Log In
TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK • Jul 11 2023 • Richardson, TX
Race uploaded by Ryan Crissey csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Derheim LYNIATE / Bike Mart
2 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery
3 Ryan Crissey Chaney Windows and Doors
4 Andrew Maidment Chaney Windows and Doors
5 Chris Lee Audi McKinney Encore-Wire p/b Caden
6 Adam Wilk Chaney Windows and Doors
7 Arthur Westover Chaney Windows and Door
8 Jason Bradberry Reunion Racing
9 Kyle Kurfees Team NoTeam
10 Gilberto Velazquez
11 Ramon Galindo Team Audi Mckinney Encore
12 Chris Tutt Fresh Racing
13 Juan Sanchez Reunion Racing
14 Brent Hartsell Team Audi McKinney / Encore Wire p/
15 Jorge Merle Chaney Windows and Doors Teammate Top 5: Ryan Crissey
16 Ellius Carson United Cycling
17 Chris Hamilton
18 Mike Herrick Dallas Bike Works
19 Shawn Bentley Pegasus Cycling
20 Jimmy Olsen Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Caden Teammate Top 5: Chris Lee
21 Steve Chisholm PACC
22 Hien Lam Pacc
DNP Tomer Alpert Team NoTeam
DNP Patrick Breen Matrix / Bike Mart
DNP Todd Campbell Pegasus Cycling
DNP Clint Collier Pegasus
DNP James Klein McKinney Velo
DNP Joseph Kosanda PACC Racing
DNP Jay Robertson McKinney Velo
DNP Joshua Trotter
DNP Paul Waller Lyniate/Bike Mart Teammate Win: Gary Derheim
DNP Scott Wheeler Pegasus Cycling
DNP Brenn Miller PACC Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Merle Cadence Cyclery
2 Todd Campbell Pegasus Cycling
3 Mathias Paulos Team Collin College
4 Maximiliano Alvarez Collin College
5 Andres Ramirez-aguilar Team NoTeam
6 Gerry Douglas United Cycling
7 Clint Collier Pegasus
8 Charlie Houston McKinney Vello
9 Scott Wheeler Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Todd Campbell
10 Jorge Merle Chaney Windows and Doors
11 Paul Waller Lyniate/Bike Mart
12 Kenneth Thoman Boston Racing Independent
13 Ramon Galindo Team Audi Mckinney Encore
14 Steve Chisholm PACC
15 Davis Looney McKinney Velo
16 Chris Tutt Fresh Racing
17 Nicolas Martinelli Matrix / Bike Mart
18 Mike Herrick Dallas Bike Works
19 James Crain
20 Weldeanenya Filmon Eritrean team
21 James Klein McKinney Velo
22 Nikolas Milanovic TEXAS DEVO
23 Cameron Keene MVC
24 Cade Ellis MVC
25 Blake Keeling Fresh Racing
26 Chip Phillips Audi Team McKinney Encore Wire pb C
27 Ricardo Angola Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Todd Campbell
28 David Lopez
29 Jacob Broom Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Todd Campbell
30 Mason Hever McKinney Velo
31 Brenn Miller PACC Racing
32 Amr Makki McKinney Velo
33 Joshua Trotter
34 Juan Carlos montes de oca
35 Sarah Startz United Cycling
36 Jeremy Honea Chaney Windows & Doors
37 Ed Lao United Cycling
DNP Jason Bradberry Reunion Racing
DNP Jacob Evans United Cycling
DNP Biniam Eyob Eritrea
DNP Paul Konrad Lyniate / Bike Mart Racing
DNP Joseph Kosanda PACC Racing
DNP Rob Kostecki Paragon Racing
DNP Kyle Kurfees Team NoTeam Teammate Top 5: Andres Ramirez-aguilar
DNP Hien Lam Pacc
DNP Lex Mathews Reunion Racing
DNP Sirak Tesfom Eritrean
DNP Jay Robertson McKinney Velo
DNP Jose Rueda Team NoTeam Teammate Top 5: Andres Ramirez-aguilar
DNP Arthur Westover Chaney Windows and Door
