Log In
Holderness School Road Race • Apr 25 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Vollers, jr. KMS 0:54:16
2 Brendan Rhim KMS 0:01:44 Teammate Win: Peter Vollers, jr.
3 Ansel Dickey KMS 0:01:48 Teammate Win: Peter Vollers, jr.
4 Matt Lloyd-thomas Andover 0:01:53
5 Jack Macclarence Proctor 0:01:54
6 Speight Drummond Proctor 0:01:57
7 Mack Burns Proctor 0:01:59 Teammate Top 5: Jack Macclarence
8 Alvaro Migoya Proctor 0:02:01 Teammate Top 5: Jack Macclarence
9 Mike Sampson Plymouth 0:02:10
10 George Merrill Gould 0:02:15
11 Rohan Pavuluri Exeter 0:02:15
12 Alden Suokko KMS 0:02:34 Teammate Win: Peter Vollers, jr.
13 Fletcher Williams Exeter 0:02:44
14 Sam Cowan Burke 0:02:48
15 Jack Auty Burke 0:02:54
16 Kenny Mcneill KMS 0:02:54 Teammate Win: Peter Vollers, jr.
17 Max Block Andover 0:03:14 Teammate Top 5: Matt Lloyd-thomas
18 Jarred Kubas Deerfield 0:03:14
19 Matthew Daiter Exeter 0:03:20
20 Robbie Leeson Gould 0:03:27
21 Brandon Sneider Andover 0:03:55 Teammate Top 5: Matt Lloyd-thomas
22 Hank Anderson Deerfield 0:04:42
23 Erick Robischek Gould 0:05:28
24 Ben Martin Gould 0:10:15
Starters:28   Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Whittall Andover 0:55:58
2 Tommy Shebell KMS 0:00:00
3 David Bamforth Proctor 0:00:24
4 Ryan Shumway Holderness 0:00:30
5 Steven Dexter Gould 0:00:35
6 Fabian Stocek Holderness 0:00:47
7 Charles Harker Holderness 0:00:47 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Shumway
8 Sean Burkitt Andover 0:00:47 Teammate Win: Ian Whittall
9 Logan Blaine Andover 0:00:47 Teammate Win: Ian Whittall
10 Gene Chang Exeter 0:01:06
11 Will Rouse Proctor 0:01:31 Teammate Top 5: David Bamforth
12 Jaz Dowling Profile 0:01:50
13 Ricky Posner Exeter 0:01:50
14 Allan Winslow KUA 0:01:50
15 Marcello Deluca Gould 0:02:08 Teammate Top 5: Steven Dexter
16 Jonah Crandall Tilton 0:02:08
17 Dan Nelson Proctor 0:02:08 Teammate Top 5: David Bamforth
18 Aidan Kendall Holderness 0:02:19 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Shumway
19 Jake Zellner Andover 0:02:52 Teammate Win: Ian Whittall
20 Ford Murphy Portsmouth 0:02:58
21 Max Lewis Proctor 0:03:58 Teammate Top 5: David Bamforth
22 Angie Duke Proctor 0:05:29 Teammate Top 5: David Bamforth
23 Joon Yang Exeter 0:05:38
24 Christian Willis White Mtn 0:06:02
25 Mike Boardman Burke 0:07:47
26 John Drew Gould 0:09:33 Teammate Top 5: Steven Dexter
Starters:29   Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asher Merrill Profile 1:00:04
2 Ian Clarke KMS 0:00:01
3 Nick Swenson Andover 0:00:03
4 Nik Bergill Exeter 0:00:06
5 Trevor Blampied Profile 0:00:06 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
6 Jack Greene Profile 0:00:09 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
7 Carter Merrill Profile 0:00:11 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
8 John Kennealy Exeter 0:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Nik Bergill
9 Nathan Sampo Profile 0:00:20 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
10 Ethan Peters Profile 0:00:22 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
11 Dylan Chauvin KUA 0:00:22
