanchilina Road Crew Coffee & Cycles Teammate Win: Katherine Lin
6 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla Global Force Team ARJF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2