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andres Ramirez-aguilar Team NoTeam
2 Rob Kostecki Paragon Racing
3 Jason Bradberry Reunion Racing
4 Joshua Trotter
5 Jeremy Honea Chaney Windows & Doors
6 James Crain
7 Ellius Carson United Cycling
8 Ricardo Mejia RRT / ScudoPro
9 Craig Powers KRG
10 Blake Keeling Fresh Racing
11 Lex Mathews Reunion Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Bradberry
12 Tomer Alpert Team NoTeam Teammate Win: Andres Ramirez-aguilar
13 Taylor Fausak
14 Juan Carlos montes de oca
15 Kyle Kurfees Team NoTeam Teammate Win: Andres Ramirez-aguilar
16 Sirak Tesfom Eritrean
17 Jose Rueda Team NoTeam Teammate Win: Andres Ramirez-aguilar
18 Jesus Mora
19 Mason Hever McKinney Velo
20 Cameron Keene MVC
21 James Klein McKinney Velo
22 Cade Ellis MVC
23 Joseph Kosanda PACC Racing
24 Jay Robertson McKinney Velo
25 Aditya Joshi Playtri
26 Clyde Stafford jr Reunion Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Bradberry
27 Biniam Eyob Eritrea
28 William Clark N/A
29 Rusty Fausak
30 Paul Konrad Lyniate / Bike Mart Racing
31 Sirak Tesfom Eritrean
32 Nicolas Martinelli Matrix / Bike Mart
33 Amr Makki McKinney Velo
DNP Hien Lam Pacc
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Lee Premier Racing Texas - Eaves Realty
2 Corey Ray Team Audi McKinney Encore Wire pb C
3 Patrick Breen Matrix / Bike Mart
4 Eric Snyder Pegasus Cycling
5 Maximiliano Alvarez Collin College
6 David Gaona Cadence Cyclery
7 Josh Worley
8 Felix Felix Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Snyder
9 Grayson Keppler United Cycling
10 Nicklaus Kiernan Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Snyder
DNP Lucas Poupard UCI CTM: Team Skyline
DNP Davis Looney McKinney Velo
DNP Jose Aguilar Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Teammate Top 5: Corey Ray
DNP John Mcginnes Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Teammate Top 5: Corey Ray
DNP Gerry Douglas United Cycling
DNP Brent Hartsell Team Audi McKinney / Encore Wire p/ Teammate Top 5: Corey Ray
DNP Charlie Houston McKinney Vello
DNP Jack Webb Bike Mart/Matrix Elite
DNP Jacob Evans United Cycling
DNP Chris Lee Audi McKinney Encore-Wire p/b Caden
DNP Shawn Bentley Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Snyder
DNP Christopher Merle Cadence Cyclery
DNP Andrew Maidment Chaney Windows and Doors
DNP James Kennedy
DNP Trevor Kay United Cycling
DNP Jimmy Olsen Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Caden
DNP Ed Lao United Cycling
DNP Clarissa Varela sendejo
DNP William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery
DNP Mathias Paulos Team Collin College
DNP Ryan Crissey Chaney Windows and Doors
DNP Chris Hamilton
DNP David Lopez
DNP Adam Wilk Chaney Windows and Doors
DNP Gilberto Velazquez
DNP Jacob Broom Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Snyder
DNP Todd Campbell Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Snyder
DNP Ramon Galindo Team Audi Mckinney Encore
DNP Jorge Merle Chaney Windows and Doors
DNP Brenn Miller PACC Racing
DNP Chip Phillips Audi Team McKinney Encore Wire pb C
DNP Arthur Westover Chaney Windows and Door
DNP Gary Derheim LYNIATE / Bike Mart
DNP Weldeanenya Filmon Eritrean team
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3