Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 • Apr 23 2022 • Redlands, CA
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 1:30:33
1
2 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:30:33
2
Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
3 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing 1:30:33
3
4 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles 1:30:33
4
5 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:30:33
5
6 Cole Davis Voler Factory Racing/Composite 1:30:33
6
7 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:30:33
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Jastrab
8 Alexander White CS Velo Racing 1:30:33
8
9 Freddy Ovett L39ION of Los Angeles 1:30:33
9
Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
10 Tyler Stites Project Echelon Racing 1:30:33
10
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
11 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 1:30:33
11
12 Carlos Macpherson SoCalCycling.com 1:30:33
12
13 Ian Williams Expeditors Elite Cycling 1:30:33
13
14 Conor White CS Velo Racing 1:30:33
14
15 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing 1:30:33
15
16 Clayton Travis Team Skyline 1:30:33
16
17 Ryan Gorman Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:33
17
18 James Hilyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:30:33
18
19 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 1:30:33
19
20 Thomas Schellenberg TaG Cycling Race Team 1:30:33
20
21 Matteo Dal-cin Toronto Hustle 1:30:33
21
22 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 1:30:33
22
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
23 Tim Woo Ride Bikes Bro 1:30:33
23
24 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 1:30:33
24
25 Jared Scott Aevolo Cycling 1:30:33
25
26 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:30:33
26
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
27 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:30:33
27
28 Luke Pharis BSCG Support Clean Sport 1:30:33
28
29 Michael Gearren ii Specialized Project '74 1:30:33
29
30 Brockton Smith Hot Tubes 1:30:33
30
31 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bikes Bro 1:30:33
31
32 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles 1:30:33
32
Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
33 David Dub Toronto Hustle 1:30:33
33
34 Axel Froner TaG Cycling Race Team 1:30:33
34
35 Cormac Mcgeough Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:30:33
35
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Jastrab
36 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:30:33
36
37 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:30:33
37
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Jastrab
38 Edward Walsh Toronto Hustle 1:30:33
38
39 Patton Sims Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 1:30:33
39
40 Andrew Frank Team California 1:30:33
40
41 Josh Rinderknecht Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 1:30:33
41
42 Leo Gullickson Aevolo Cycling 1:30:33
42
43 Gregory Vanderpool Voler Factory Racing/Composite 1:30:33
43
44 Graham Weaver Hot Tubes 1:30:33
44
45 Isaac Bryant Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 1:30:33
45
46 Nick Kleban Team Skyline 1:30:33
46
47 Kenneth Tsuda Specialized Project '74 1:30:33
47
48 Nathan Pruner TaG Cycling Race Team 1:30:33
48
49 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:30:33
49
50 Kaler Marshall Expeditors Elite Cycling 1:30:33
50
51 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild 1:30:33
51
52 Quinn Felton Team California 1:30:33
52
53 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:33
53
54 Braden Kersey TaG Cycling Race Team 1:30:33
54
55 Drake Deuel Team California 1:30:33
55
56 Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle 1:30:33
56
57 Christopher Hardee Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 1:30:33
57
58 Cameron Piper Specialized Project '74 1:30:33
58
59 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:33
59
60 Emile Hamm Toronto Hustle 1:30:33
60
61 Alexander Fraser-maraun Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:30:33
61
62 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 1:30:33
62
63 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvel 1:30:33
63
64 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 1:30:33
64
65 Tyler Thorp SoCalCycling.com 1:30:33
65
66 Scott Funston Blue Competition Cycles 1:30:33
66
Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
67 Eric Fischer Specialized Project '74 1:30:33
67
68 Greg Talpey Expeditors Elite Cycling 1:30:33
68
69 Evan Larson LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:30:33
69
70 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:30:33
70
71 Nick Monette Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:30:33
71
72 Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling Race Team 1:30:33
72
73 Cole Lewis Aevolo Cycling 1:30:33
73
74 Darren Parham Hot Tubes 1:30:33
74
75 Trevor August Team Skyline 1:30:33
75
76 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 1:30:33
76
77 Natnael Mesmer Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:33
77
78 Aidan Oliphant TaG Cycling Race Team 1:30:33
78
79 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 1:30:33
79
80 Reid Kinniburgh TaG Cycling Race Team 1:30:33
80
81 Aj August Hot Tubes 1:30:33
81
82 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 1:30:33
82
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
83 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 1:30:33
83
84 ? Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles 1:30:33
84
Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
85 Jordan Cheyne Project Echelon Racing 1:30:33
85
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
86 Rex Roberts Ride Bikes Bro 1:30:33
86
87 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 1:30:33
87
88 Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 1:30:33
88
89 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 1:30:33
89
90 Jack R tanner Blue Competition Cycles 1:30:33
90
Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
91 Jonas Walton Hot Tubes 1:30:33
91
92 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:33
92
93 Jason Saltzman Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:33
93
94 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:30:33
94
95 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 1:30:33
95
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
96 Philippe Jacob Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvel 1:30:33
96
97 Miles Hubbard Specialized Project '74 1:30:33
97
98 Preston Glace Ride Bikes Bro 1:30:33
98
99 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 1:30:33
99
100 Julien Bourdevaire SoCalCycling.com 1:30:33
100
101 Viggo Moore LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:30:33
101
102 Nigel Kinney Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 1:30:33
102
103 Thomas Fuller SoCalCycling.com 1:30:33
103
104 Kyle Buckosky Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:30:33
104
105 Alexander Gustin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:30:33
105
106 John Borstelmann Voler Factory Racing/Composite 1:30:33
106
107 Alexander Murison Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:30:33
107
108 Innokenty Zavyalov LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:30:33
108