12 Craig Tyer KUA 0:00:59
13 Evan Landon Gould 0:01:05
14 Eric Kwon Exeter 0:02:48 Teammate Top 5: Nik Bergill
15 Elliot Murphy White Mtn 0:03:05
16 Nate Lang KUA 0:04:26
17 Felix Liu Andover 0:04:46 Teammate Top 5: Nick Swenson
18 Angus Allan Proctor 0:05:08
19 Carter Mosner Proctor 0:05:24
20 Dan Do Holderness 0:05:33
21 Dave Keith Deerfield 0:06:50
22 Dodge Garfiled Profile 0:08:04 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
23 Kyler Walker Gould 0:09:26
24 Patrick Christofferson Profile 0:09:41 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
25 Angus Densmore White Mtn 0:10:50
26 Mckenna Cisler Profile 0:11:31 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
27 Tyler Ruggles Profile 0:11:58 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
28 Dan Hall KUA 0:14:31
29 Spencer Shanshala Profile 0:16:06 Teammate Win: Asher Merrill
30 Max Southam Gould 0:18:29
31 Will Havens Gould 0:18:53
32 Zack Kessler Proctor 0:24:18
33 Liam Weldon Tilton 0:49:21
Starters:35   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Noble Kennebunk 0:59:07
2 Erin Donohue KMS 0:01:47
3 Katie Kimberling Exeter 0:05:06
4 Abby Turner Gould 0:05:18
5 Molly Seigel Gould 0:05:18
6 Alex Morrow Andover 0:05:28
7 Rachel Wittenberg Andover 0:05:28
8 Hailey Sarausky Gould 0:05:56 Teammate Top 5: Abby Turner
9 Celeste Holland Holderness 0:06:20
10 Sarah Landgraf Rivendell 0:07:11
11 Hannah Slattery Holderness 0:07:27
12 Eve Simister Andover 0:09:35
13 Xi Chen Exeter 0:09:50 Teammate Top 5: Katie Kimberling
14 Alena Lovi-borgmann Exeter 0:10:01 Teammate Top 5: Katie Kimberling
15 Lisa Schroer Burke 0:10:20
16 Mardi Haskell Burke 0:10:31
17 Eliza Rolfs Burke 0:10:52
18 Margaret Cameron Gould 0:15:22 Teammate Top 5: Abby Turner
19 Isabelle Strachen Gould 0:19:47 Teammate Top 5: Abby Turner
Starters:21   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:08:04
2 Dominique Danco Groton 0:01:18
3 Rae Brookshire Exeter 0:01:29
4 Hadley Starer Profile 0:01:38
5 Jane Duncan Exeter 0:01:46
6 Johanna Pastoriza Profile 0:02:19
7 Niki Paulin Proctor 0:02:34
8 Eliana Mallory Holderness 0:05:59
9 Rachel Cook White Mtn 0:05:59
10 Sydney Pinard Profile 0:06:10 Teammate Top 5: Hadley Starer
11 Celine Pichette Holderness 0:07:20
12 Rose Goldberg Gould 0:09:43 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
13 Sofia Taylor Deerfield 0:10:31
14 Anna Gonzales Deerfield 0:10:39
15 Eliza Cowie Holderness 0:11:29
16 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 0:11:40
17 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 0:11:55
18 Anna Lu Deerfield 0:11:55
19 Raven Larcom Profile 0:12:10 Teammate Top 5: Hadley Starer
20 Kelly Dinapoli Holderness 0:12:14
21 Liz Cameron Proctor 0:14:13
22 Susie Nahm KUA 0:14:42
23 Tali Randazzo White Mtn 0:18:46
24 Bridget Courier Burke 0:24:22
25 Bianca Lora White Mtn 0:25:59
26 Dannica Ashnault Burke 0:27:54
27 Isabella Deluca Gould 0:28:41 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
28 Evelyn Moss Profile 0:31:11 Teammate Top 5: Hadley Starer
29 Bao Ha nggoc Proctor 0:34:29
Starters:38 Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 26