Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • May 11 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Joshua Friedman Project 412
3 Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
4 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
5 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412
6 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
7 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Friedman
8 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: David Galati
9 Dan Greene East End Cycling
10 Ramy Nubani Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
11 Jordan Villella Cycle-Smart
12 Ryan Johnson UPMC/Pro bike and run
13 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing
14 Kyle Hitz Fitt Racing
15 Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
16 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu
17 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
18 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
19 Aaron Bovalino Margie Bars/Jmac Cyclin
DNP Morgan Baker Project 412 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Friedman
20 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
DNP Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling Team
DNP Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run
DNP John Heffner TEAM GPOA
DNP E Hubstenberger iii BG Cycling Club
DNP Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
DNP Matthew Kitchen Project 412 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Friedman
DNP Tj Kretzler Cycle Smart
DNP Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
DNP Ryan Mcgiboney TEAM GPOA
DNP Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
DNP Frankie Ross Sette Nove
DNP Joshua Sayre Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
DNP Jordan Snyder Freddy FU cycling
DNP Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
DNF Steve Hunchuck BG Cycling Club
DNF Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: David Galati
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Carroll UPMC- ProBikeRun
2 Ryan Johnson UPMC/Pro bike and run
3 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
4 Steve Hunchuck BG Cycling Club
5 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Connor Brem Unison Racing
7 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
8 Tj Kretzler Cycle Smart
9 Zachary White BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Steve Hunchuck
10 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Ian Pollock
11 Parker Schrecengost Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Ian Pollock
12 Ian Harris WildCard Cycling
13 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
14 Colin Mihalak
15 Eric Collazo BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Steve Hunchuck
16 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Leonard
17 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Ian Pollock
DNF Kyle Drexler BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Steve Hunchuck
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3