109 Bradley Wiggs Voler Factory Racing/Composite 1:30:33
109
110 Finn Thomsen Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:31:26
111 Gavin Hlady Voler Factory Racing/Composite 1:31:26
112 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:31:26
113 Devin Wilson Team California 1:31:26
114 Caleb Classen Team California 1:31:26
115 Ben Frederick Blue Competition Cycles 1:31:26 Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
116 Daniel Fraser-maraun Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:31:26
117 Jeremy Obrand Toronto Hustle 1:31:26
118 Alex Carmona BSCG Support Clean Sport 1:31:26
119 Stephen Pimentel Ride Bikes Bro 1:31:26
120 John Janneck Ride Bikes Bro 1:31:26
121 Thomas Nadeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvel 1:31:26
122 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 1:31:34 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
123 Declan Kelly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:31:34
124 Jovanni Stefani Team California 1:31:34
125 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 1:31:34 Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
126 Andrew Levitt Team California 1:31:43
127 Eder Frayre L39ION of Los Angeles 1:32:43 Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
128 Amiel Flett-brown Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:33:50
129 Omar Aguilera SoCalCycling.com 1:33:53
130 David Gabrick BSCG Support Clean Sport 1:33:56
131 Mack Dorf LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:34:20
132 Will Teal Fount Cycling Guild 1:34:25
133 Cole Glover Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:34:30
134 Chaz Turmon Team Skyline 1:34:35
135 Luke Fetzer LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:34:35
136 Jesse Maris LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:34:35
137 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvel 1:34:41
138 Rob Smallman Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 1:34:41
139 Joseph Lupien Team Skyline 1:34:45
140 Keelan Ontiveros Expeditors Elite Cycling 1:34:54
141 Cj Burford LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:35:09
DNF Sean Guydish Aevolo Cycling
DNF Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
DNF Figueroa Bustamante SoCalCycling.com
DNF Caleb Bender Voler Factory Racing/Composite
Finishers: Cat 1: 91   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 38  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Hulse Live Play Real Estate 1:13:48
1
2 Olivia G cummins LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:13:48
2
3 Rylee Mcmullen Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:13:48
3
4 Diana Penuela DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:13:48
4
5 Maddy Ward Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:13:48
5
6 Jennifer Wheeler Fount Cycling Guild 1:13:48
6
7 Sarah Van dam Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:13:48
7
8 Cassidy Hickey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:13:48
8
Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
9 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:13:48
9
10 Holly Simonson Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:13:48
10
11 Erica Clevenger DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:13:48
11
Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
12 Jenna Nestman Fount Cycling Guild 1:13:48
12
13 Marisa Vandersteen boaz LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:13:48
13
Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
14 Isabella Bertold Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:13:48
14
Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
15 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:13:48
15
16 Cara O'neill 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:13:48
16
17 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:13:48
17
Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
18 Heidi Franz Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:13:48
18
Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
19 Helena Coney Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:13:48
19
Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
20 Emily Marcolini 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:13:48
20
21 Haley Smith ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:13:48
21
22 Florence Chardon Fount Cycling Guild 1:13:48
22
23 Susej Esqueda SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC C 1:13:48
23
24 Anet Barrera DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:13:54
1
Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
25 Elenor Wiseman Live Play Real Estate 1:13:54
2
Teammate Win: Lisa Hulse
26 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:13:54
3
27 Claire Cameron Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:13:54
4
28 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 1:13:54
5
29 Jacqueline Larouche 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:13:54
6
30 Maeghan Easler ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:13:54
7
31 Lisa Houser Fount Cycling Guild 1:13:57
32 Mallory Macrostie 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:13:57
33 Camille Primeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 1:13:57
34 Claudia Ferreira Live Play Real Estate 1:13:57 Teammate Win: Lisa Hulse
35 Stefanie Sydlik 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:13:57
36 Doris Schweizer Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:13:57 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
37 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:14:02 Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
38 Rebekah Potter SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC C 1:15:20
39 Elizabeth Gin Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Ve 1:13:48
40 Kira Payer DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:17:31 Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
41 Aubrey Drummond LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:17:37 Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
42 Jenna Klein SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC C 1:18:09
43 Brenna Pauly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:18:10
44 Katherine Sarkisov LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:18:14 Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
45 Katie Aman 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:18:42
46 Fiona Majendie Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:18:42
47 Ingrid Smallman Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:19:06
48 Lizbeth Ureno SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC C 1:19:32
49 Caitlin Conyers LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:13:48 Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
DNF Holly Henry Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
DNF Stella Nightingale Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
DNF Rachel Jordan 3T/Q+M Cycling
DNF Leah Thorvilson 3T/Q+M Cycling
DNF Haley Smith Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Helena Gilbert-snyder Live Play Real Estate Teammate Win: Lisa Hulse
DNF Carly Williamson Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Kara Lilly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Sofia Schugar SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC C
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 20