Log In
Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun • Jun 22 2022 • Golden, CO
Overcast, 76 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» SM 1-23 » SM 4-5
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:45:56
1
2 Connor Pulvidente
2
3 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing
3
4 Neil Bezdek Supertraining x Vafels + Flatirons
4
5 Michael Migler Ardor Racing
5
6 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
6
7 Aaron Miller Primal Audi - Denver
7
8 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
8
9 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver
9
10 Sean Burke Ardor Racing
10
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Sturges
11 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity
11
12 Michael Watkins LOCKTON/FULL CYCLE
12
13 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity
13
14 Justin Sotdorus Primal-Audi Denver
14
15 Mason Lawrence Go4Graham
15
16 David Mcneill Physio Racing
16
17 Justin Stepchuk Rush
17
18 Geoffrey Albert
18
19 Seth Hart Cura Racing
19
20 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver
20
21 Gary Wiese CG Racing
21
22 Christopher J dolan Lat. Cycling
22
23 Elliot Parcells Ardor Racing
23
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Sturges
24 Dean Digiulio Chalet/Celebrity
24
24 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver
24
25 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing
25
26 Dan Reback Groove Subaru / Excel Sports
26
Teammate Win: Christopher Clancy
27 Peter Benkowski Stem Ciders Racing
27
28 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity
28
29 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru
29
Teammate Win: Christopher Clancy
30 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sports
30
31 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
31
32 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing
32
33 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing
33
35 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver
35
36 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Racing Team
36
37 Kyle Pitman Stem Ciders Racing
37
38 Grant Gipson Reynolds Roofing Racing
38
39 Peter H gee Stem Ciders Racing
39
40 Ben Rasich Sweet Spot Cycling
40
41 Benjamin Cook
41
42 Dan Schrad Physio Racing
42
43 Scott Carlson Stem Racing
43
44 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver
44
45 Jack Jefferies Rally Sports
45
46 Jonathan Heidemann
46
47 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling p/b Look
47
48 Zachary Spinhirne-martin Spot Bikes
48
49 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver
49
50 Ben Frost Great Divide Brewery
50
51 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing
51
52 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks
52
53 Andrew Fields Physio Racing
53
54 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing P/B Elevation Cycl
54
55 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton
55
56 Daniel Rising Stem Cider Racing
56
57 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing
57
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Sturges
58 Max Huddleston
58
59 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver
59
DNP Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver
59
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Kallner 0:39:55
1
2 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing
2
3 Steven Martino
3
4 Lane Willer
4
5 Alex Winter Primal Audi Denver
5
6 Samuel Scheurich DBC Racing
6
7 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Club
7
8 Tyler Hardy T$
8
9 Charlie Kieffer Elmwood Athletics
9
10 Michael Deyoanna TSCC Mile High
10
11 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing
11
12 Chris Persaud
12
13 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton
13
14 Alex Ende No Ride Around
14
15 David Bonelli
15
16 Martin Osorio Reynolds
16
17 Matthew Knoeder Old School Industries
17
18 Rich Clark Groove Subaru Excel Sports
18
19 Craig Hibbard
19
20 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver
20
Teammate Top 5: Alex Winter
21 Richard Brady Louisville cyclery
21
22 Nick Steiner DBC Racing
22
23 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports
23
24 Justin Andrews Physioracing
24
25 Michael Hosmer
25
26 Brian Spencer
26
27 Quaine Day Reynolds Roofing Racing
27
Teammate Top 5: Richard Shall
28 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing
28
29 Stephanie Shany Physio Racing
29
30 Henry Carlton Primal - Audi Denver
30
Teammate Top 5: Alex Winter
31 Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver
31
Teammate Top 5: Alex Winter
32 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver
32
Teammate Top 5: Alex Winter
33 John Goldsmith
33
34 Sarah Eshelman
34
35 Kevin Mcnamara Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital
35
36 Christopher Dillis Physio Racing
36
37 Sam Walton
37
38 Daniel Klinger
38
39 Emma Bishop Stem Ciders Racing
39
40 Steven Morgan Front Rangers
40
DNP Joshua Mcgehee Primal - Audi Denver
41
Teammate Top 5: Alex Winter
41 Jared Duperre
41
DNP Robert Shoemaker
DNP Greg Bjorkquist Unicorn SYFFI Racing
DNP Kevin-druis Merenda Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Alex Winter
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 10